EÜS IX 1108 (32)
67%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 301 (17)
62%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 38, 468 (65)
60%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 60626/7
56%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H I 2, 691 (22)
55%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 152
55%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
54%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 29, 181 (5)
53%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 10, 702 (8)
51%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
H II 9, 206 (35)
50%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 57561/2 (3)
49%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 18, 619 (9)
48%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 10, 131 (141)
47%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
AES, MT 197, 28
47%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 57650/1
46%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 53, 562 (3)
46%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 11, 536 (25)
46%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
45%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E A 690 (10)
44%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 33078 (1)
44%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VI 926 (30)
44%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, Mapp 368 (5)
43%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 13, 762 (17)
43%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E, StK 40, 20 (40)
43%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 19, 55 (64)
43%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS X 2104 (391)
43%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1466 (153)
43%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 27, 492 (25)
42%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
42%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 154 (42)
42%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 377/8 (44)
41%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 120, 540 (30)
41%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 5, 519 (3)
40%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 9322 (11)
40%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 59232 (32)
39%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1377/8 (29)
39%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2715 (299)
38%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1116/7 (40)
38%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 9, 148 (5)
37%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
37%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
37%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VIII 1640 (167)
36%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1115 (291)
35%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 740/1 (21)
35%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 57205
35%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
H III 9, 177 (11)
35%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 46, 939 (6)
34%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS X 2906 (83)
34%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 1675 (251)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2007/8 (240)
34%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 18 (23)
33%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
AES, MT 3, 11 (37)
32%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 66, 153/4 (56)
32%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 22610 (5)
31%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS VIII 1914 (157)
31%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
31%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 40979/80 (10)
30%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 3, 664 (311)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 3, 11 (3)
30%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E, StK 26, 20 (28)
29%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1759 (142)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 899 (39)
29%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 16, 805 (14)
29%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E, StK 8, 69/70 (1)
29%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
28%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 2, 104 (123)
28%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 66, 181/2 (85)
28%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 1, 262/3 (1)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H IV 3, 667/8 (15)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
E 52049
27%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 860/1 (10)
27%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 141, 15
27%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 31756/7 (4)
26%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 95 (134)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 260, 531 (111)
26%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H, Põlva 1, 174/5 (94)
26%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
H IV 3, 869/70 (2)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS VIII 622 (157)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1614 (125)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 276, 204 (8)
26%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 10, 323 (45)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 1, 117 (163)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1435/6 (12a-c)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E A 975/6 (2)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 1, 275 (406)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 124 (4)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 26, 914 (14)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
24%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS IV 1709 (208)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 341
24%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 937 (7)
23%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E 56144/5 (12)
23%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EÜS X 57/8 (47)
23%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 1985 (213)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 14, 514 (1)
22%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 1, 492 (653)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 515 (18)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 291 (57)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 17, 379 (42)
21%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 87/8 (38)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS X 89 (47)
21%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 113/4 (47)
21%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 267 (11)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
H II 12, 298 (117)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 254 (141)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 222/3 (46)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 2424/5 (315d)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 71429 (14)
20%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Kersin, E.
H II 31, 40 (2)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 208/9 (29)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 50388
19%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 1, 88 (117)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1137 (12)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 9, 55/6 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ERA II 122, 295/7 (15)
18%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku; Tartumaa — Torma
Neumann, H.
E 56429 (65)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 36, 272 (434)
18%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS II 605/6 (104)
18%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS V 651/2 (80)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 74, 145 (4)
18%
1904
Võrumaa — Põlva
Semm, Johann (Johan)
H II 44, 529/30 (51)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 15, 431/2 (14)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 33, 547/8 (23)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 17760/1 (5)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 1, 70/1 (84)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 260, 507 (12)
17%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 31719/20
17%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 64741/2 (6)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H II 34, 368 (110)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 33078/9 (2)
16%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 30, 146/7 (13)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS V 788/9 (32)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 13396 (1)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H III 15, 101/2 (5)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 40, 112 (155)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
16%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 1, 253/4 (47)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 26/7 (5)
16%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VI 940 (54)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1094 (76b)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERM 150, 57/9 (14)
15%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EKmS 8° 3, 30 (8)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS X 1460 (1)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IV 1501/2 (149)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2899 (61)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E, StK 2, 4/5 (6)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 3, 289 (1)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 2325 (121)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 814 (73)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 61 (64)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 4, 543/4 (11)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H IV 3, 93/5 (66)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
Veske 1, 257 (120)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 52166
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 4, 644/5 (10)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 29, 715 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
ERA II 260, 424 (27)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VI 830/1 (92)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 30, 100 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Andresson, Julie
ERM 128, 3/4 (2)
12%
1900
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS I 899 (38)
11%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H, Jõgever 2, 19/20 (676 (1))
11%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
11%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253/4 (242)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS III 609 (74)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VII 1646/7 (187)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 30810/11 (2)
11%
1897
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EKS 1, 52
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 1104 (99)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 32, 248 (25)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Orav (Orrav), Jakob
H II 32, 317 (1)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
H I 7, 406 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton