ERA II 29, 297 (9)
62%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 289/90 (56)
46%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 106, 185 (4)
45%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mölder, Armilde
ERA II 6, 394 (7)
45%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 51, 199/200 (18)
44%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
ERA I 5, 356/7 (4)
43%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mädamürk, Martin
ERA II 96, 411/3 (8)
39%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 8, 122/3 (19)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E 1603/4
35%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karell, Hermann
Veske 2, 324
35%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
ERA II 105, 641/3 (5)
34%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Auksmann, Erna Natalie
ERA II 7, 393 (6)
33%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saat, Aliide
E 57142
32%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 106, 152 (1)
31%
1935
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Äksi
Jürgens, Leida
ERA II 96, 311 (1)
30%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Brauer, E.
ERA II 106, 233/4 (1)
30%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Toover, Aino
Veske 3, 251/2
30%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2690 (15)
29%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 626 (11)
29%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
ERA II 263, 320/2 (14)
27%
1940
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Uustalu, Vilma
ERA II 123, 197 (257)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 68717
26%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kõiv, Valter
ERA II 104, 553 (1)
25%
1935
Harjumaa — Rapla
Lepik, Erna
ERA II 41, 147 (5)
25%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 96, 373 (3)
25%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tusti, Velda
H IV 3, 563/7 (2)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 195, 462/3 (24)
25%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 23, 575 (9)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 96, 239 (1)
23%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Änilane, Elsa
ERA II 24, 230 (42)
23%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 189 (115)
23%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 739/40 (39)
23%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 76294/5
23%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Pent, Heinr.; Reinhaus, J.
Leoke 1, 142 (11)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 61437/8
22%
1927
Virumaa — Narva l.
Kasikov, Maria
H I 2, 226 (59)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 56, 522/6 (2)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 22, 489 (6)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laarmann, Mats
ERA II 106, 277/8 (1)
21%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Heidemann, V.
H II 55, 215/6 (5)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
ERA II 95, 161 (1)
20%
1935
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Veeber, Aleksander
E, StK 40, 161/3 (9)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 25, 726/9
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
ERA II 284, 545/6 (604)
20%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 56, 955/6 (2)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
ERA II 114, 227/9 (4)
19%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Põldmäe, Rudolf; Toomi, Ullo
ERA II 114, 249/50 (2)
19%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 14, 843 (17)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H II 49, 563/4 (6)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 24, 357 (13)
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 5, 149 (12)
19%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS IX 988 (71)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 695 (5)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 51894 (4)
18%
1922
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
ERA II 42, 61 (4)
18%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ibius, Otto
ERA II 106, 62 (2)
18%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Õunap, Hermine
ERA II 106, 86 (3)
18%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sarvik, Elli
E 35868 (11)
18%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
E 68616
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Feldmann, Paul
ERA II 97, 559/60 (2)
17%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Perman, Erna
ERA II 39, 343/4 (9)
17%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IV 1792 (291)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1148 (122)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 16, 18 (2)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 7, 22/3 (4)
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 115/6 (50)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 744 (14)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS IV 1792/3 (292)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 106, 194 (2)
16%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
EÜS IV 1507 (153)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 106, 662/3 (1)
16%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tibo, Agnes
ERA II 214, 367/70 (1)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Alliksaar, Maimu
ERA II 96, 357 (1)
16%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Villem, Evi
AES, MT 54, 8 (9)
16%
1927
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Meiessaar, August
ERA II 284, 629/30 (605)
16%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 26, 583/4 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EÜS X 1614 (173)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 9, 418 (31)
15%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 172, 218 (4)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Ader, Erna
ERA II 183, 498/9 (53)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H II 32, 464/5 (41)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E. StK 8, 107 (1)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 24, 724/5 (2)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 106, 509/10 (14)
15%
1935
Tartumaa — Otepää
Englas, Laine
EÜS XI 1198 (13)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
Leoke 5, 145/6 (11)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H, Peet 125/6 (135)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 40, 52 (7)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS VI 1202/3 (137)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 13, 111/2 (65)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 85262/4 (8)
14%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
H II 49, 627/30 (4)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 211, 712 (93)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Univer, Laine
H III 14, 763 (11)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 21, 129/30 (1)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
E 56990 (15)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
E 77416/7 (7)
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ziegel, Vilhelmine
H II 7, 805 (13)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 256, 321/4 (7)
14%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
ERA II 101, 610/1 (18)
13%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tarend, Adele
E 61532
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Naelapea, Alice
H II 17, 59 (53)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 26, 128 (19)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
E 15108 (17)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 91, 438/9 (42)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
ERA II 14, 223 (11)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 582/6 (22)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 59, 614/5 (2)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
ERA II 85, 266/7 (47)
12%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
H II 8, 269 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Paurmann, Paulus
H II 40, 234
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS X 296/8 (1)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 108, 224/6 (24)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Läti, Heino
H II 30, 590 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H III 15, 628/9 (8)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E 85286/7 (10)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
H II 7, 901 (16)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Tõnorist, August
EÜS IX 747/8 (77a)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 453/4 (2)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
E 48277/8 (2)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 1967/8 (232)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 250, 617 (1)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H II 53, 606 (60)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 2, 797/8 (115)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1581/2 (96)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 235/6 (23)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
ERA II 306, 158 (69)
11%
1943
None
None
ERA II 10, 707 (21)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 65, 371 (15)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H III 2, 515/6 (5)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 1, 9 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
ERA II 299, 375/6 (95)
11%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 189, 203/4 (2)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
ERM 150, 41/3
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 18, 122 (92)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H II 46, 604 (24)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 9, 891 (17)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Seen, Gustav
Leoke 3, 200 (46)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E 51737/8
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
ERA II 132, 441 (72)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 42, 559/63 (1)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 160, 32/5 (46)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
H II 10, 340 (65)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 1, 96/7 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
ERA II 253, 12/3 (17)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Freudenberg, Valeeria; Kangur, Helgi
H IV 1, 266/7 (10)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H III 6, 17/9 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Veri, J.
H I 5, 128 (10)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
ERA II 72, 533 (8)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kõrgesaar, Auguste
E 84758/9 (5)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
koguja teadmata
ERA II 2, 441 (1)
10%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 26, 27/8 (38)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E 7717 (19)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 450/1 (18)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els