ERA II 5, 273 (2)
37%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 5, 89 (4)
36%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS V 703 (153)
31%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 57563 (7)
31%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERM 131, 1 (2)
30%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
E 59227/8 (26)
29%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 180 (24)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H, Mapp 698 (1)
27%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
ERA II 147, 544 (78)
25%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 35, 394 (238)
23%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 132, 443 (78)
23%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 7, 563 (11)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 41358 (11)
21%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H I 3, 58 (3)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
H II 54, 376 (28)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 58, 467 (1)
20%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 68, 670 (18)
19%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Peedo, Jakob
E 83238/9 (3)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
EÜS XI 221 (17)
17%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 2, 698 (2)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Heraklides, Aleksander
E A 977 (5)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 685 (115)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS IX 404 (1)
16%
1912
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 99 (10)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Kärla
Rattur, Villem
H II 58, 789 (28)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 84, 384 (5b)
15%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 35, 364/5 (218)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 15115 (28)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 35, 393/4 (237)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1878 (48)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 11, 100 (2)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EÜS II 72 (36)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 21, 212/3 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 46, 616 (43)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 66, 8 (3)
13%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
E 57047/8 (5)
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Juuru
Tooban, L.
E, StK 18, 135 (107)
13%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H IV 1, 741/2 (3)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERM 140, 2 (4)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 2, 299 (429)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 111, 483 (5)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
E 6692 (9)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 66, 193/4 (96)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, R 1, 195 (7)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 85088 (4)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
EÜS VII 1634/5 (169)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 22, 687/8 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Juurikas, Joh.
H II 25, 999 (8)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS VI 646/7 (13)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H I 7, 52/3 (47)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Peet 157/8 (171)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 42, 302 (2)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
H II 1, 307 (460)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 210, 230 (19)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
H II 24, 829/30 (6)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS V 731/2 (196)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 17, 511/2 (167)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Peet 27/8 (23)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
AES, MT 43, 56/7
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 59307/8 (27)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 111, 410/1 (22)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
H II 19, 815/6 (1)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H II 29, 717/8 (11)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
ERA II 251, 480/1 (4)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 34, 180 (41)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 34, 692 (368)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 2, 552/3 (705)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 261, 28/9 (15)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes