AES, MT 49, 20/1 (9)
64%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 61667/8 (9)
60%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VIII 872 (535)
48%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 161 (48)
42%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 1125/6 (71)
42%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7682 (11)
42%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 2336/8 (134)
41%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1149/50 (3)
39%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 320 (133)
38%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 33, 82/3 (54)
38%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 7894 (20)
37%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 23983 (3)
37%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VI 1413 (73)
37%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 11, 268 (28)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 847 (2)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 5195/6 (18)
36%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERM 40, 9 (8)
35%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
E 7196/7 (10)
34%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H IV 1, 120 (59)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 14, 52 (73)
34%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H IV 1, 280 (11)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 65, 243/4 (10)
34%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS XI 832 (32)
31%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 9, 209 (2)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
AES, MT 197, 29/30
31%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VIII 1690 (20)
30%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 206/7 (48)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA I 5, 50 (9)
28%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H III 2, 175 (7)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 36294/5 (4)
27%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 1, 91 (1)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 153, 857 (8)
27%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 9369 (49)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 15, 532 (14)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 38, 430 (15)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 14405 (1)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 110, 226 (66)
26%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 27, 410 (11)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EKS 43, 3 (4)
26%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 9, 809 (94)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 47, 115/6 (14)
25%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
E 15588 (63)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 1482/3 (34)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 133/5 (145)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 31, 385/6 (5)
25%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 51504 (3)
24%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
E A 840/2 (16)
21%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 50621/2 (17b)
21%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS VIII 1650/1 (185)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 198/9 (4)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 161, 327/8 (16)
20%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 110, 224 (63)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 18, 175 (3)
19%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
EÜS VIII 2003/4 (285)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15862/3 (2)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
TEM 2, 43 (30)
19%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H II 35, 432/3 (259)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 59636/7
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
H II 46, 613 (39)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VI 1608/9 (30)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 628 (166)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1677/8 (126)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 15109 (19)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 14, 302/3 (5)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 153, 439 (13)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 7, 34/5 (13)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 2, 312 (441)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 25 (31)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 2054 (310)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 69 (33)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H IV 3, 661/2 (9)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H II 13, 53/5 (27)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 2, 86 (8)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 89, 465/6 (2)
13%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 88/9 (64)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKS 1, 144/5
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VIII 1177 (51)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 281/2 (415)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 446/7 (5)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 48587 (5)
12%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.
ERA II 141, 244/5 (5)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 64183/5
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 16, 205/6 (29)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 214/5 (200)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 2391 (233)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 835/6 (170)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 2035 (268)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 696 (377)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 2146/7 (336)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 677/8 (248)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1671 (223)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 5, 100/1 (6)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 251, 398/9 (118)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 172, 528 (62)
10%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H III 4, 539/40 (4)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
H III 2, 826 (15)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 213/5 (132)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 196, 279 (1255)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VIII 1963/4 (227)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 13, 673 (2)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Küle, Hendrik
EÜS XI 1102/3 (10)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 261, 259 (167)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E 7932 (18)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 12, 489/90 (5)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H III 23, 650/2 (7)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 755/7 (19)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata