ERA II 29, 780 (5)
90%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
E, StK 30, 64 (55)
78%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 66, 366 (299)
66%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 187, 301 (14c)
56%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
H, R 1, 62 (1)
55%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
41%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
ERA II 255, 145 (2)
39%
1939
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
E 30136/7 (4)
38%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 18, 520 (8)
36%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 18, 609 (5)
33%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 116, 289 (1)
33%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Valjala
Kuusk, Arnold
E 42588/9 (14)
32%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 116, 299 (19)
32%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Valjala
Kuusk, Arnold
ERA II 276, 548/9 (123)
31%
1940
None
Kruusmägi, Voldemar
H II 18, 493 (56)
31%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 35, 57/8 (24)
30%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 53601 (8)
28%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H II 66, 41 (9)
26%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
E 73059 (1)
25%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
H II 54, 445/6 (129)
25%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 16, 51 (48)
24%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 6, 80/1 (106)
23%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E, StK 1, 119 (186)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
20%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H II 58, 479 (21)
19%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
H III 4, 449/50 (3)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H III 2, 504 (6)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 35, 365/6 (219)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 17, 462 (85)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 51 (94)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 12, 665 (16)
17%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 2, 612 (769)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 765 (65)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 31, 386 (6)
16%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS X 780 (48)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS XII 1481/3 (63)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 1, 117 (162)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 702 (90)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 35, 395/7 (240)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 9, 424/5 (22)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKmS 8° 2, 673/4 (8)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 14, 156 (31)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H, R 1, 74 (h)
13%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H II 43, 632 (23)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 108 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 17, 517 (173)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 5, 446/7 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H I 1, 58 (61)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2021/2 (259)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9358 (38)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 1691 (23)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 193 (92)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS V 654 (84)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 19, 583 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 310 (62)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E A 906 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12926/7 (22)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 16, 69 (68)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1642/3 (174)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 486/7 (171)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter