EÜS VII 2345/6 (148)
61%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 14, 73/4 (11)
47%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2670 (220)
39%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2686 (256)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 14, 29 (22)
32%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 605/6 (2)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 57, 647 (31f)
31%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 69508 (2)
31%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
koguja teadmata
E, StK 40, 101 (142)
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 155/6 (1)
29%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 69678
29%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Tschernjavsky, O.
EÜS X 2749/50 (358)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 80234/5 (2)
28%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Pirs, H.
E 70027 (2)
27%
1930
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Männikus, A.
ERA II 14, 104/5 (15)
27%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 69861 (2)
27%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Krastin, A.
E 79581/3 (2)
26%
1932
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kald, Elmar
H III 23, 197 (13)
26%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 31 (6)
25%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E A 97
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IX 956 (19)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 220/21 (72)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 8° VI 89 (375)
25%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 2, 20 (35)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 772/3 (58)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H IV 3, 706 (5)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VIII 625/6 (163)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 69515/6
24%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 837/8 (481)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1245/6 (91)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 2469/70 (425)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7756/7 (3)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 7, 41 (28)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 1675/6 (230)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 53194/5 (2)
23%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
E 69243/3a (3)
23%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, H.
E 64762 (11)
23%
1930
Võrumaa — Karula
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
EÜS VIII 1710/11 (56)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 70058/9 (2)
23%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tomson, Alfred
E 59215 (14)
22%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2273/4 (12)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2541 (102)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
E 54768/9
22%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Tedder, Julie
EÜS X 2662 (202)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 60548 (6)
21%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 24, 699/700 (1)
21%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2644 (172)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 4, 169/70 (7)
21%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 12, 270 (106)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 114, 499 (19)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 37, 504 (41)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 77 (66)
21%
1912
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 69770/1 (2)
21%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hansen, J.
E, StK 8, 271 (10)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 59525 (10)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 41876
20%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
ERA II 24, 179/81 (14)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H II 38, 82 (5)
20%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 254 (11)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 9314/5 (6)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 14, 546 (4)
20%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E 8° IX 36 (112)
20%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS XI 629 (132)
20%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VII 697/8 (80)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 69236 (4)
19%
1930
Viljandimaa
Kiršbaum, L.
EÜS X 182 (12b)
19%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 21163
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
EKmS 4° 4, 721 (26)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 127/8 (1)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 37, 103 (9)
19%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VI 1729 (211)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 31, 31 (33)
19%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 55, 247/8 (49)
19%
1932
Läänemaa — Ridala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IX 1134 (86)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 265/7 (19)
19%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 82743 (4)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
EÜS X 1721/3 (296)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 58, 586 (2)
18%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 68914/6
18%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Einstein, A.
E 17913 (1)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
E 85214/5 (5)
18%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelson, Aleks.
ERA II 24, 93/4 (3)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 83337/9 (1)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Timusk, H.
EÜS X 2457/8 (37)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 60, 421 (1)
18%
1933
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 83445/6 (2)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelson, Aleks.
EÜS IX 763/4 (97)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 698 (241)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VI 1488 (187)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 2279/82 (21)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 105 (30)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 13, 544/5 (54)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 2, 482 (633)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS I 905/6 (48)
16%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E 69250 (4)
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Männikson, H.
E A 286/8 (45)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 157, 506/7 (7)
16%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
EÜS VI 1446 (128)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 69603 (2)
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reinhaus, J.
E 69618 (1)
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reinhaus, J.
ERA II 195, 314/6 (26)
16%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1962/4 (178)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1171 (156a)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 2509 (50)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 764/6 (84)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EÜS V 685 (129)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 7, 85/6 (2)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 581/2 (96)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1558 (54)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 700 (385)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 78432/3 (2)
15%
1931
Läänemaa — Ridala
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 793/4 (71)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 15, 351 (30)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 18, 367 (9)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 59025
15%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
EÜS VI 1372/3 (24)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 581/2 (3)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKS 43, 1/2 (1)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Miller, Osvald
E 8138/9 (2)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS IX 1113 (44)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2521 (35)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
EKS a 55/6
15%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 2536 (7/ 12)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 37, 190 (38)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 13890 (8)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
EKmS 8° 1, 486/8 (12)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS IX 722/4 (38)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 69919 (2)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Illermann, Aleksander
EÜS X 2182 (13)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2716/7 (302)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 24, 318/21 (43)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 69973/5
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Reinhaus, J.
E 78291/2
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kontson, Arnold
ERA II 11, 192 (6)
14%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H IV 2, 548/9 (32)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1436/7 (17)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 56, 336/7 (2)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 1251 (10)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Raudkats, Anna
E 79575/6 (2)
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõntson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 4, 720 (25)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H I 9, 44 (15)
13%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 7, 375 (48)
13%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 79607/10
13%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Remberg, Leop.
ERM 167, 19 (21)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E, StK 2, 37/38 (38)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H IV 5, 527 (14)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
AES, MT 3, 22
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 80797 (1)
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Huberg, E.
EÜS XII 1505/7 (82)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 12993/4 (32)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H IV 2, 70 (19)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 1250 (9)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Raudkats, Anna
ERA II 30, 111 (7)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 78294/5 (3)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Leesment, H.
E 8353/4 (12)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 3, 41 (31)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
B 77324/5 (3)
12%
1931
None
Nälk, Ernst
ERA II 107, 392
12%
1936
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
E 78399/400 (1/2)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kivi, August
EÜS X 2613 (102)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 7, 48 (32)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 23, 611/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Grant, Eduard
ERA II 759/60 (36)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 10, 532/4 (306)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 30, 97 (3)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS II 576/7 (82)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 127, 172/3 (86)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H I 3, 13/5 (6)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
AES, MT 43, 76
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 11, 631/2 (26)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 2229 (14)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2246 (24)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 149, 150 (26)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 36885/7 (6)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IX 1135 (88)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 27, 501 (16)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 30, 111/2 (1)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 1, 121 (191)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS IX 562 (58)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 56, 309/10 (68)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 1732/4 (307)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 69102/4
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mang, Aug.
E 8° VII 10 (33)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Nõo
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 16, 190/1 (7)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 17829/1 (16)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 55117/8 (1)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Metslang, K.
H II 27, 598/9 (16)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 69733 (2)
11%
1930
None
Kallit, Herman
ERA II 195, 491 (1)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2461 (45)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 51745/6 (2)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 16, 204/5 (25)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 37, 58/9 (47)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 59292/3 (11)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 17, 208/9 (141)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 61553/4
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Kõrge, Adele
ERA II 58, 305/6 (16)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 11, 325/7 (91)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 2631 (143)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 476/7 (6)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 9077/8 (9)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 65/6 (11)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 83, 567/71 (3)
10%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Nõmmela, Oskar
EKS 1, 53/4
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 2462/3 (47)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 390 (512)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 43 (9)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 281, 420 (10)
10%
1940
Saaremaa — Püha
Kask, Artemi
H III 23, 238/40 (17)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VIII 676 (246)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 82866/9 (2)
10%
1933
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Nahkur, Alfred
E 8° V 43 (163)
10%
1927
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 1528/9 (72)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 182, 448 (332)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 1049 (443)
10%
1913
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS VIII 64 (3)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
AES, MT 60, 37 (29)
10%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
E 66110/1 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tolpats, Arnold
ERA II 36, 229 (14)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 543 (22)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter