E 54710 (1)
22%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
22%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
21%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
21%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VI 1233 (10)
21%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E 53544 (9)
19%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 3, 284
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 34632 (4)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 66, 282 (200)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
18%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 1, 318 (480)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 218 (11)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 4, 438 (7)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 210, 530 (7)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 10, 113 (120)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 47, 141 (6)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 16, 566 (10)
16%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 54129 (2)
16%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
H II 21, 213/4 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 66, 144/5 (47)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 53707 (1)
15%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 78, 397/8 (26)
15%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 7754 (12)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 4, 211 (1)
15%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
EÜS V 589 (84)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
15%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
15%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 54129 (5)
14%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
H II 35, 84 (48)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
EÜS VII 450 (252)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 2, 6 (8)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 893 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 145-146
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS X 613 (70)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H I 1, 611 (3)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Pea, Ado (Aado)
H II 9, 841 (123)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 6722/3 (2)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 17, 339 (18)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 59897
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 314 (5)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
H II 33, 733 (1)
13%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 25, 313 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H I 4, 159 (39)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 54127 (5)
13%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1453 (34)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 14, 5/6
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
ERA II 254, 360 (6)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
H II 66, 196/7 (98)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
Veske 4, 337 (50)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 54, 375/6 (26)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 19, 293/4 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 66, 209 (110)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 13307 (1)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EÜS X 1996/7 (224)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 664 (9)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E 6714 (1)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 2463 (407)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 82487 (10)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 35198 (3)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS X 2047 (301)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 51739
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 17, 100 (127)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 1, 273/4 (3)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H, R 1, 57 (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 494 (91)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 110 (150)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS II 997/8 (156)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 167 (261)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 66, 752 (7)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS V 116 (136)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
11%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 18, 274 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 34, 361 (94)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 54, 362 (2)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 4, 186 (7)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 24, 748/9 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E, StK 15, 89/90 (67)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EKS 47, 10 (9)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 70426 (14)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H II 21, 185 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E A 4 (3)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 26, 162 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
EÜS IV 1791 (290)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 64244 (3)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VIII 637/8 (182)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 17, 31/2 (10)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 66, 326 (246)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 1, 185 (266)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 4, 609/10 (8)
10%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
E 20973 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 35, 523/4 (324)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)