ERA II 72, 713 (9)
58%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Õim, Helmi
ERA II 82, 40 (10)
54%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Dubro, Helmi
E 76551 (1)
53%
1931
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EÜS V 575 (7)
47%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 5, 17 (2)
47%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
ERA II 130, 205 (6)
46%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 82, 582 (5)
42%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Väärt, Alla
E, StK 23, 38 (28)
41%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 6, 708
40%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 71, 247 (12)
39%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Luht, Maimu
ERA II 123, 495/6 (17)
35%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 76522 (4)
31%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
ERA II 72, 55 (9)
31%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kütt, Helju
ERA II 72, 205 (11)
30%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Suits, Linda
H II 65, 120 (14)
30%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 82, 519/20 (31)
30%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
ERA II 6, 200 (24)
29%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 72, 113 (7)
29%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Amanda
ERA II 229, 626/7 (5)
27%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Lauri, Hilja
EÜS IV 1298 (5)
27%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 86550 (41)
27%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 72, 463 (10)
27%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ploovits, Linda
E 71441 (12a)
27%
1930
None
Sonnatar, Evald
H I 2, 706 (5)
27%
1888
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
EÜS V 1430 (44)
26%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 1, 137 (1)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Saaremaa — Pöide
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 204, 572 (8)
25%
1934
Setumaa
Jürisaar, Jevdokia, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
ERA II 71, 661 (7)
24%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Talkop, Richard
ERA II 35, 340 (11)
24%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 64006/7 (4)
23%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
ERA II 7, 302 (20)
23%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 266, 110/11 (223)
23%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 253, 210/1 (4)
22%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kuulman, Paul, 11 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
H II 21, 970 (5)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Jaan
ERA II 11, 546 (12a)
21%
1929
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERA II 72, 283 (11)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lassman, Helmi
ERA II 72, 343 (13)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Pärn, Erna
ERA II 253, 73 (1)
20%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Tiit, Johanna
ERA II 72, 355 (12)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tamm, Hilja
EÜS VIII 348 (19)
20%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 9, 219 (9)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Ridala
Meiusi, Meinhard
ERA II 72, 639 (10)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jalakas, Ida
ERA II 72, 495 (10)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Siiman, Alice
ERA II 130, 135 (1)
18%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 298, 600/1 (1)
18%
0
None
None
E 66609/10
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Konsen, Koit
E 82996 (2)
17%
1933
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Martinson, M.
ERA II 72, 39/41 (5)
17%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Krass, Karl
EÜS VIII 1386 (92)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Läänemaa — Karuse
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 61485/6
17%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna
Kasikov, Maria
ERA II 14, 34/5 (8)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 84755 (2)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
koguja teadmata
ERA II 7, 137/8 (3)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 30, 9/10 (7)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 82, 549/50 (7)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sulp, Ella
ERA II 172, 139/40 (6)
15%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
E 24593/4 (11)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
EÜS II 927/9 (86)
15%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
H II 68, 664 (14)
15%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
E 28160/1 (31)
15%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 64002/3 (1)
15%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
ERA II 183, 502/3 (67)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 253, 332/3 (22)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Busman, Aleksander
ERA II 71, 225/7
15%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Raudsepp, Helene
AES, MT 3, 25
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 66663/5
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgens, B.
ERA II 72, 811 (17)
14%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kangur, Aksel
EÜS IX 995 (81)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 291, 94 (2)
14%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 6, 353/5 (2)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 302, 52/3 (21)
14%
1942
None
None
ERA II 122, 32 (10)
13%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
ERA II 274, 491/2 (123)
13%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 24, 313 (31)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 102 (143)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 77220 (1)
13%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 298, 597/8 (1)
13%
0
None
None
EÜS VII 722 (114)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 259, 547 (2)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
E 66788/90
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Metslang, K.
E 18960/1
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reijal, Fr.
H II 27, 226 (10)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 7, 337/8 (1)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 71, 373 (10)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Krusta, Salme
EÜS XI 432 (15)
12%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 254, 256/7 (3)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 24, 816/7 (15)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 24, 503/4 (1)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 82193 (1)
12%
1932
None
Põder, Elvi
H III 15, 629 (9)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
ERA II 7, 567/8 (l)
12%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 82, 573/4 (2)
12%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Harjus, Salme
E, StK 3, 86 (1)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H III 9, 200/1 (2)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
E 85430 (3)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
E, StK 14, 173/4 (4)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 72, 851 (16)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Laurisson, Bernhard
ERA II 60, 557/8 (4)
11%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Külm, Aino
EÜS IX 863/4 (32)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Saaremaa — Püha
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 561 (4)
11%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 3, 530/1 (5)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
ERA II 211, 648/9 (3)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Univer, Laine
ERA II 170, 479/80 (16)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Prisk, Evald
H II 6, 340/2 (13)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E, StK 30, 17/9 (10)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 54, 466/7 (161)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 238, 657/8 (4)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Pall, Erna
ERA II 253, 303 (1)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Plumfeldt, Valve
ERA I 5, 777/8 (2)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kampf (a.-st 1936 Kamp), August
ERA II 9, 365/6 (1)
11%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 15, 432/3 (16)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 60, 571 (20)
11%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Trusilla, Leida
ERA II 72, 533 (12)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kõrgesaar, Auguste
ERA II 114, 243 (9)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 238, 620 (46)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Otto
H II 16, 375/7 (13)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 465/6 (25)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERA II 276, 9/10 (1)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Unger, Karl
ARS 1, 818 (14)
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
ERA II 71, 409/11 (11)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Meierau, Elmar
ERA II 131, 14/5 (7)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
E 32249/50 (16)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 281, 490 (17)
10%
1940
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Pöide
Truu, Albert
ERA II 35, 18/9 (3)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 40223/4 (6)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
E 4063 (1)
10%
0
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
ERA II 17, 489/90 (374)
10%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 158, 396/7 (11)
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
EÜS IV 712/3 (1610c)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
H II 28, 760/1 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
H III 7, 560 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H I 1, 340 (5)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 41, 516/7 (38)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
ERA II 95, 670/1 (5)
10%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
ERA II 195, 497/8 (12)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 941/2 (5)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 4, 509/11 (3)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 50, 212/3 (24)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKS 44, 2/3
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Usin, Hindrik
H II 19, 829/30 (19)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
ERA II 191, 508/9 (181)
10%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
H II 41, 169 (2)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
ERA II 16, 420/2 (65)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 94, 307/8 (115)
10%
1935
Saaremaa — Valjala
Vilsaar, August
E, StK 40, 2/3 (3)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 188, 288/9 (114)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H III 9, 149/50 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik