ERA II 85, 261/2 (41)
38%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
ERA II 99, 452/4 (5)
31%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sibul, Osvald
ERA II 2, 457/9 (3)
30%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 32, 483/5 (11)
29%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
H II 44, 163/4 (2)
29%
1893
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
AES, MT 130, 32/3 (3)
29%
0
Tartumaa — Kambja
Tamm, August
E 71440 (12)
29%
1930
None
Sonnatar, Evald
ERA I 4, 333 (1)
29%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H II 30, 560/1 (4)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
ERA II 82, 549/50 (7)
27%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sulp, Ella
ERA II 32, 479/83 (10)
26%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
ERA II 284, 136 (141)
26%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 45, 314 (1)
25%
1888
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
H II 45, 364 (1)
25%
1893
välismaa
Tamm, Jaan (Põlva khk.-st)
ERA II 2, 415 (1)
25%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 48800 (1)
24%
1913
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
H II 29, 832 (4)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Kambja
Siimus (Simos), Jakob
E 66033/4 (1)
24%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
ERA II 2, 325 (3)
24%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 71, 417 (20)
23%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Meierau, Leida
EÜS II 85/6 (67)
23%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 33, 333 (10)
23%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 72, 79 (12)
23%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lossmann, Aino
ERA II 72, 127 (11)
23%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mettis, Maimo
ERA II 72, 205 (14)
23%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Suits, Linda
ERA II 72, 267 (20)
23%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Glasberg, Johannes
ERA II 253, 15 (31)
23%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Freudenberg, Valeeria; Kangur, Helgi
ERA II 253, 75 (8)
23%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Tiit, Johanna
ERA II 253, 80 (9)
23%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Abel, Adeele
E 4063 (1)
23%
0
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
H IV 8, 773/5 (16)
23%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 204, 563 (19)
23%
1934
Setumaa
Õuna, Maria, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 186, 458/9 (8)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tangsoo, Lembit
ERA I 3, 272 (17)
23%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 138, 252/3 (28)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 51, 76 (3)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 71, 11 (13)
22%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Eiskop, Lembit
ERA II 71, 25 (15)
22%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Idel, Artur
ERA II 71, 113 (16)
22%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Tuisk, Harald
ERA II 71, 129 (23)
22%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aksberg, Hugo
ERA II 71, 425 (21)
22%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Paermann, Valve
ERA II 72, 93 (24)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marjamägi, Helmi
ERA II 72, 119 (10)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mein, Egolf
ERA II 72, 275 (27)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joosep, Marie
ERA II 72, 337 (24)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Puustus, Arnold
ERA II 72, 447 (30)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Moon, Karl
ERA II 72, 473 (25)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Reinkubjas, Heinrich
ERA II 72, 503 (23)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Taevere, Paula
ERA II 72, 769 (15)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Teetlok, Evald
ERA II 72, 853 (22)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Laurisson, Bernhard
ERA II 72, 899 (14)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Mägi, Andres
ERA II 72, 903 (20)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Paas, Edmund
ERA II 204, 581 (8)
22%
1934
None
Kodas, Veera
ERA II 204, 610 (10)
22%
1934
Setumaa
Luha, Aleksei, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 85, 701 (4)
22%
1936
Setumaa
Raadla, Amanda
H II 31, 260/2 (3)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Nugin, Hans
ERA II 248, 347/8
22%
1939
Setumaa
Kõrgekuhi, Aleksander
ERA II 2, 367 (3)
22%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 59509
22%
1927
Setumaa
Lauk, Marie
E 57031/3 (5)
22%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar Daniel
ERA II 257, 399 (112)
22%
1939
Tartumaa — Kambja
Paal, Albert
E 59375
22%
1926
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kinger, E.
ERA II 82, 530 (10)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja
Adler, Arnold
H III 11, 154 (11)
22%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
ERA II 72, 635 (14)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jakobson, Eduard
ERA II 72, 591 (7)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Pernik, Uudu Boriis
E 86550 (41)
22%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 9, 576/8 (3)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, M.
ERA II 2, 347 (5)
22%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 32, 457 (32)
22%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 71, 151 (22)
22%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Eiskop, Osvald
ERA II 71, 224 (14)
22%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Lätti, Armilde
ERA II 71, 227 (13)
22%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Raudsepp, Helene
ERA II 71, 731 (18)
22%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Nolk, August
ERA II 72, 285 (20)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lassman, Helmi
ERA II 72, 359 (21)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tamm, Hilja
ERA II 72, 689 (10)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Erna
ERA II 72, 729 (6)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jalakas, Elsa
ERA II 72, 741 (6)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Kaljo
ERA II 2, 473 (5)
22%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 71, 719 (17)
22%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Jaanverk, Oskar
H II 30, 780/1 (13)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
E 59907/8
21%
1927
Tartumaa — Kambja
Lellep, Ally
E 73925 (59)
21%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Matiisen, Helmi
ARS 2, 239/41 (11)
21%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 72, 67 (23)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Landman, Leopold
ERA II 72, 249 (12)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Amor, Otto
ERA II 71, 229 (6)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Rüütmann, Alma
ERA II 71, 231 (4)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Värtmann, Erich
ERA II 72, 489 (21)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Schumann, Arnold
ERA II 204, 559 (18)
21%
1934
Setumaa
Kaivo, Olga, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 2, 327/9 (1)
21%
1928
Võrumaa — Karula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 72, 747 (10)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Lepp, Linnert
E 61599/600 (31)
21%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ARS 2, 246 (14)
21%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H I 9, 425 (43)
21%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 79931/3 (3)
21%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Räst, Evald
H II 51, 90/1 (26)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
E 73959 (11)
21%
1924
Harjumaa — Rapla
Andresson, Alice
ERA II 71, 21 (10)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Hofberg, Helmuth
ERA II 71, 65 (12)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pill, Johannes
ERA II 71, 107 (15)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Tomingas, Linda
ERA II 71, 253 (11)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Lätti, Roman
ERA II 71, 279 (9)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Värtmann, Paul
ERA II 71, 311 (16)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Pesti, Hildegard
ERA II 71, 321 (10)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Ristla, Vilma
ERA II 71, 327 (14)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Veldemann, Romann
ERA II 71, 387 (25)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Landmann, Klotilde
ERA II 71, 525 (20)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Einberg, Ilse
ERA II 71, 647 (17)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Ringel, Erna
ERA II 71, 737 (14)
21%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Reeman, Valfried
ERA II 71, 743 (17)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Steinfeldt, Armilde
ERA II 71, 757 (25)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Brock, Sinaida
ERA II 71, 787 (25)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Link, Hilda
ERA II 72, 89 (21)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Maaser, Herman
ERA II 72, 173 (14)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Roots, Aino
ERA II 72, 177 (17)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Rähn, Elfriede
ERA II 72, 393 (29)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Berg, Ella
ERA II 72, 421 (11)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kruusberg, Friidrich
ERA II 72, 465 (19)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ploovits, Linda
ERA II 72, 603 (7)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Aro, Georg
ERA II 72, 621 (16)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Berg, Salme
ERA II 72, 679 (25)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosin, Linda
ERA II 72, 697 (14)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Winkmann, Osvald
ERA II 72, 735 (11)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jalakas, Valli
ERA II 72, 755 (11)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Mägi, Hilda
ERA II 72, 777 (10)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Allmann, Leida
ERA II 72, 815 (25)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kangur, Aksel
ERA II 72, 837 (19)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kurik, Heinrich
ERA II 72, 845 (18)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Laane, Liine Lisethe
ERA II 72, 881 (15)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Laurisson, Karl
ERA II 72, 897 (VI)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Liiv, Voldemar
ERA II 72, 907 (12)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Paas, Heldi
ERA II 72, 925 (12)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, Hella
ERA II 82, 20 (20)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
ERA II 82, 29 (17)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Vaike
ERA II 138, 621 (47)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Äksi
Lille, Woldemar
ERA II 204, 554 (12)
21%
1934
Setumaa
Palgi, Maria, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil
ERA II 204, 624 (12)
21%
1934
Setumaa
Keera, Matröna, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 204, 632 (8)
21%
1934
Setumaa
Lillik, Ivan, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 253, 157 (9)
21%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Raudsepp, Juhannes, Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algkooli III kl.
ERA II 253, 201 (16)
21%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Evi
ERA II 253, 326 (10)
21%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Sommer, Aino
ERA II 253, 330 (7)
21%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Busman, Aleksander
ERA II 253, 391/2 (11)
21%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
E 64929/30 (1)
20%
1930
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Birnbaum, Laine
EÜS VI 317 (35)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ARS 1, 849 (3)
20%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sattik, August
ERA II 71, 375 (14)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Krusta, Salme
ERA II 72, 31 (13)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kaeramaa, Herta
ERA II 72, 439 (30)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõistus, Emma
ERA II 72, 865 (16)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Laurisson, Elsa
ERA II 182, 40 (4)
20%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 71, 191 (13)
20%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Samel, Linda
ERA II 162, 584/5 (1)
20%
1937
Võrumaa — Räpina
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 2, 461 (7)
20%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 74, 287/8 (2)
20%
1904
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
ERA II 71, 451 (20)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Seppel, Alma
E 61860
20%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
ERA II 204, 587 (7)
20%
1934
Setumaa
Hõbesaar, Maria, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
H II 24, 435/6 (218)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 72, 345 (24)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Pärn, Erna
ERA II 72, 759 (11)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Ottson, Elli
ERA II 71, 249 (15)
20%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Luht, Maimu
ERA II 71, 263 (6)
20%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Viitmann, Hans
ERA II 71, 411 (14)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Meierau, Elmar
ERA II 71, 535 (14)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Greenberg, Karin
ERA II 71, 577 (15)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Köögardal, Ellinor
ERA II 71, 659 (9)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Talkop, Philip
ERA II 72, 215 (19)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tamm, Leili
ERA II 72, 411 (35)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Jutt, Viktor
ERA II 72, 657 (16)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Martin, Armilde
ERA II 72, 739 (13)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Arnold (snd 1920)
ERA II 72, 805 (17)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Habakukk, Heinrich
ERA II 253, 167 (22)
20%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Teppan, Anastasia
ERA II 2, 345/7 (4)
20%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 63, 636/7 (56)
20%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 73947 (5)
20%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Reemann, Leopold
ERA II 72, 651 (18)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Korts, Leida
H III 13, 761 (15)
19%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 72, 373 (8)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tooming, Arnold
E 66322/3 (6)
19%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
ERA II 72, 939 (17)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Teder, Selma
H I 3, 575 (1)
19%
1887
Võrumaa
Saretok, K.
ERA II 71, 222 (12)
19%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Frosch, Olga
ERA II 71, 753 (15)
19%
1934
Harjumaa — Risti
Verkmann, Marta
ERA II 72, 497 (20)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Siiman, Alice
ERA II 31, 77 (8)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Looga
H I 3, 544 (1)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
SKVR VIII 1908.
19%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Perniö
Myrsky, Vilho
H II 32, 581 (1)
19%
1889
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
ERA II 2, 369/71 (1)
19%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 17, 489/90 (374)
19%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 68, 641/2 (4)
19%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
ERA II 72, 123 (7)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mein, Helga
ERA II 31, 172 (3)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jaama, Artur
ERA II 31, 220 (3)
19%
1930
Viljandimaa
Vaaro, Elmar
ERA II 71, 287 (11)
19%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Eslas, Otto
ERA II 71, 589 (20)
19%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Living, Nelly
ERA II 72, 187 (21)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sandel, Arnold
ERA II 72, 945 (13)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Welt, Jaan
ERA II 172, 193 (9)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Päri, Harald
ERA II 31, 44 (8)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Järlov, Endel
ERA II 126, 548/9 (10)
19%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
Veske 2, 23 (170)
19%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
AES, MT 34, 6/8
19%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
ERA II 175, 777/8 (16)
19%
1938
Setumaa
Rohtla, Ilmar, Petseri gümn. õpil.
ERA II 70, 385 (1b)
19%
1934
Viljandimaa
Persman, Mari
ERA II 71, 93 (11)
19%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Senny, Rihard
ERA II 71, 457 (24)
19%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Tammisson, Agnes
ERA II 253, 264/5 (13)
19%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Raudsepp, August
ERA II 253, 301 (24)
19%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lind, Anete
SKVR VIII 1983.
18%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Sauvo
Saariluoma, Vilho
E 59387/8
18%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
E 73957 (62)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Busch, Iida
ERM 21, 186/7
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 29, 830/2 (2)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kambja
Siimus (Simos), Jakob
H III 21, 508 (13)
18%
1894
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Koppel, Karl
E 56560/1 (14)
18%
1925
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tork, Marie
ERA II 204, 634 (11)
18%
1934
Setumaa
Kuuse, Feodor, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
H II 56, 579/80 (19)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H III 22, 232/3 (3)
18%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 53596
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
ERA II 70, 434 (25)
18%
1934
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Kruusberg, Maimu
ERA II 172, 185 (3)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kokaselts, Edgar
ERA II 172, 208 (5)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kelner, H.
E A 108 (30)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 56, 1037 (2)
18%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Magnus (M. Laanela)
E 63988 (2)
18%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Wedler, W.
ERA II 72, 615 (3)
18%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Annuk, Lydia
ERA II 78, 123/4 (56)
18%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 71, 471 (15)
18%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Veimen, Erna
ERA II 71, 517 (15)
18%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Berg, Selma
ERA II 71, 507/9 (23)
18%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Ausing, Ellen
H IV 4, 508/9 (22)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 40, 39
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kull, Karl
ERA II 72, 15 (23)
18%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Aarand, Endel
ERA II 72, 727 (17)
18%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jalakas, Elmar
H II 51, 156/7 (2)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
E 19983/5 (12)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 6, 286 (31)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 28, 643/5 (18)
18%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
E 51551
18%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ARS 2, 242/4 (12)
18%
1926
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 52761/a
17%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
EÜS IX 1471 (63)
17%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 5, 901
17%
0
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jõgever, Veera
H III 21, 699 (13)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
ERA II 33, 333/4 (11)
17%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 61863/4
17%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
E 59408/9
17%
1927
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vahkal, A.
ERA II 8, 497
17%
1928
Saaremaa — Kärla
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H III 21, 508 (12)
17%
1894
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Koppel, Karl
ERA II 126, 436/7 (8)
17%
1936
Võrumaa — Põlva; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 57, 467/8
17%
1929
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
ERA II 72, 627 (7)
17%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jakobson, Aleksander
AES, MT 186, 113/5
17%
1937
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
ERA II 9, 378/9 (15)
17%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 56, 578/9 (18)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 24, 436/8 (219)
17%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 71, 749 (15)
17%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treicholm, Salme
SKVR VIII 1966.
17%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Askainen
Saarimaa, Eemil
E 66329/30 (36)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
ERA II 35, 293/4 (1)
17%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu; Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 22, 7/8
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
SKVR IX1 1082.
17%
1910
Häme — Somerniemi
Vihervaara, Eemeli
ERA II 71, 333 (22)
17%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Alter, Salme
ERA II 126, 418/20 (9)
17%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 172, 61/3 (17)
17%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
E 59414/5 (10)
17%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vahkal, A.
E 54755/6 (3)
17%
1924
Tartumaa — Tartu
Torm, Erika; Sõõrd, Aino
ERA II 35, 340 (11)
17%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 493/4 (5)
17%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
P. Jotr
E 71441 (12a)
17%
1930
None
Sonnatar, Evald
SKVR VIII 1912.
16%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Angelniemi
Kallio, Niilo
SKVR VIII 1940.
16%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Muurla
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR VIII 1968.
16%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Askainen
Jaatinen, Jalmari
ERA II 284, 494/5 (529)
16%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 41, 277/9 (1a)
16%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
E, StK 28, 389/90 (7)
16%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 72, 291 (8)
16%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Leemets, Karl
ERA II 72, 75 (8)
16%
1934
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Linnamägi, Larissa
ARS 2, 247 (15)
16%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 28, 760/1 (3)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
EKmS 8° 4, 162/3 (34)
16%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ARS 2, 245 (13)
16%
1926
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 32, 171/2 (144)
16%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
ERA II 249, 609/11 (10)
16%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
EÜS VI 317/8 (36)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 30, 739/40 (2)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Berg, C.
H II 49, 145/6 (4)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
SKVR VIII 1943.
16%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Pertteli
Jansen, Alma
EKS 39, 16
16%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
ERA II 69, 240/1 (4)
16%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
ERA II 71, 565 (18)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Kokamägi, Soja
SKVR VIII 1917.
16%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Kallio, V. J.
E 18403 (13)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H I 8, 56 (2)
16%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H III 10, 316/7 (2)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 81947/8
15%
1932
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootsman, Heljo
ERA II 63, 551/2 (12)
15%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
SKVR XIV 1397.
15%
1931
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Ruoppila, Veikko
E 61257/9
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kibbermann, Elisabet
ERA II 305, 545/6 (173)
15%
1943
None
None
SKVR IX1 1094.
15%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Mattila, Martti
E 82193 (1)
15%
1932
None
Põder, Elvi
H II 32, 455/6 (28)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 204, 604 (10)
15%
1934
Setumaa
Palomägi, Aleksander, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 253, 332/3 (22)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Busman, Aleksander
E 66632/3
15%
1930
Võrumaa — Põlva
Matseu, Kalju
H III 21, 570/1 (5)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kukrus, Jaan
H III 16, 319/20 (1)
15%
1889
välismaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Kukkel, P.
ERA II 284, 490/1 (527)
15%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E, StK 14, 213/4 (1)
15%
1922
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
SKVR VIII 4746.
15%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Salo
Halikon Toijalan kansakoulu
ERA II 1, 178/80 (1)
15%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 22, 532/3 (13)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
ERA II 213, 641/3 (6)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
E 51899/900
15%
1921
Võrumaa — Räpina
Parmasson, Oskar
ERA II 138, 256/7 (38)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 3, 589/90 (101)
15%
1890
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 58261/2
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kase, Elsa
ERA II 138, 496/8 (8)
15%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Viljandimaa — Helme
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
JR 22301
15%
1937
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Kantola, Kaisa
ERA II 82, 580 (7)
14%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Põlder, L.
ARS 2, 248 (16)
14%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E, StK 10, 472/3
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Loorits, Oskar
SKVR VIII 4744.
14%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Karuna
Tuominen, Bertel
ERA II 36, 240 (2)
14%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 51, 113 (5)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
H II 68, 808/9 (11)
14%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
E 23589
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 43, 39/40 (35)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 56863/4 (2)
14%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Sööt, Bernhard
SKVR IX1 1081.
14%
1910
Häme — Somerniemi
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XIV 1404.
14%
1932
Uusimaa — Inkoo
Renlund, T.
JR 63435
14%
1939
Satakunta — Nokia
Railonsala, Artturi
E 64475/6 (6)
14%
1929
Võrumaa — Põlva
Musto
ERA II 40, 45/7
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Loorits, Oskar
E 66788/90
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Metslang, K.
H II 44, 344/5 (2)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 2, 355/7 (1)
14%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 56, 1029 (1)
14%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Treu, Hilda
H II 50, 768/9 (55)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 31, 25/6 (1)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Duberg, Veera
ERA II 80, 71 (57)
14%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Kukk, Aleksandra
ERA II 204, 616 (9)
14%
1934
Setumaa
Männapuu, Nikolai, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
H III 8, 209/10 (5)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Schulbach, August
H II 31, 625/6 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Õis (Wulff), Gustav
SKVR VIII 1938.
14%
1912
Varsinais-Suomi — Muurla
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR VIII 1909.
14%
1911
Varsinais-Suomi — Suomusjärvi
Kivisaari, Lauri
E 7984 (11)
14%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 186, 331/2 (4)
14%
1938
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kärp, Ed.
ERA II 2, 383/5 (3)
14%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 71, 661 (7)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Talkop, Richard
ERA II 1, 252/54 (1)
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ARS 2, 236/8 (10)
14%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 138, 240/2 (4)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
SKVR VIII 1915.
14%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Kallio, Ilmari
ERA II 123, 244/6 (101)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
SKVR VIII 1923.
13%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
ERA II 183, 502/3 (67)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
JR 75594
13%
1920
Satakunta — Ylöjärvi
Sillanpää, Selma
H II 31, 771/2 (10)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 19159/60 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
ERA II 253, 241/2 (12)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Peterson, Aino
ERA II 2, 401 (15)
13%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 249, 219/21 (3)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Siider, Hermine
H III 22, 239 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 151, 213/5 (1)
13%
1937
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tarro, Regina, Petseri ühisgümn. IV kl. õpil.
H II 59, 815 (105)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
SKVR XIV 1392.
13%
1915
Uusimaa — Vihti
Hakalehto, Mimmi
SKVR XIV 1390.
13%
1914
Uusimaa — Vihti
Hakalehto, Mimmi
H III 10, 26 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H I 10, 762 (1)
13%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
E 66663/5
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgens, B.
SKVR VIII 1956.
13%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
ERA II 172, 191 (15)
13%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
H I 2, 328 (2)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 22, 533 (13a)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
E 81602/3 (4)
13%
1932
Setumaa
Ilvik, Ivan
ERA II 172, 139/40 (6)
13%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
H II 36, 99/100 (110)
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 23824/5
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Reissar, Hans
ERA II 7, 567/8 (l)
13%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKS 13, 21/4
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Tartu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 2, 391/3 (1)
13%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
Leoke 1, 179
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
SKVR VIII 4748.
13%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Halikko
Halikon Toijalan kansakoulu
SKVR VIII 1916.
13%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR VIII 1933.
13%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
ERA II 101, 603/4 (10)
13%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tarend, Adele
ERA II 190, 198/9 (4)
13%
1938
Setumaa
Ilvik, Jaan
ERA II 2, 447 (7)
13%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 31, 76/7 (7)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Looga
ERA II 72, 39/41 (5)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Krass, Karl
E 53172/3 (14)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
SKVR VIII 1954.
13%
1892
Varsinais-Suomi — Marttila
Hildén, A.
EKmS 8° 3, 393/5 (33)
12%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
E 82105 (2)
12%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Salme
E 30195/6 (1)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 71241 (1)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Otsa, Karli
AES, MT 43, 68
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 229, 626/7 (5)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Lauri, Hilja
E 64470/2 (1)
12%
1929
Võrumaa — Põlva
Musto
H I 9, 548/9 (90)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 2, 291 (18)
12%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 72, 463 (10)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ploovits, Linda
ERA II 253, 73 (1)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Tiit, Johanna
ERA II 298, 600/1 (1)
12%
0
None
None
SKVR X1 1082.
12%
1852
Satakunta — Eura
Kahari, K. E.
ERA II 302, 52/3 (21)
12%
1942
None
None
E 8° XIV 17 (59)
12%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 56520 (9)
12%
1925
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rattus, Paul
E 52655/6
12%
1922
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kasvandik, Hildegard
H III 8, 239/40 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Arst, Liisa
ERA II 238, 657/8 (4)
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Pall, Erna
SKVR XI 203.
12%
1885
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Jurva
Tarkkanen, Matti
E 54741 (5)
12%
1924
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Nigols, Hella
ERA II 33, 335 (1)
12%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 77462/3 (1)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Adelheid
ERA II 174, 740/1 (11)
12%
1938
Setumaa
Lume, Nikolai
ERA II 238, 620 (46)
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Otto
H II 71, 23/4 (2)
12%
1902
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Jakobson, Jaan (Vastseliina khk.)
ERA II 1, 180/1 (1)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 9, 632/3 (35)
12%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 28, 617
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERA II 151, 640/1 (56)
11%
1937
Setumaa
Ilvik, Feodor
H II 22, 43/4 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Järve, Märt
ERA II 72, 283 (11)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lassman, Helmi
ERA II 72, 343 (13)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Pärn, Erna
ERA II 72, 355 (12)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tamm, Hilja
E 73425/6
11%
1931
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 298, 597/8 (1)
11%
0
None
None
ERA II 71, 713 (15)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Hinterbach, Alfred
ERA II 7, 302 (20)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 85, 107/9 (4)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Gross, Lalla
H II 55, 243/4 (110)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
SKVR X1 1100.
11%
1853
Satakunta — Kiikoinen
Hahnsson, J. A.
E 66030/1 (52)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Otepää
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
ERA II 267, 329/31 (9)
11%
1939
Setumaa
Ilvik, Maria
E 18824/5
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
H II 5, 533/5 (2)
11%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 253, 23/4 (1)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Arro, Hilda
E 81755/7 (7)
11%
1932
Setumaa
Põhi, Anna
ERA II 124, 74/5 (15)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
E 62820/2
11%
1928
Võrumaa — Põlva
Sepp, Erika
ERA II 6, 708
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Veske 2, 26 ja 337
11%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EÜS VII 725/6 (119)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 722 (114)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 6, 200 (24)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 31, 43 (2)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Järlov, Endel
ERA II 204, 634 (10)
10%
1934
Setumaa
Kuuse, Feodor, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
E, StK 28, 394/5 (9)
10%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EKmS 8° 1, 568/9 (11)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Eglon, J.
ERA II 162, 588 (7)
10%
1937
Võrumaa — Räpina
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 151, 318/20 (5)
10%
1937
Setumaa
Luiga, Nikolai
ERA II 114, 243 (9)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 36, 266/8 (5)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 203, 551/3 (3)
10%
1938
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Pallits, A.
Veske 1, 243 (113)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 170/1 (211)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 72, 639 (10)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jalakas, Ida
ERA II 72, 495 (10)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Siiman, Alice
E 56963
10%
1926
välismaa
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 144, 151/5 (40)
10%
1936
Setumaa
Toomemägi, Paul
ERA II 90, 538 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Treiman, Alide
E A 942/3 (6)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
AES, MT 3, 24
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 17577/8 (3)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
ERA II 41, 448/9 (32)
10%
1932
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kink, Antonina
ERA II 58, 501 (8)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
ERA II 208, 65/6 (6)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
E 61485/6
10%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna
Kasikov, Maria
H III 23, 139/40 (36)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H I 7, 438 (11)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
ERA II 126, 420/1 (10)
10%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 103, 191 (1)
10%
1935
Setumaa
Ossip, Endla
H, Asper 11 (20)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel