ERM 63, 58977
53%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS VI 469 (56)
30%
1909
Läänemaa — Karuse; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E, StK 1, 21 (39)
30%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 2404/5 (271)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2444 (372)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 5, 376 (11)
29%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 82970 (2)
25%
1933
Pärnumaa — Audru
Reisko, A.; Tael, J.
EÜS XI 821 (11)
23%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA I 6, 179 (6)
23%
1937
Harjumaa — Kose
Mesikäpp, Hans
EÜS VII 1640 (177)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 3, 73 (121)
22%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/12p
22%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 65, 449 (12)
21%
1901
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 359 (46)
21%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 40137
20%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 316 (14)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 19, 37 (26)
20%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 86094 (3)
20%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Frisch, A.
ERA II 7, 347/8 (6)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 10, 414 (9)
19%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS VI 1441/2 (116)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1617/8 (146)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 41, 467/9 (4)
18%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
E A 979 (8)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 141, 256 (16)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 51919/20
18%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
E 85474/5 (1)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Volmer, Harald
EKS 36, 15 (3)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
ERA II 115, 544 (5)
17%
1935
Pärnumaa — Tori
Vunk, Linda
AES, MT 3, 11 (35)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 51454 (56)
17%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 195, 518 (2)
17%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 17, 145 (80)
17%
1922
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Jungermann, Karl
ERA II 123, 360 (8)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 16, 366/7 (5)
16%
1929
None
None
H II 54, 454 (152)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 251, 549/50 (9)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
ERM 27, 3/4
15%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
EÜS VIII 554 (41)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 603 (127)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 132, 399 (44)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
TEM 7, 19
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
EÜS XI 913/4 (18)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H II 12, 432 (48)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1664 (217)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ARS 1, 817 (11)
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EKmS 4° 1, 207 (26)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 1941 (141)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 167, 383/405
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Grünthal, J.
H III 7, 115/6 (81)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 8238 (16)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H I 2, 428 (21)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 57, 534 (3)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 2528 (516)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 170/1 (100)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 20, 748 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H III 17, 517/8 (174)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 2009/10 (47)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans