E 54671 (1)
26%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
E 49008 (5)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EÜS XI 683 (221)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS XI 684 (225)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VII 1547 (28)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 213 (13)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 66, 341 (263)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 66, 72 (44)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
ERA II 10, 702 (8)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 13, 181 (3)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 11, 102 (5)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
E A 677/8 (11)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H, Ostrov 181 (85)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 196 (303)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 12 (47)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 11, 349 (122)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 183, 324 (3)
13%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 16, 191/2 (8)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
ERA II 7, 438 (93)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 164, 126 (14)
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 191, 396 (32)
12%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52063
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 3699
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
H III 12, 712 (4)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
TEM 1, 23
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 17, 23 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 159, 674 (85)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 2, 296 (425)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 602 (27)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VI 1802 (320)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 927 (195)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 39802 (2)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 20966/7 (1)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 11, 64 (27)
10%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 73, 49 (10)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
H II 17, 960 (10)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
ERA II 59, 85 (2)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 59, 810 (93)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 16744 (26)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS X 2563/4 (15)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 717 (35)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H IV 2, 31 (44)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E, StK 1, 119 (184)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 1705 (282)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 37, 466 (10)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 27, 254 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 222, 574 (27)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Allemann, Alma
H II 15, 485 (96)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel