H III 27, 217 (12)
26%
1898
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E, StK 41, 14 (7)
26%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 160
24%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
24%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H III 23, 188 (5)
22%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 49009 (12)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 27, 565 (4)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 3, 550 (2)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H II 1, 276 (408)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 365 (104)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
E 8338/9 (4)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS XI 763/4 (342)
19%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 37, 20 (12)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 13, 643 (20)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 4, 122 (11)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 13, 465 (9)
16%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51893 (2)
16%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
E 38071 (3)
16%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 1892 (66)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 41876/7
15%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H III 4, 383 (1)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H IV 5, 636/7 (24)
15%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
14%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H I 4, 192 (37)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 83043 (7)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 1, 596 (2)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ARS 1, 807 (1)
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
E 31130 (9)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
TEM 1, 22a
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 9, 221 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 4, 659/60 (26)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 65, 143 (11)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H I 2, 87/8 (12)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 50, 763 (46)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 181 (207)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 13, 534 (40)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 15586 (59)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 515/6 (143)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 29, 333 (1)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
Veske 4, 343 (62)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 1, 16
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 9417 (95)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 41, 709/10 (2)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
10%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H II 11, 488 (43)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 17, 383/4 (271)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS X 1492/3 (46)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, R 6, 733 (19)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 663 (98)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 141, 333/4 (27)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 22, 953 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
E 8231/2 (10)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS I 4 (5)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
EÜS VII 1568/9 (75)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 137 (25)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander