ERA II 16, 380/1 (32)
57%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 18, 364/5 (5)
57%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 29, 337 (22)
55%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 29, 335 (22)
54%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 11, 97/8 (9)
52%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
E 36504/6
51%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 2398 (255)
49%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 14, 502 (38)
48%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 86516 (9)
48%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 1, 670 (35)
46%
1928
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS X 1608 (163)
46%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 33/4 (24)
46%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 54, 420 (79)
45%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS XI 428 (10e)
45%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 62, 268 (90)
45%
1933
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
44%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 9506 (24)
44%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EÜS X 230 (53, 54)
44%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 91, 440/1 (44)
44%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
H, Peet 143/4 (154)
44%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 18, 91 (39)
42%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 18, 368 (10)
42%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 9499 (14)
42%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 20, 167 (31)
42%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H, R 1, 239 (1)
42%
0
None
Põldsam, Jaan
E 8° XIV 74 (207)
41%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, Peet 88 (95)
41%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IX 725 (40)
40%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 89, 452 (2)
40%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
Leoke 5, 148/9 (13)
40%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2302 (125)
39%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES MT 208, 17
39%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
H II 58, 581 (2)
39%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 4° 2, 614 (3)
39%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 17, 61 (57)
39%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA I 3, 631 (1)
39%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EKmS 4° 2, 547 (3)
39%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 46, 612 (38)
39%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 25, 791 (10)
38%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS X 798 (76)
38%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 130, 395 (25)
38%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 56, 288/9 (6)
38%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H III 3, 587 (5)
37%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 33, 38 (19)
37%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 86, 105/7 (82)
36%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
H I 1, 69 (33)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 237 (65)
36%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 84573 (4)
36%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
ERA II 71, 759 (30)
35%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Brock, Sinaida
H II 13, 79/80 (23)
35%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 257, 248 (33)
35%
1939
None
None
H, R 1, 241 (5)
35%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
EÜS X 1815
35%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 305 (175)
35%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 21, 514 (2)
35%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 719 (77)
35%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 43, 446 (5)
34%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
EKS 47, 42 (57)
34%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 229, 533 (16)
34%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Hilja
EÜS V 583 (52)
34%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 104 (8)
33%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS X 2685 (253)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 265, 85 (1)
33%
0
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
ERA II 16, 220 (100)
33%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 271/2 (2)
33%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 77, 395 (49)
33%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 36135 (4)
33%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H IV 1, 411/2 (27)
32%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 255, 321 (20)
32%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
H III 22, 403
32%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
E 52083/2
32%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 7, 72 (75)
32%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 16, 521 (14)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H III 23, 807/8
31%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 10011
31%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 40 (40)
30%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 27, 1017 (4)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
ERA II 254, 347 (2)
30%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IV 302 (10)
30%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 6, 828 (6)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 10, 719/20 (2)
29%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA I 3, 203 (2)
29%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
29%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 13, 386 (8)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H III 18, 375/6 (2)
28%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS I 1032 (26)
28%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H II 66, 485 (6)
28%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 309/10 (9)
28%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 21, 920 (2)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H IV 2, 13/4 (8)
28%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H I 2, 215 (13)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 22, 664 (2)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 3, 13 (5)
27%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E, StK 41, 21 (12)
27%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 772 (33)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
E 84634 (3)
27%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Verner, L.
H III 2, 511 (1)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E, StK 1, 41/2 (69)
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 4382 (3)
26%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H II 22, 763/4 (3)
26%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H III 28, 374
26%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EÜS VII 412/3 (180)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 639 (8)
25%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H III 12, 713 (7)
25%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
EKmS 8° 2, 771 (7)
25%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 57, 205/7 (8)
25%
1897
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 1251/2 (102)
25%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 2, 668 (825)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2015/6 (253)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 26 (58)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 3269
24%
1893
välismaa; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, Dimitri
Veske 1, 229 (106)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
Veske kad., 21 (293)
24%
1875
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H III 15, 115 (6)
24%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 59528
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 191/2 (1)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
Leoke 3, 163 (38)
24%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 7, 153/4 (29)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H II 21, 550 (10)
23%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2369 (198)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 237/8 (33)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 2, 671 (829)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 764 (343)
23%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS X 41/2 (33)
23%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 19, 176 (61b)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 556 (29)
22%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
EÜS X 84/5 (33)
22%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H IV 2, 551/2 (34)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H I 5, 90 (272)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 15, 757 (100)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA I 5, 47 (2)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H I 5, 47 (79)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 2, 61 (6)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 107 (33)
22%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERM 5, 76/7 (33)
22%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 3, 248
22%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 37, 75/6 (7)
21%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 58, 635/6 (4)
21%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 1, 529/32 (1)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H III 25, 321 (7)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 27, 296 (8)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 46, 804 (12)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 135 (104)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 195, 343/4 (36)
21%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 347/8 (6)
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 50633 (24)
21%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 322 (44)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 38, 296 (17)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
H III 18, 719 (4)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H IV 1, 223 (154)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
20%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
EÜS X 797/8 (74)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EKmS 4° 4, 740 (6)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E 85563/4 (4)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Almers, Endel
E 7679/80 (8)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 16, 70/2 (70)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1620 (135)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1651/2 (187)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 90 (271)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H, R 6, 25/6 (10)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 183, 492 (17)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H III 28, 765 (31)
19%
1896
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebbane, P.
H IV 1, 827 (9)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H III 19, 458 (1)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 276, 131/2 (46)
19%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 57, 426 (6)
19%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 7160/1 (21)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 200, 47 (81)
18%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 1750 (123)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1954/5 (209)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 231/2 (120)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 49, 266 (28)
18%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 21, 748 (29)
18%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 26, 717/8 (10)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EKmS 4° 3, 611/2 (11)
18%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 1, 471 (636)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 733 (1)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EKmS 4° 2, 373/4 (87)
18%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 16, 24/5 (27)
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 3, 86/7 (9)
17%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EKS 50, 46 (30)
17%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 222, 455 (2)
17%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
H II 1, 204/5 (303)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 210/1 (7)
17%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
ERA II 179, 125 (10)
17%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
EÜS VI 972/3 (114)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 26, 312 (25)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 582 (6)
17%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H I 4, 581 (2)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 39, 66/7 (5)
17%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IX 1140 (96)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 42915
16%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H III 16, 709/10 (4)
16%
1889
None
A. J.
E 10958 (9)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 129, 116/7 (9)
16%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 128, 24/5 (12)
16%
1936
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 9502 (1)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
ERA II 3, 488 (4)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 42, 665 (34)
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
AES, MT 3, 8 (26)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
Veske kad., 131 (62)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnnisson, M.
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (12)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS II 568/9 (79)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1664 (195b)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 33/4 (33)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 15, 71/2 (22)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H I 7, 106 (15)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.; Penuson, Jaan
H III 7, 61 (6)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS II 533 (34)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 11077/9 (14)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 34, 573/4 (192)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 56, 348/9 (11)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EKS 1, 144/5
14%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 24, 671/2 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
TEM 11, 6 (21)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 35, 81/2 (44)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1706/7 (50)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 201 (17)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 28, 393 (70)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 9, 177 (13)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 34, 510/1 (87)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XII 1491/3 (70)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 5, 373/4 (7)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
13%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
E 52010
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 3, 136/7 (4)
13%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1864 (97)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 870 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 49, 693 (6)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 764 (8)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E, StK 13, 13 (23)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 210, 219/20 (8)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
H II 34, 446/7 (8)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, R 7, 92/4 (63)
13%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 254, 153/4 (1)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
E 82582/3 (1)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelis, Arnold
EÜS VI 1743/4 (231)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 251, 487/8 (10)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VII 317 (74)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 41, 101/2
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Mey, Johann
H II 12, 20 (6)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 31, 100 (16)
12%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 18, 864/6 (2)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
H IV 6, 202 (44)
12%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H I 2, 697 (40)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 17, 749/50 (114)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 830/1 (57)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 19, 142 (34)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 9, 184/5 (3)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Meiusi, Meinhard
E, StK 3, 26 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E, StK 1, 37/38 (62)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
TEM 11, 12 (6)
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EKmS 4° 2, 243 (1)
12%
1872
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
E 59346
12%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H IV 3, 728/9 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS VIII 1929 (173)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 26, 5/6 (6)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 6, 81 (106a)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 6, 103 (8)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
EÜS V 1138 (176)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 8, 681 (1)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 31, 301/8
12%
1936
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Sõster, Juhan
E 15733 (268)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 187, 302/3 (16)
11%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 19, 173 (58)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 18068 (13)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
EÜS IX 891/3 (82)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 251/3
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 39, 193/4 (131)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H III 26, 305 (1)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tedder, J.
EÜS VIII 1592 (92)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 420/1 (4)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Elmi, Hilda
EÜS VIII 105 (5)
11%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1808 (308)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 12944/5 (48)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 2, 119 (200)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1164/5 (30)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 860/1 (3)
11%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
ERA I 5, 365 (10)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
ERA II 261, 32/3 (18)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H IV 6, 20/4 (5)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H, Wiedemann 2, 162 (5)
10%
1873
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Stein, Victor
H II 35, 389/91 (235)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 9, 135 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
EÜS V 479/80 (163)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Wiedemann 2, 230/2 (5)
10%
1872
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Stein, Victor
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 171
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 40, 697/8 (9)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 15, 70/1 (12)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 6, 179 (220)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 25, 755 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EKmS 4° 3, 69/70 (11)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 34, 724/5 (430)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 7, 194/6 (78)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich