EÜS X 2664/5 (210)
61%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 520 (4)
48%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saks, T.
EKS 28, 3 (3)
47%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
EÜS XI 841 (50)
45%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 34402 (4)
34%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 2060 (294)
33%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 57, 629 (12)
33%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 57, 53/4 (3)
32%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H I 1, 69 (34)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 2245 (22)
31%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 199 (14)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 535 (23)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EKmS 8° 2, 689 (46)
28%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1483 (65)
27%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E II 16 (96)
26%
1925
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS V 1087 (63)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 5, 13 (3)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS X 2252/3 (37)
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 609 (63)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 13, 721 (8)
22%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H IV 1, 173 (112)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
AES, MT 88, 36
22%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
ERA II 85, 158 (15)
21%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
EÜS IX 1155 (136)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 3, 520 (3)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saks, T.
E 15575 (41)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 2, 226 (60)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 15, 490 (105)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 5, 636 (23)
20%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 22, 583 (6)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 2, 106 (2)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 15, 534/5 (17)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 18891 (3)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H I 5, 61 (141)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 10, 167 (184)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 10, 322 (43)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 38221/2 (1)
19%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 1992 (212)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 43256 (4)
18%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
EKmS 4° 1, 329/30 (7)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Ostrov 164 (61)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 116, 390 (9)
18%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 2, 349/50 (7)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 110, 234 (80)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 15584/5 (57)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 8° 3, 592/3 (9)
17%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 582/3 (97)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 49/50 (45)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 23, 97 (83)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
Leoke 3, 183 (12)
16%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E A 286 (44)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 13, 620 (18)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 44, 277 (10)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 11, 488 (41)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 17, 317/8 (61)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1444 (123)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 2232/3 (539)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 662
15%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 6, 67 (82)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 18891/2 (4)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H II 25, 784 (104)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 35212 (25)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 9, 159 (10)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H I 7, 51/2 (45)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 1, 272 (401)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 45 (19)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS VII 1919 (112)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 17840/1 (28)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 37, 437 (20)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 2307/8 (131)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1149 (2)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 103 (133)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 1, 210/1 (55)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 9, 842 (126)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 1, 55 (51)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 3, 50 (32)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 65, 5/6 (10)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 1916/7 (97)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 85/6 (83)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 1, 138/40 (7)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EKS 47, 43 (60)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 23, 222/3 (3)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 10, 431 (191)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1662/5 (112)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1722/3 (197)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7720/1 (26)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 7, 412 (40)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 253, 496/7
10%
1939
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS V 473/4 (157)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter