ERA II 29, 716 (4)
90%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
E, StK 30, 64 (55)
88%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 66, 366 (299)
77%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 187, 301 (14c)
67%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
H, R 1, 62 (1)
65%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
46%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
ERA II 255, 145 (2)
44%
1939
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
H II 18, 520 (8)
44%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 18, 609 (5)
39%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
E 42588/9 (14)
38%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 116, 289 (1)
37%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Valjala
Kuusk, Arnold
H II 35, 57/8 (24)
36%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 116, 299 (19)
36%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Valjala
Kuusk, Arnold
ERA II 276, 548/9 (123)
36%
1940
None
Kruusmägi, Voldemar
H II 18, 493 (56)
34%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 30136/7 (4)
34%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 16, 51 (48)
31%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 66, 41 (9)
29%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
E 53601 (8)
29%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
E 73059 (1)
27%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
H II 54, 445/6 (129)
27%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 6, 80/1 (106)
26%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E, StK 1, 119 (186)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 12, 665 (16)
25%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 2, 504 (6)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
23%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 765 (65)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 35, 365/6 (219)
22%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 1, 117 (162)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 612 (769)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 479 (21)
21%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
H II 17, 462 (85)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 51 (94)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 780 (48)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 29, 108 (1)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 35, 395/7 (240)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 31, 386 (6)
18%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EKmS 8° 2, 673/4 (8)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 5, 446/7 (6)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1481/3 (63)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 80812/3 (6)
17%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1691 (23)
16%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2021/2 (259)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 156 (31)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 9, 702 (90)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS XI 1210 (36)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 43, 632 (23)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 850 (139)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 9, 424/5 (22)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 4, 449/50 (3)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS X 1611 (169)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 58 (61)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 251, 34/35 (25)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 34, 180/1 (42)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 1917/8 (99)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 69 (68)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Gr. Qu. 193 (92)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 17, 517 (173)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 654 (84)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1642/3 (174)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 310 (62)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 19, 583 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IV 1646 (124)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E A 906 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
AES, MT 62, 17/8
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
E 12926/7 (22)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 352/3 (20)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 85, 460 (4)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
E 9358 (38)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS V 1130 (164)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 4, 71 (22)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 39491 (3)
10%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EÜS V 486/7 (171)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 768/9 (3)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 11, 280 (42)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel