ERA II 4, 121/3 (94)
46%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
E 60557/8 (17)
45%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
E 56409 (39)
45%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VIII 391/2 (99)
44%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 122, 33 (11)
44%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
EÜS X 2373 (204)
44%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 20074 (3)
43%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
AES, MT 174, 32/3
43%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
ERA II 7, 442/3 (104)
40%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 1042/3 (34)
40%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
Leoke 3, 164 (42)
40%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 41, 455/7 (1)
39%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
H II 66, 300/1 (218)
38%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
Leoke 1, 121 (4)
37%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 248
37%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 109/10 (42)
36%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E, StK 3, 39 (15)
35%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2324 (119)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 42930
34%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 345/7 (8)
34%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 30, 71/2 (61)
33%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 121, 219/21 (1)
32%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E, StK 1, 25 (48)
31%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E A 655/6 (26)
31%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 39, 230/1 (5)
30%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ARS 1, 818 (14)
30%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
ERA II 40, 49 (b)
29%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 291, 136/8 (15)
29%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
H II 54, 627 (7)
29%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 2768 (3)
29%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 4° 3, 418 (6)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 20, 651 (11)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, R 6, 674/6 (12)
27%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 23, 462 (61)
26%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 70700 (9)
26%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
EÜS X 178/9 (8)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 185, 118/9 (77)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 16, 206 (30)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E, StK 5, 68 (6)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 37, 586 (32)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 1, 396 (6)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 6, 102 (137)
20%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 291, 105/6 (22)
19%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 59886
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 210, 183/4 (5)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Juhkam, Linda
ERA II 10, 714 (15)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 210, 140 (30)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Haas, Helmi
ERA II 85, 189 (28)
17%
1932
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Dööring, Veera
E, StK 1, 22 (41)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 40225
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
E 25887
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS VI 980 (129)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 39, 182/3 (108)
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 1, 382 (27)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 127, 184/6 (91)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 59, 801 (56)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS VII 744 (19)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 6, 677/8 (10)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 27, 196/7 (11)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
E 8042 (28)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 13, 766 (19)
11%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 37, 628 (6)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IV 1794 (293)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 41, 944/5 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)