E, StK 5, 68 (6)
42%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 1, 22 (41)
37%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 39, 230/1 (5)
32%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E A 655/6 (26)
32%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 418 (6)
32%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 23, 462 (61)
29%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 59, 533/4 (4)
28%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 122, 33 (11)
28%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
ERA II 291, 105/6 (22)
28%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 1, 25 (48)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 3, 39 (15)
27%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS X 178/9 (8)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 70700 (9)
26%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
H II 15, 334/5 (10)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 20, 651 (11)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
Leoke 3, 164 (42)
25%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 7, 442/3 (104)
25%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 6, 674/6 (12)
25%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EKmS 4° 3, 109/10 (42)
24%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EKmS 8° 2, 729/30 (11)
24%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 345/7 (8)
24%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
Leoke 1, 121 (4)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 248
23%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 22, 406 (5)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
E 20074 (3)
22%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E 42930
22%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
E 60557/8 (17)
22%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
AES, MT 174, 32/3
22%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
ARS 1, 818 (14)
22%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H III 5, 644 (17)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 66, 300/1 (218)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERM 61, 14 (11)
20%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H II 74, 332 (13)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 59886
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 391/2 (99)
20%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 27, 541 (8)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS X 2373 (204)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 41, 455/7 (1)
19%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
EÜS II 1042/3 (34)
19%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 56409 (39)
19%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 54, 627 (7)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 121, 219/21 (1)
18%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 2768 (3)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 4, 121/3 (94)
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H III 23, 187 (4)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 74, 420/1 (8)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 2, 407 (18)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E, StK 30, 71/2 (61)
17%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 43490 (7)
17%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 210, 183/4 (5)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Juhkam, Linda
ERA II 291, 136/8 (15)
16%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
H II 37, 586 (32)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 1, 382 (27)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 85213 (2)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Aleks.
E 52154
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 30, 399 (5)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
ERA II 185, 118/9 (77)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS VII 2324 (119)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Ostrov 36/7 (34)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 682 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H III 13, 766 (19)
14%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 47, 220 (15)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VII 744 (19)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 8042 (28)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 41, 149 (7)
14%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H III 8, 537/8 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 36496/7 (4)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 13404/5 (2)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 5, 437
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H IV 8, 939 (63b)
13%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS X 1936 (130)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57666
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H III 9, 536/7 (13)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 7147 (7)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 421 (7)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 61681/2 (19)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 5, 447 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 14, 303/4 (6)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 2322 (153)
11%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 488 (13)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
ERA II 86, 75/7 (55)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 350 (66)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 600/1 (124)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 19, 496/7 (26)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 21, 550 (9)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 17, 532 (19)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 34, 181 (43)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 4, 600 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
koguja teadmata
H II 37, 628 (6)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Ostrov 1 (1)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 312 (3b)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EÜS X 2634 (150)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 134/5 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 41, 41 (10)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H III 7, 583 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H IV 4, 123 (5)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
ERA II 274, 469/70 (69)
10%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 37, 184/5 (29)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 64194/5
10%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
E 10632 (10)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 52137
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 11787 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 8351/2 (9)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 524/5 (11)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 3, 725 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H I 1, 148 (21)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 6725/6 (5)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav