AES, MT 59, 5
67%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Kriisa, Alice
H II 36, 354 (24)
64%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 7, 186 (69)
58%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 57058/9 (3)
50%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Nordmann, Aleksander
H II 15, 408 (46)
49%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 37917 (18)
49%
1898
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kangur, Julius August
EÜS X 1847/8 (4)
47%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 31/2 (9)
44%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 34, 330/1 (31)
38%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 425/6 (134)
36%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 4, 211 (1)
35%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 11, 956 (14)
34%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 24, 829 (5)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 7, 107 (24)
33%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H, R 6, 717/8 (2)
33%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H III 15, 666 (9)
33%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 56, 200 (1)
32%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 37, 58/9 (13)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H III 4, 335/6 (7)
32%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 1, 135 (189)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 445 (1)
31%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 1, 652 (839)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 70 (83)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 41353 (5)
31%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EÜS X 1894 (211)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 274/5 (6)
31%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
E 43888/9
30%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 68, 662, (12)
30%
1904
Virumaa — Vaivara
Peedo, Jakob
ERA II 305, 373/4 (4)
29%
1943
None
None
H III 12, 685 (3)
28%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 25887
27%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 65, 144 (13)
27%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 56836 (1)
27%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 34, 510/1 (87)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKS 47, 21 (27)
27%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 44 (28)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 48, 11 (3)
27%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 60522 (16)
26%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 34, 573/4 (192)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 7, 10 (10)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Johannes, Kaarel
TEM 2, 44 (31)
25%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 568/9 (79)
24%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 1864 (97)
24%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 201/2 (8)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS II 533 (34)
23%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 2, 387 (507)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 114, 484 (2)
23%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 2, 346 (472)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 508/9 (5)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 40, 304 (1350)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H III 4, 592/3 (1)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 35, 397/8 (241)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 13, 119 (7)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Ostrov 173/4 (75)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 13, 13 (23)
20%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS IV 1604 (59)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 59346
20%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 261, 32/3 (18)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 462 (7)
20%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1954/5 (209)
20%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1664 (195b)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 67 (22)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H, R 1, 197 (2)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Johan
EKmS 4° 2, 106 (19)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Püha
Rattur, Villem
H IV 6, 202 (44)
19%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1929 (173)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 722/3 (47)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
Veske 2, 306
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 10958 (9)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 43, 400 (14)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 40, 697/8 (9)
17%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H, R 1, 60 (3)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 7, 505/6 (17)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H, R 6, 483 (3)
16%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 16, 715 (27)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
ERA II 172, 212 (1)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
EÜS VI 1540/1 (288)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
16%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
H III 19, 227/8 (2)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 8° 1, 564 (4)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 50633 (24)
16%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 36, 347 (9)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 54, 374 (23)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 261, 258/9 (166)
15%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H IV 1, 223 (154)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 7, 905/6 (33)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Tõnorist, August
EÜS XII 1491/3 (70)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
AES, MT 219, 38
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H IV 2, 515 (1)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 9, 359 (37)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKmS 4° 2, 363 (76)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 228 (18)
13%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 18, 577 (6)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
E 51341 (42)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
E, StK 2, 33/4 (33)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 129, 116/7 (9)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS X 782/3 (52)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 7, 192/4 (77)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 37, 293/4 (2)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
EÜS VIII 1620 (135)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1651/2 (187)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 317 (74)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 54, 455 (154)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 1608 (163)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 41, 237 (1)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
EÜS IV 1425 (133)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 214, 536 (5)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Karm, Alma
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (12)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 17, 154/5 (12)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E A 210/1 (7)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1706/7 (50)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 45846/7 (18)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
TEM 11, 6 (21)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS IV 1808 (308)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 34081/2 (5)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 30, 155/6 (17)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E 15733 (268)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 649 (59)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 94, 15/7
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EÜS VIII 682 (258)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 31, 100 (16)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H I 1, 260 (152)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 18, 275 (6)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 65, 90/1 (2)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H, Ostrov 262 (14)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1893/4 (84)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter