ERA II 14, 47/8 (1)
29%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 397 (83)
26%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 5, 557 (2)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
ERA I 3, 729 (1)
24%
1931
Virumaa — Tapa l.
Tire, Hugo
H I 2, 213 (4)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 231 (55)
24%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 851
24%
1882
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
E 77218 (1)
24%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
ERA II 121, 241 (9)
23%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 59678/9
23%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
E, StK 41, 7a/8 (1e)
23%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 212, 325/6 (13)
22%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Koger, Asta Erika
E 54957/8
22%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
EKS 48, 122/3 (11)
22%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 58, 814/5 (6)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 41, 77 (7)
22%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 539 (7)
22%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
E 25918 (9)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 47514 (10)
21%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 7, 361 (1)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
ERA I 4, 315 (11)
21%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H I 4, 651 (1)
21%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E 55664/6 (10)
21%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E 61308/9
20%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tensing, Anneliese
ERA II 285, 121/2 (55)
20%
1940
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Võimula, Tõnu
E 8443 (12)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EKS 48, 4 (3)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS IX 417 (21)
20%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 46730 (3)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 53232/3
20%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Korp, Hilda
E 58510 (5)
20%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
H III 20, 626 (6)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 56492/3
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS IV 1635/6 (108)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 31, B 1 (1)
19%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 10, 111/2 (18)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 141, 140 (135)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 39, 431/2 (2)
18%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H II 26, 629/30 (1)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
ERA II 123, 335/6 (2)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VIII 1060/1 (59)
18%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 8° 3, 672 (8)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
ERA I 2, 74 (19)
18%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 36321 (35)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 5, 40 (65)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 51503 (2)
17%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
E, StK, 41 3/5 (1b)
17%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E, StK 41, 5/7 (1d)
17%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 4, 645 (30)
17%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 49, 493/4 (5)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
Leoke 4, 331
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 32, 57/9 (16)
17%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
E 34754/6 (6)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 70565/6 (4)
16%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
H III 18, 529 (1)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
ERA II 10, 283/5 (3)
16%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 14, 46 (l)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 52/4 (58)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 13, 68/9 (9)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 59, 627/8 (3)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS V 398 (85)
16%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 22, 244/5 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 51130 (2)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 125, 41 (1)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
E, StK, 41 1/3 (1a)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 192, 703/4 (41)
15%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E 8585 (10)
15%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E A 328/9 (14)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 123, 385/6 (3)
15%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 3, 600 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
E 63398/9 (11)
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 11, 504/5 (6)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H II 22, 376/7 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H, Ostrov 58/9 (62)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18596
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
Leoke 1, 35/7 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 183/4
14%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H III 8, 309 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 7, 476 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
S
k, A.
H III 30, 11/2 (7)
14%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E 61747/8 (47)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 172, 98/9 (2)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
E 11794/5 (22)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 18547
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
EÜS IV 1732/3 (239)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 266 (26)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VII 334 (105)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 38706 (1)
13%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H I 2, 221 (38)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 78, 284 (5)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 326/7 (148)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 57193/5
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H III 20, 627 (7)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 34080 (2)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 7, 913/4 (10)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
Leoke 1, 37/9 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 2, 93/94 (110)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 5, 397
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 3, 241 (1)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 7, 903 (25)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Tõnorist, August
H I 2, 330 (5)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS XII 551/5 (102)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 4, 355/6 (17)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
ERA II 56, 444 (3)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 52097
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 300/1 (304)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 419 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 177, 364/5 (11)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H, Peet 285/7 (291)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 5, 398
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 10, 101/2 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 5, 427 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS XI 644/5 (159)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 66, 754 (2)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 15, 652 (67)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 17, 495/6 (15)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 36, 342/3 (3)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 38, 188/9 (29)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 43489 (4)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 30, 515 (6)
10%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
EKmS 4° 2, 806 (128)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 30, 82/3 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EKmS 4° 1, 162 (250)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 21, 40/2 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS VII 1852/3 (39)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 567/8 (744)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 563/4 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 15, 530/1 (6)
10%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 1129 (161)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERM 44, 4
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 654/5 (15)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259 (225)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 66, 764 (12)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 15, 719/20 (37)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 68, 449/50 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 545/7 (22)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
EKmS 4° 3, 407/8 (6)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 26, 163 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
ERA II 202, 442 (4)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 5, 141/2 (2)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H I 5, 142 (3)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Reimann, Johann (Johan)