E 38189 (4)
57%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E, StK 37, 86 (8)
53%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
H III 18, 493/4 (2)
47%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 27, 437 (38)
46%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 172, 151 (7)
46%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kalme, Meralda
ERA II 172, 195 (1)
46%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Pelz, Robert
Leoke 4, 109 (9)
46%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 54, 522 (230)
44%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 204, 617 (2)
44%
1934
Setumaa
Haabla, Ivan, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 172, 185 (5)
43%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kokaselts, Edgar
ERA II 177, 166 (26)
43%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
ERA II 172, 139 (1)
43%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
E 73958 (3)
43%
1924
Harjumaa — Rapla
Andresson, Alice
E 54702
42%
1924
Virumaa — Haljala
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 172, 189 (4)
42%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
H, Asper 22
42%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 279/80 (17)
42%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 172, 143 (3)
42%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Hints, Erika
ERA II 172, 149 (1)
42%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Luts, Õie
ERA II 172, 193 (1)
42%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Päri, Harald
ERA II 172, 157 (3)
40%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Nuiamäe, Erich
H I 10, 82 (6)
40%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 8° XIV 46 (149)
40%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 199, 24 (49)
40%
1938
Virumaa — Narva l.
Männioks, Endel
E 25715 (5)
39%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 12, 397 (12)
39%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 147, 95 (5)
38%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Aav, Hermine
ERA II 179, 606 (71)
38%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Viidalepp, Marta
ERA II 166, 91/2 (18)
38%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 172, 187 (3)
38%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Allikov, August
H I 4, 188 (16)
38%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
Leoke 3, 174 (62)
38%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ARS 2, 310 (78)
37%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 299, 385 (105)
37%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 121, 643 (3)
36%
1936
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Lind, Karl; Lind, Mikk
Leoke 1, 319
36%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 204, 639 (4)
36%
1934
Setumaa
Kalda, Aleksei, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
H II 36, 440 (1)
35%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Sorro, Johanes
Leoke 3, 24 (37)
35%
1870
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 17, 462 (89)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 54, 521 (228)
34%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 7, 110 (40)
34%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose
Maksim, J.
H I 4, 162 (63)
33%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 172, 197 (1)
33%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ader, Verner
E, StK 30, 87 (3)
33%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E XI 10 (23)
33%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 57, 570 (8)
33%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
ERA II 7, 370 (38)
32%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 1036 (21)
32%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 53, 37 (29)
32%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
E 60461
31%
1927
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 189, 528 (30)
31%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Ennist, Enda
E 24003 (2)
31%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Nurmberg, Juhan
Leoke 1, 319
31%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 23, 99 (1b)
30%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
EÜS IX 65 (54)
30%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 2, 452 (9)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
ERA II 8, 489
29%
1928
Saaremaa — Kärla
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H II 1, 561 (734)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 9, 323 (22)
29%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 25, 820 (8)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
ERA II 106, 655 (4)
28%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Leevald, Herbert
ERA II 85, 264 (44)
28%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
E 78891/3
28%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
Erne, Arnold
E 80199/200 (2)
28%
1932
None
Koch, M.
H III 7, 185/6 (2)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H II 16, 649/50 (18)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 7, 268 (151)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 24, 373 (1)
27%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 1, 133 (10)
27%
1927
None
None
ERA II 177, 174 (34)
27%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
ARS 2, 345 (112)
26%
1926
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 159, 540 (11)
26%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 159, 673 (82)
26%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 130, 372/3 (112)
26%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 26087
26%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
ERA II 55, 320 (4)
25%
1932
Läänemaa — Ridala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 56112 (18)
25%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
E 53743
25%
1923
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 159, 236 (2)
25%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 35, 363 (216)
25%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 2, 273 (5)
25%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 42, 619/21 (7)
24%
1932
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 56, 371/2 (44)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 17, 494 (13)
23%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E, StK 1, 23 (44)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 291, 526
23%
1941
Läänemaa — Martna
Isberg (Hiiemägi), August
ERA II 195, 510 (8)
23%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 157, 422/3 (29)
22%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 86, 103/5 (80)
22%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 47, 177 (10)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
AES, MT 147, 1
22%
1935
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kiin, N.
H II 32, 279 (38)
22%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich
EÜS VII 1078/9 (117)
22%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1329 (117)
22%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 41, 327 (4)
22%
1891
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H III 18, 476 (1)
22%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 50, 833 (116)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA I 4, 543
21%
1934
Läänemaa — Martna
Iisberg, August
EKmS 4° 5, 901
21%
0
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jõgever, Veera
ERA II 92, 632/3 (38)
21%
1935
Läänemaa — Martna
Iisberg, August
ERA II 302, 207 (114)
20%
1942
None
None
EÜS IX 922/3 (1)
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 893 (9)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
E 53545 (11)
20%
1922
Läänemaa
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H IV 1, 799/800 (1)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 30, 216 (4)
20%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 159, 355/6 (30)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 71506/8 (25)
19%
1931
Läänemaa — Martna
Iisberg, August
H I 7, 107/8 (26)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 86321/5 (1)
19%
0
Läänemaa — Martna
Hänni, Hilda
H II 66, 46 (17a)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
H I 7, 169 (2)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 9, 36 (8)
18%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
Leoke 5, 24 (20)
18%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 4, 463 (9)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 130, 248 (31)
18%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 55, 45/9 (8)
18%
1932
Läänemaa — Ridala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 2, 287 (11)
18%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H, Asper 34 (54)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 26, 341/3 (7)
18%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H II 37, 575/6 (8)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 47, 578 (5)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H I 4, 175 (4)
17%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
AES, MT 170, 6
17%
1936
Harjumaa — Risti
Kiin, N.
ERA I 3, 631 (11)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 24, 396 (170)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 24985/6
16%
1896
Saaremaa — Valjala
Rattas, Juhan
ERA II 159, 731/2 (12b)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 188, 539 (45)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 80236/7 (7)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Pirs, H.
JR 35665
15%
1942
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Laiho, Aili
H II 54, 521/2 (229)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 159, 628 (18)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 200, 268/9 (33)
15%
1938
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
H II 17, 957/8 (3)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E 64492 (3)
15%
1929
Võrumaa — Põlva
Musto
ERA II 168, 263/8 (1)
14%
1937
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Õunpuu, Tiina
H I 5, 428/9 (7)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 1551 (37)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 260, 118
14%
1939
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 188, 237 (13)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 195, 299/300 (3)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2077 (350)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 24, 26 (1)
13%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1528/9 (7)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 157, 515 (3)
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 253, 95 (34)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kriis, Erna, 10 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. V kl.
H I 2, 426/7 (18)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS X 586/7 (33b)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 18, 678 (8)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H IV 8, 702 (11)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 50, 91/2
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 44, 248/9 (34)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H II 2, 212/3 (319)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 4, 878/82
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Mensas, A.
H II 16, 150/1 (187)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 167, 637/57 (1)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
E 78537/8 (2)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Miks, A.
H II 2, 429 (564)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel