EÜS IX 1494/5 (85)
45%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H II 44, 346/7 (4)
43%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H II 32, 45/6 (37)
42%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
EÜS VI 397 (92)
41%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 44, 162/3 (1)
41%
1893
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
ERM 21, 195
38%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 31, 40 (4)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 24, 442/3 (227)
36%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS VII 1286/8 (92)
35%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS I 766 (57)
34%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H II 30, 67 (8)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H III 22, 294/5 (11)
32%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H III 31, 278/9
32%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
EÜS VII 1041/2 (92)
32%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 471/2 (6)
32%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
E 8441 (5)
31%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 44, 244/5 (28)
31%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H II 32, 532/3 (23)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Kambja
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 57057 (1)
29%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H II 56, 366/7 (39)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
AES, MT 44, 2
29%
1926
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
E, StK 9, 119/20 (1)
29%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 8, 309/10 (8)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
AES, MT 40, 14/6 (18)
26%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
H, Peet 336 (335)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 4, 578/9 (58)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 85, 365/7 (1)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
H II 29, 350 (7)
25%
1891
Tartumaa — Kambja
H. S.; Komms, C.
ERA II 80, 257/8 (182)
24%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Rägo, Hilda
E 55031/2
24%
1924
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS V 100 (111a)
24%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 11, 473 (6)
23%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 35, 593/4 (8)
23%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 33 (35)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 52152
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 751/2 (19)
23%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 26, 222/3 (1)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H I 3, 566 (20)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H I 8, 426 (38)
22%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 11, 492 (60)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 7, 500 (1)
22%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VII 1119 (161)
21%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 115, 122 (10)
21%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 31, 179 (7)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 49, 464/5 (3)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 56, 352/3 (17)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 7, 183 (20)
20%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
ERM 59, 7 (6)
20%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
H II 28, 377/8 (4)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 292, 167 (6)
20%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ARS 1, 817 (10)
20%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EKmS 8° 3, 251/2 (59b)
19%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 56, 91/2 (2)
19%
1932
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1469 (161)
19%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS V 42/3 (45)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E, StK 9, 344/5 (3)
18%
1922
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 29, 717 (10)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
E 56335/7 (17)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
ERA II 11, 506/7 (8)
18%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H II 29, 705 (28)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H II 31, 177 (2)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS IV 563 (1256)
18%
0
None
Veske, Karl
H II 31, 719
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
EKmS 8° 3, 102/3 (10)
18%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
H, Kase 88a (11)
17%
1868
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H III 9, 638 (48)
17%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 3, 313 (3)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS V 1099 (87)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2635 (12)
17%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS I 760 (19)
17%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
Leoke 1, 158 (5)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERM 151, 125/6 (7)
17%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H I 2, 473 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Blaubrik, Karl
ERA II 115, 121/2 (9)
17%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
E 11946 (3)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H, Mapp 1086 (13)
16%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
ERA II 213, 634 (37)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
H III 1, 514 (3)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H III 8, 502/3 (4)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 5, 4 (3)
16%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 245
16%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 59 (4)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 35, 90 (1)
16%
1926
Võrumaa — Põlva
Grünberg, Ev.
H I 5, 427 (3)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 290, 315/7 (45)
15%
1940
None
Kirss, Ello
H III 10, 22 (2)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 10, 727 (2)
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Päts, Richard
EÜS IV 1791 (290)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 22, 65 (6)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERA II 132, 69/70 (37)
15%
1936
Võrumaa — Hargla
Laur, Magda
H II 55, 531/2 (1)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H III 9, 612/3 (1)
15%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H I 9, 405/6 (10)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 58507 (3)
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
ERA II 124, 620 (33)
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
E, StK 34, 23b (1)
14%
1926
Tartumaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
AES, MT 54, 4 (6)
14%
1927
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Meiessaar, August
ERA II 2, 49/51 (2)
14%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 32, 61/3 (45)
14%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
EÜS VII 1228/9 (40)
14%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H, Põlva 1, 139 (69)
14%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
AES, MT 259, 8/9
14%
1938
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Keem, Hella
ERA II 14, 48/9 (1)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 9, 781 (17)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS V 66/9 (65a)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EKmS 8° 1, 891/2 (5)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 125, 336 (22)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
ERM 46, 5/6 (4)
13%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H III 21, 826/7 (2)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
EÜS VII 987/8 (40)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E A 1047 (17)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H III 9, 865/7 (16)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 44410/1 (1)
13%
1904
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
H II 30, 911 (8)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, P. J.
H II 50, 738/9 (8)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 284, 655 (621)
13%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 25, 574/5 (70)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 30, 637 (13)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 44, 219/21 (3)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
E 8321 (5)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H I 6, 43/4 (12)
12%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
EÜS VII 702 (91)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKS 27, 3/4 (4)
12%
1912
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keerberg, Karl
H III 23, 130 (15)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H IV 3, 960/2 (6)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
ERA II 124, 209/10 (8)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
E, StK 15, 89/90 (67)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
E 58793 (5)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
EÜS VI 793 (58)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 51, 159 (6)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
ERA II 152, 629 (127)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 45, 266/7 (9)
12%
1891
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kirrotosk (Kirotosk), Leontine
ERA II 124, 396/7 (48)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H III 1, 29 (6)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H III 2, 182 (15)
11%
1889
Võrumaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 35, 93 (2)
11%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 126/7 (18)
11%
1928
None
None
H, Mapp 701/2 (12)
11%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
H II 50, 525/6 (5)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 1, 195 (24)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 7, 584 (6)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA I 6, 812 (4)
11%
1942
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kaar, Õie
EÜS IV 574 (1270)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ärtis, C. W.
ERA II 225, 104 (42)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Rapla
Muusikas, Asta
EÜS VIII 3/4 (139)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
E, StK 30, 67/8 (58)
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 27, 403/4 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS VII 2403 (266)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 25, 768/9 (36)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EÜS IX 1206/8 (7)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERM 93, 23/4 (24)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H II 22, 875 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 15, 322/3 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, E.
H II 32, 155/6 (127)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
ERA II 200, 126/7 (15)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
H II 56, 400/1 (83)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 2, 39 (17)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H III 10, 267/8 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Punisson, D.
ERA II 83, 342/4 (2)
10%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Helme
Hendrikson, E.
H II 28, 737/9 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
ERA II 35, 277 (19)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1145 (26)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 59, 811 (98)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 215, 613/4 (25)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jõesaar, Alaida
ERA II 284, 199/200 (236)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS XI 1012/3 (15)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
E A 749/50
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H, Mapp 52/3 (2)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EKmS 8° 3, 278/9 (92)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 21, 259 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 64146
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 1, 461 (626)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 789/90 (49)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rebbane, P.
E, StK 10, 457
10%
1922
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 36, 121/2 (139)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 26, 262 (20)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan