ERA II 13, 592 (11)
54%
1929
Tartumaa — Torma
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 76524 (12)
45%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
ERA II 261, 670 (57)
43%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 36999
42%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 77457 (17)
41%
1931
Virumaa — Rakvere
Okas, Adelheid
ERA II 28, 426 (56)
38%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, Asper 40 (63)
37%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 28, 635 (97)
34%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 12, 264 (76)
33%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 72, 759 (13)
33%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Ottson, Elli
H II 12, 395 (8)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 198, 522 (14)
33%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 6, 650 (1)
32%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 57003 (54)
32%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
EÜS VIII 2262 (573)
32%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8° XIV 26 (97)
31%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 38, 467 (75)
31%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 5, 574 (4)
31%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Jung, Arthur
ERA II 72, 657 (18)
31%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Martin, Armilde
ERA II 193, 470 (6)
31%
1938
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lääts, Jaan
ERA II 193, 665 (3)
31%
1938
Võrumaa — Karula
Lääts, Jaan
E 9265
30%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 9, 69/70 (43)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 54, 233/4 (3)
30%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Aleksander
ERA II 183, 218 (262)
30%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 58, 178 (15)
30%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 27473 (4)
29%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sirdnak, Johannes
E 26278/9 (10)
29%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
EÜS XI 1268 (136)
29%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 13, 439/40 (15)
29%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 22, 1050 (40)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Peeter
ERA II 34, 238 (14)
28%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Nämm, Heimar
H III 27, 373/4 (15)
27%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 3, 381/2 (20)
27%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 72, 945 (14)
27%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Welt, Jaan
H I 4, 644 (7)
27%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
ERA II 82, 580 (11)
27%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Põlder, L.
ERA II 166, 11 (2)
27%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Torma
Hallik, Armilda
H II 34, 179 (40)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
Leoke 3, 163 (37)
27%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 200, 21 (13)
27%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 8582 (1)
27%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 41, 297 (15)
26%
1931
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Roose, Meta
ERA II 23, 157 (19)
26%
1926
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 56297 (22)
26%
1925
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Schmidt, Hans
ERA II 205, 393 (1)
26%
1939
Harjumaa — Keila; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kriitmäe, Ed.
E 40225
26%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H II 27, 404 (3)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 28, 520/1 (1a)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA I 3, 331 (13)
26%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 12, 419 (11)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Simuna
Kanter, Henn
ERA II 25, 106 (42)
26%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 493 (5)
25%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 6, 707 (1)
25%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 14, 542 (2)
25%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E 59234 (37)
25%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 3, 525 (19)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H I 2, 473 (2)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Blaubrik, Karl
ERA II 23, 322 (6)
24%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 172, 170 (5)
24%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Heinamägi, Harald
ERA II 85, 184 (14)
24%
1932
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Tartumaa — Tartu
Dööring, Veera
ERA II 16, 493 (3)
24%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 71, 419 (22)
24%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Meierau, Leida
ERA II 299, 394 (125)
24%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 41, 146 (3)
24%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 13, 293 (6)
23%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 56556 (7)
23%
1925
Virumaa — Haljala
Tork, Marie
H III 22, 313 (35)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru; Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
ERA II 13, 329/30 (18)
23%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 4, 512 (24)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 13, 252 (8)
22%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 400 (141)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 21, 700 (17)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
ERA II 5, 459
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 147, 135 (9)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ohtra, Aita
ERA II 147, 466 (39)
22%
1937
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Mätas, Vilme
H II 54, 567 (77)
22%
1896
Läänemaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 4, 175 (2)
22%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H II 37, 364 (35)
22%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 52229
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 77462 (6)
22%
1931
Virumaa — Rakvere
Okas, Adelheid
E, StK 41, 202 (116)
22%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 3, 38 (2)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Neumann, H.
ERA II 159, 507 (88)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Martna
Ennist, Enda
Leoke 1, 295
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 166, 162 (28)
21%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Hallik, Armilda
H IV 4, 388 (4)
21%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 13, 458 (3, 4)
21%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
ERA II 147, 199 (3)
20%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Jegerson, Alide
ERA II 14, 245/7 (31)
20%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 28 (15)
20%
1929
None
None
Leoke 1, 179
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 182, 39 (1)
19%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 3, 317 (1)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 147, 125 (41)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Jegerson, Alide
Veske 4, 345/6 (66)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 18, 67 (15)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS II 258 (313)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Torma
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H III 4, 300/2
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 34, 291 (9)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 85422/3 (4)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
EÜS II 45/6 (20)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter