ERA II 56, 264/5 (99)
49%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 147, 141 (26)
48%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ohtra, Aita
EÜS XI 683 (220)
46%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 147, 578 (27)
45%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 70583 (10)
41%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
E, StK 40, 83 (121)
41%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 70693 (2)
41%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
ERA II 23, 668
40%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EKmS 4° 2, 590 (20)
38%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 2, 392 (515)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 231 (20)
36%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (21)
36%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 139, 470 (7)
36%
1937
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 172, 172 (1)
35%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ader, Armand
H II 17, 476 (116)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 7, 221 (1)
34%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 183, 510 (94a)
34%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
E A 63/4 (116)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 18, 520 (2)
31%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 19, 223 (h)
31%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 7, 427 (67)
31%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 2, 97 (144)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 28 (47)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 405 (1)
29%
1888
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E XI 42 (111)
29%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 2, 464 (608)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 10, 633 (1)
29%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tudeberg, Arnold
H II 41, 171 (8)
29%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
H II 42, 63
28%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 18, 860 (2)
28%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Niemann, A.
H II 2, 87 (125)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 266, 6
28%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Volt, A.
ERA II 17, 73 (36)
28%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E VII 2 (1)
27%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 7, 440 (97)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 42, 357 (4)
26%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
ERA II 7, 396 (15)
26%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 18, 524 (8)
26%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H I 2, 426 (17)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 70693 (3)
25%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
H II 2, 281 (407)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 210, 585 (7)
25%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Madissoo, Leili
EÜS XI 720/1 (282)
25%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS XI 762 (338)
24%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 47, 662/3 (22)
23%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA I 3, 631 (5)
23%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
ERA II 172, 141 (2)
23%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Ader, Erna
H II 58, 488/9 (33)
23%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 2, 652 (808)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 86, 205 (102)
22%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Nurme, Johann (Juhan)
H II 16, 154 (192)
22%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 2, 414 (544)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 37795
21%
1898
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E 57141/2
21%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 177, 373 (22)
21%
1937
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Mikk, August
ERA II 186, 46 (5)
21%
1937
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Juhan
EÜS IV 1728 (232)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 266, 113 (229)
20%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
H II 1, 267 (395)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1555/6 (47)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 177, 353 (1)
19%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
ERA II 183, 505 (74)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 124, 521 (7)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H II 17, 52 (40)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 85, 449 (9)
17%
1934
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 138, 467/8 (43)
17%
1924
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
H III 31, 353
17%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
H III 14, 542 (1)
17%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H II 21, 116 (42)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 174/5 (11)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 32, 243/5 (1)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Kutser, Leida
EÜS IX 658 (54)
16%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 35, 385 (233)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 372 (65)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 138, 467 (42)
16%
1924
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
H, R 6, 141
16%
0
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl)
E 20967 (2)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 33, 999/1000 (29)
16%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H III 5, 585 (1)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 1, 250 (364)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 980 (251)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKS 47, 31 (40)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 2, 652 (809)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 97 (143)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 446 (21)
14%
1932
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kink, Antonina
EÜS VI 1393/4 (47)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 42401 (31)
14%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 46116/7 (3)
13%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H IV 3, 586/7 (15)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H I 4, 291 (12)
12%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 2, 514 (670)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kase 38a (118)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERA II 213, 570 (27)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tauts, Maimu
ERA II 39, 99 (8)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
Leoke 5, 75/6 (7)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 34, 307
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Loorits, Oskar
E 41431/2
11%
1901
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
EKmS 4° 2, 157/8 (23)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 16, 568/9 (3)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
H II 21, 724/5 (12)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H III 31, 519/20
10%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
ERA II 39, 231/2 (6)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 35, 78/9 (41)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 568/9 (9)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie