H, R 7, 17/8 (6)
31%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 43, 625 (9)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 746 (49a)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 27, 86 (6)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H I 2, 424 (9)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 15707 (218)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 1, 501 (3)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 34, 359 (89)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H I 2, 194 (20)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS XI 810 (8)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 45665 (3)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 427/8 (4)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 65, 58 (18)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 24920 (1)
18%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS V 795 (41)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 1, 262/3 (4)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H III 23, 813 (1)
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 15, 642 (46)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1618 (45)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 30, 219 (10)
16%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
E 15739 (277)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, R 1, 187 (2)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
EÜS VII 2057/8 (292)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 366/7 (143)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 7, 108/9 (9)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 7391
14%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780 (7)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 196 (182)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 3, 655 (281)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 35321 (4)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H II 56, 608 (4)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
EÜS X 236 (64)
13%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 724/5 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 1, 365 (519)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 339/40 (48)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H I 2, 259/60 (17)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 56, 377/8 (52)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 29, 309 (5)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 43, 394/5 (5)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 41, 614 (24)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H III 16, 82/3 (3)
12%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
E 8754 (10)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VII 2027/8 (256)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1158/9 (21)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 9373 (52)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Asper 56 (89)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 549/50 (9)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H III 21, 277/8 (2)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
ERA II 186, 328 (13)
11%
1938
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kärp, Ed.
H II 9, 333/4 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS IV 1724/5 (228)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 19, 306 (19)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H, Ostrov 107/8 (47)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 1989/90 (209)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 536/7 (20)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 7, 826/7 (13)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 55, 738 (16)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 9, 178 (15)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 5, 438 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, M.
H II 38, 334/5 (5)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 34, 530/1 (120)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 13, 325/6 (1)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Pahlberg, Jakob
H II 24, 884/5 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 10, 450 (213)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 225 (81)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 5, 499 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 8454 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS V 396 (82b)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 110/1 (32)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter