ERA II 16, 497 (9)
79%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 125, 477/8 (95)
78%
1936
Virumaa — Vaivara; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kraavik, Ludmilla
ERA II 7, 98 (14)
75%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 306, 336 (18)
75%
1943
None
None
EÜS VI 957 (83)
71%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August
E 70596 (6)
66%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tikk, Eduard
EÜS VIII 843/4 (493)
62%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 170, 79/80 (1)
61%
1937
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Rõõmussaar, Karl August
ERA II 7, 359 (13)
60%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 65, 741/2 (13)
57%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 85972/3 (6)
55%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
H II 2, 56 (86)
54%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 85281/2 (5)
53%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
E 85275 (16)
52%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
E 60541 (40)
51%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 7, 254 (8)
50%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 814/5 (446)
50%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 82829 (1)
50%
1933
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Truuväärt, Irene
E 629 (11)
49%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 7, 137 (1 )
49%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 44775 (17)
47%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 5, 131/2 (2)
45%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 37, 60/1 (4)
45%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
E 64248 (11)
44%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 177, 159/60 (19)
44%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
E, StK 2, 57 (62)
43%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E 39491 (3)
43%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
ERA II 59, 145 (3)
42%
1933
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
EÜS VII 509/10 (318)
42%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 21, 703 (3)
41%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, A.
ERA II 123, 282/3 (34)
41%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 17, 487 (2)
40%
1890
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H III 22, 412/3 (2)
40%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 2, 91 (132)
40%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 443 (106)
39%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 89 (44)
39%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
ERA II 95, 595 (103)
38%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson (Mäesalu), Marta
ERA II 302, 269/70 (142)
37%
1942
None
None
ERA II 42, 681/2 (27)
36%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 255, 145 (1)
36%
1939
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
ERA II 86, 103 (78)
36%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
E 9081/2 (12)
36%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 41 (68)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 453 59 (2)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 76, 617/8 (11)
36%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vain, Aurelie
ERA II 266, 238/9 (3)
36%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili
H I 4, 179/80 (21)
35%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H II 21, 739 (22)
34%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS IV 2035 (66)
33%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS XI 422 (9b)
33%
1914
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 39671 (6)
32%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 39, 150/1 (36)
32%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 38, 714 (110)
31%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H IV 2, 36 (57)
30%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 41, 517/8 (40)
30%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS X 1940 (138)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 865 (35)
26%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 351/2 (2)
26%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERA II 91, 769/71 (15)
25%
1935
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
H II 6, 107 (144)
25%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H IV 1, 307/8 (6)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 27 (34)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 7733 (6)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 680 (21)
24%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 7200/1 (14)
23%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 248 (14)
23%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 96, m. 4: 13, l. 4p-5 (3)
23%
0
None
Org, Peeter
ERA II 212, 250/2 (3)
23%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
E 13924 (29)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
E 33562 (2)
23%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA I 3, 355 (14)
22%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H I 1, 71 (44)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 73059 (1)
22%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
ERA II 105, 142 (2)
22%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Jaaniks, Linda
ERA II 253, 124 (5)
22%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Pärn, Paul
H III 27, 306/8 (7)
22%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1757 (137)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 355/6 (29)
22%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 33/5 (28)
21%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 170, 453/7 (18)
21%
1937
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hendrikson, Artur
ERA II 170, 453/7 (18)
21%
1937
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hendrikson, Artur
ERA II 168, 415/20 (46)
21%
1937
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Õunpuu, Tiina
H II 10, 449/50 (212)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 2, 330 (6)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E, StK 40, 160 (8)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 31, 11 (20)
20%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 203, 622/4 (30)
20%
1938
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
Leoke 4, 333
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 1, 217 (6)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 1227/8 (2)
18%
1909
Saaremaa — Karja
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 15, 455 (47)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 54, 505 (193)
18%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E, StK 40, 178/80 (22)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 2, 588/9 (8)
18%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 43903 (11)
18%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 41457/8 (13)
18%
1901
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E A 154 (9)
18%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
H II 20, 296/7 (29)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 16, 365 (2)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
ERA II 6, 701/2 (24)
18%
1928
None
None
E 8168/9 (9)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS IV 1327 (44)
17%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EKS 19, 47 (55)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 4, 530/1 (6)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H III 9, 184 (32)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EKS 19, 54 (63)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 10, 498 (204)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 50, 209/10 (19)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 23, 656 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
E 44094/5 (7)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
E, StK 40, 69/70 (103)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 805 (89)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 9, 384 (18)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 26, 980/1 (15)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VII 1615/6 (144)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 241 (14)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 42, 686 (34)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 57, 39 (31)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS II 1032/3 (15)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 58, 784 (18)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.