ERA II 29, 289 (7)
61%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 28, 249 (1)
40%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H III 9, 527 (2)
34%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H I 2, 290 (13)
31%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 27, 85 (5)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS VIII 718 (293)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 92 (28)
22%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 733 (19)
21%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 43, 777 (2)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 15, 626 (5)
19%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H III 21, 261/2 (3)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 14, 46 (63)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 56, 387 (63)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 56 (3)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H II 44, 101 (7)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
Leoke 1, 187 (7)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 8, 93/5 (4)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 3, 47 (5)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Neumann, H.
H III 8, 114 (6)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 28, 352 (27)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 30, 177/8 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
E A 909 (13)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 28, 465/6 (2)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 373 (86)
14%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 16, 24 (26)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
E 39977 (2)
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 78, 133/4 (86)
14%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 50, 758 (39)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 12036 (3)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
H II 56, 374 (47)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 56, 369 (41)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 56, 563/4 (3)
13%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H III 22, 417/8 (8)
13%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 147, 88 (40)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 19, 590 (14)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 15574 (39)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 8082 (64)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 43, 827/8 (51)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 12932 (29)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske 2, 303 (3)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 489 (103)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 8358/9 (18)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 532 (20)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 17, 496 (16)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H III 4, 351/2 (9)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 64986/7 (1)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
E 35748/9 (5)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 603/4 (62)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 35, 540/1 (337)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 8850/1 (64)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 56, 489/90 (22)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 42232/3
12%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E, StK 10a, 177 (105)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 25, 597 (3)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 10, 354 (82)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 1624/5 (191)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 5, 621/2 (2)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
ERA II 287, 142/3
12%
1940
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilgma, V.
EÜS V 1071/2 (32)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 52067
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 10702/3
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 26, 971/2 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 28, 381 (14)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 9, 209/210 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 51843/4 (3)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
H II 56, 252 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 53, 614/5 (71)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
TEM 1, 21a
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERA II 152, 610/1 (108)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 56496
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E 18277 (6)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
ERA II 41, 233/5 (17)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H, R 4, 119/20 (1)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
ERA II 122, 321 (1)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
H II 9, 370 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKmS 4° 2, 824 (158)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 34, 406 (165)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 123, 108 (100)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VI 1160 (53)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 16375 (4)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS X 1936 (131)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10068/9
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS V 927 (196)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 89, 465/6 (2)
10%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
H II 26, 1049/50 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 13, 385 (7)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 54, 418/9 (76)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 6846/7 (1)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 9, 197 (8)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 3, 722/4 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 25, 239 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
EÜS X 2181 (11)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 728/9 (10)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
AES, MT 5, 4
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 14, 176 (5)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
E 35209/10 (16)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H III 8, 726/7 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 803 (8)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H I 2, 686 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes