EÜS IX 1001 (89)
44%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 22164/5 (5)
42%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS IX 486/7 (114)
39%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 50, 218 (3)
39%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS IX 552/3 (48)
38%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H III 8, 801/2 (5)
37%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 611 (3)
35%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS II 1032 (14)
32%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 8, 837 (15)
30%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 59528/9 (16)
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 512/3 (169)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 488/9 (33)
27%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 142 (8)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E, StK 13, 47 (67)
26%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 2, 560 (29)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKmS 4° 2, 772 (80)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H IV 1, 268 (12)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 52008 (14)
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 61674 (13)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 2342/3 (142)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 24906/7 (36)
21%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 25, 33/4 (1)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 785/6 (15)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 328/9 (96)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 10, 502 (272)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 253, 45 (1)
20%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Voiman, Elly
H II 47, 662 (21)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 58, 473 (11)
20%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 50, 748/9 (22)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
AES, MT 49, 19 (8)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 2, 426 (16)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 3, 578 (4)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 10, 388 (116)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 20, 510 (6)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 68, 495/6 (12)
17%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 56, 238/9 (3)
16%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 65, 118/9 (12)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 310/1 (203)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKS 41, 14/5 (13)
15%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H II 21, 866/7 (8)
15%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H II 65, 106 (1)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 2317/8 (146)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 686 (5)
14%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 46116/7 (3)
14%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
E 56416 (49)
14%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 20, 818 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E 40978/9 (9)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 130, 393 (21)
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 474/5 (118)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 7, 587/8 (12)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 59884
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7770 (18)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 6, 364/5 (35)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 558/9 (32)
12%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 58, 371 (14)
12%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 270 (50)
12%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
H II 15, 250 (21)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 58511 (7)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
ERA II 130, 139/40 (1)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 10952/3 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 28, 386 (35)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 25, 550 (5)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
ERA II 172, 523 (51)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eplik, Joosep; Blomgvist, Ida
H I 4, 73 (32)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 42, 525 (5)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E 45939/40 (23)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H IV 1, 763/4 (9)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan