E, StK 19, 76 (62)
59%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 52126
43%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 123 (12)
43%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 703 (5)
35%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 2086 (367)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 17, 819
30%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 15, 637 (32)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 13, 640 (12)
29%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS IV 711 (1609d)
29%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
EÜS X 735 (12)
29%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
ERA II 23, 676 (a)
29%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS XI 697/8 (240)
29%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 54, 795 (3)
27%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 2, 67 (16)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 210, 530 (8)
27%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E 15704 (209)
27%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 4° 5, 641/2 (66)
26%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 40, 975 (60)
26%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 25474 (3)
26%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 2, 281 (406)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 18, 82 (27)
26%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 7, 89 (8)
25%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VII 1544 (23)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 716 (30)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 7959 (26)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 39672 (7)
24%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E, StK 1, 119 (187)
24%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 1713 (306)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 5, 20/1 4 (1)
24%
1921
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 21, 49 (8)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS V 1156/7 (217)
23%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 654/5 (7)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 4, 131/2 (3)
21%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H IV 5, 65 (3)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Mätas, Mari; Põldmäe, Kristjan
H I 7, 387 (3)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 2029 (271)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 886/7
21%
1895
Läänemaa — Käina
Männapuu, M.
EÜS X 783 (53)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 55981/2
20%
1925
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 4° 1, 162 (251)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 504 (308)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IX 656/7 (52)
20%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E, StK 30, 41 (33)
20%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H IV 2, 95/6 (22)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERA II 129, 116 (7)
19%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 6, 103 (139)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 127, 224 (4)
19%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 2, 487 (639)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 9, 199/200 (9)
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Käina
Meiusi, Meinhard
ERA II 148, 32/3 (49)
17%
1936
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
Veske 4, 308/9 (23)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 237/8 (77)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 17, 314 (5)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
ERA II 6, 172 (8)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 21 (21)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 76 (38)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 918 (23)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS VII 422 (199)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 7, 108/9 (31)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 40985 (4)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS V 657 (90)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2719/20 (310)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1212 (40)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 13, 12/3 (21)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 2040/1 (289)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 167, 421 (1)
12%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Grünthal, J.
H III 12, 537 (17)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
EÜS IX 870 (47)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 14, 5/6
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H II 68, 681/2 (29)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
EKS 1, 130/1 (8)
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.