EÜS III 23 (47)
30%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 266, 110/11 (223)
27%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
H I 2, 706 (5)
26%
1888
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
EÜS X 268 (59)
24%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 82, 519/20 (31)
24%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
H II 21, 970 (5)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Jaan
ERA II 123, 194/5 (243)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 11, 546 (12a)
21%
1929
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
E 57387/8
21%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
H II 49, 560/2 (2)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 72, 113 (7)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Amanda
H III 28, 367/8 (1)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
E 76522 (4)
19%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
ERA II 72, 55 (9)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kütt, Helju
EÜS V 1430 (44)
19%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
H III 19, 867 (14)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
E A 295 (6)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS V 1409 (1)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 31, 43 (2)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Järlov, Endel
H, Peet 380/1 (390)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 53, 36 (23)
17%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 2258/9 (565)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 78, 125 (59)
16%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 825/6 (1)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
H II 26, 138 (6)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
ERA II 123, 495/6 (17)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 72, 805 (13)
16%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Habakukk, Heinrich
H II 26, 453/4 (20)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H III 22, 404/5
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H II 21, 300 (21)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 9, 219 (9)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Ridala
Meiusi, Meinhard
EKmS 4° 3, 420 (10)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 13, 190 (9)
15%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1488/9 (77)
15%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EÜS III 268/9 (6)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 26, 831/2 (6)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
ERA II 123, 74 (73)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
H I 2, 59 (6)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 82, 40 (10)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Dubro, Helmi
ERM 137, 2 (2)
14%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H IV 2, 20 (22)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 28, 796 (8)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 6, 708
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Jagomann 326 (57)
14%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
AES, MT 294, 34 (25)
14%
1942
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
H III 1, 548 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 130, 205 (6)
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 146/7 (159)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 3, 492/3 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H IV 3, 749/50 (13)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKmS 8° 1, 405/6 (16)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
EÜS IV 1672/3 (174)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 3, 680 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 77220 (1)
13%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Palmeos, Paula
H II 25, 174 (52)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H II 42, 665 (34)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
ERA II 147, 529/30 (57)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EKmS 8° 2, 530/1 (2)
13%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 20, 164/5 (32)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H III 25, 765/5 (13)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS X 1437/8 (12l-m)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2329/30 (166)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 222, 638 (43)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
H, Gr. Qu. 177 (55)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 10, 568 (7)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
E 57196/8
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
E 54328 (36)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS III 404 (93)
12%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 54, 312 (25)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 33, 38/9 (20)
12%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS X 2675 (234)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 135, 84 (14)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
ERA II 177, 353/5 (2)
12%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
E 51878
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 52053
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52152
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 53168 (6)
12%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERM 138, 6 (5)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 559 (61)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 224 (21)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 51, 199 (16)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 59, 790 (16a)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 24, 79 (13)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H III 4, 334 (5)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 42, 604
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
H III 31, 49/50 (39)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS VI 316 (34)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 34, 643 (298)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 2499/500 (466)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1386 (92)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Läänemaa — Karuse
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 333 (3)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 72, 39/41 (5)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Krass, Karl
EÜS VIII 2190 (481)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 18960/1
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reijal, Fr.
H III 7, 557 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 8, 731 (10)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 48, 14 (8)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS XII 469/71 (54)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS XII 483 (62)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 309 (42)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 27, 422 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 30, 141 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 194 (120)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 65, 120 (15)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 49, 578/9 (8)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 14, 34/5 (8)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 38011 (9)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 25, 1091 (10)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 96, 322/3 (1)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kõpu; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kark, Aliide
H, Peet 399/401 (415)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 15, 515 (142)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 9625/6 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 274, 491/2 (123)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 10, 639 (9)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
ERA II 189, 208/9 (30)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
Veske 1, 243 (113)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 26, 665/6 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H II 47, 145/6 (16)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (16)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
11%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 141, 458/9 (23)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 7, 726 (7)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H II 30, 644 (28)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 43, 780 (8)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 344 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 68, 453 (7)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H III 10, 526 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H III 14, 726 (2)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H IV 3, 727 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 55, 543 (18)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
EÜS VII 2496 (461)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 438 (39)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 85430 (3)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 601 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
E, StK 3, 86 (1)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
Leoke 5, 99/100 (5)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 6, 123 (1)
10%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 428 (21)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS II 524 (27)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 26, 634/5 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
ERA II 3, 659 (32)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 51924
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
ERM 76, 31 (7)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 71, 379 (13)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Laap, Melita
EÜS XI 432 (15)
10%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, R 7, 28 (13)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 7391/2
10%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52151
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 59519 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 741
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS V 1096 (82)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 2, 306 (32)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H I 3, 565 (13)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H II 28, 640 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veske, Mihkel
H II 28, 728 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 50, 182 (12)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 50, 638 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H II 54, 794 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 8, 507 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 22, 295/6 (13)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H IV 3, 680 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 2, 42 (68)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 728 (4)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H III 19, 320 (45)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 26, 259 (7)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS IX 1116 (49)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 64002/3 (1)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
E 51553/4
10%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 52820 (23)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 85042 (2)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
ERM 64, 59123 (6)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 41, 463/7 (3)
10%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
EKmS 4° 5, 768 (24)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H I 2, 86/7 (9)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E, StK 26, 9 (10)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H III 7, 560 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 27, 120/1 (25)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 50, 740/1 (12)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Ostrov 83 (15)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 291, 94 (2)
10%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 211, 648/9 (3)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Univer, Laine
EÜS VI 474 (63)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 8355/6 (15)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 8° 2, 677 (13)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VI 547 (142)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 189/90 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 197 (27)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 257 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H I 2, 508 (15)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 24, 803 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 28, 381 (16)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 30, 139 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 43, 779 (6)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 755 (30)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 201/2 (4)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 56, 432 (127)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 59, 532 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 529 (17)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Ostrov 56 (57)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 261, 213/4 (30)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu