ERA II 56, 286/7 (3)
30%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2083/4 (364)
29%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 837/8 (6)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERA II 251, 572 (39)
27%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
E 18697 (3)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
ERA II 7, 137 (2)
26%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 41992
25%
1901
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Gärtner, Alfred
EÜS VII 2463 (406)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, R 1, 308 (5)
23%
1887
Järvamaa — Türi
Brunnberg, J. P.
ERA II 7, 444 (113)
22%
1928
None
None
ERA II 7, 44 (113)
22%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 30, 317/9 (42)
21%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
ERA II 9, 218/9 (8)
20%
1928
Läänemaa — Ridala
Meiusi, Meinhard
EÜS VII 1582 (98)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 79156 (3)
17%
1932
Pärnumaa — Audru
Õunapuu, Herbert
EÜS VIII 406 (125)
17%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS VIII 1481 (78)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 78 (23)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 903/4 (27)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS X 581 (24)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 17, 947 (9)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 6, 44/5 (54)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 23945
15%
1896
Saaremaa — Valjala
Rattas, Juhan
H I 7, 104 (6)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS II 952/3 (107)
14%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 54, 448 (133)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 1, 16 (21)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
E 4651 (18)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 4, 774/5 (2)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 50, 365 (1)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 47, 229 (25)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 524/5 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 66, 119/20 (20)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 5, 382 (6)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 12, 48/9 (27)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 53538/9 (3)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS IV 2026/7 (58)
13%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 30, 373/5 (11)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
E 55980/1
12%
1925
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS X 2739 (342)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 3/4 (6)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 16, 186 (2)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 17, 46 (33)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 54, 371/2 (19)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 18009 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 20, 108/9 (93)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 19, 917/8 (10)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
EKS 47, 24/5 (32)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 8018/9
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 64258 (35)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VII 1584/5 (101)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 21 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 17, 698/9 (84)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 540/1 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VII 484 (279)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 16, 254/6 (17)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 23, 3/4 (2)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 43, 257 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 66, 14/15 (9)
10%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
E 40500 (39)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes