ERA II 153, 656 (36)
77%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 62880
73%
1928
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EEA II 170, 129 (7)
62%
1937
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Rõõmussaar, Karl August
E 8° XIV 41 (132)
60%
1933
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 266, 30 (17)
58%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 88, 84/5 (10)
58%
1935
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenberg, Robert
E XII 18 (74)
57%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 5, 519
56%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 124, 558 (108)
55%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 149, 151 (27a)
54%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 14, 400 (3)
54%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 20, 724 (42)
54%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
E 76606
53%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
E 25253 (2)
52%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERA II 258, 125 (271)
51%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
E 7834 (12)
50%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 71444 (4)
50%
1930
Viljandimaa — Helme
Nõu, Vladimir
ERA II 95, 669 (4)
50%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
H II 15, 769 (27)
50%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 10, 555/6 (23)
50%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 39, 287 (6)
50%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 18, 366 (8)
50%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 79, 353 (1)
49%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
ERA II 258, 157 (517)
48%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
ERA II 16, 201/2 (22)
48%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 16, 258/9 (3)
47%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 35812 (1)
47%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 299, 397 (131)
47%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 6, 576 (3)
46%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 63415 (5)
45%
1929
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 52178
44%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 182, 397/8 (256)
44%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 82445/6 (4)
44%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaanson, H.
ERA II 222, 641 (45)
44%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
H II 14, 237 (42)
43%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H III 12, 666 (18)
43%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 22, 245/6 (5)
43%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
ERA II 56, 241/2 (14)
42%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 8, 709
42%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
AES, MT 283, 23 (2)
41%
1940
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
E 73064 (3)
41%
1931
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kumpas, H.
H I 2, 259 (12)
40%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 82742 (3)
40%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
ERA II 123, 502 (3)
40%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 90, 22 (12)
39%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
E 64257 (32)
39%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 214, 559 (2)
39%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Karm, Alma
ERA II 16, 165 (20)
39%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 1, 814 (14)
39%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 17, 142 (85)
39%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
AES, MT 286, 16
38%
1940
Harjumaa — Jüri
Must, Kustav
H II 37, 466 (11)
38%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 60903 (16)
38%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H III 14, 329 (2)
38%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
ERA II 31, 515/6 (2)
38%
1931
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Tartu
Päss, Elmar
E X 40 (206)
37%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 27, 132 (6)
37%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H I 1, 205 (46)
37%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 196, 562 (11)
37%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 13, 727 (4)
37%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Piiber, Jaan
H II 12, 19 (5)
36%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
AES, MT 294, 41 (30)
36%
1942
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
AES MT 287, 20 (a)
36%
1940
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
ERA II 94, 750/1 (19)
36%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Artur
E 8° IX 15 (43)
36%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 1, 35 (43)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 71510/1 (4)
36%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuusik, A. (August?)
AES, MT 240, 65
36%
1938
Harjumaa — Jüri
Must, Kustav
H II 41, 540
36%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallasma, A.
ERA II 14, 41 (2)
36%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 5, 152 (3)
33%
0
None
Mägi, Villem
ERA II 27, 484 (28)
33%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 16, 369 (11)
33%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 195, 390/1 (14)
33%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 39, 67 (6)
33%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 306, 223/4 (49)
33%
1943
None
None
H III 7, 584/5 (7)
32%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 11, 201 (1)
31%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 23574
30%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 249, 211 (2)
30%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Jürgenson, Virve
H I 3, 40 (30)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 54, 569 (93)
30%
1896
Läänemaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 130, 242/3 (21)
29%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 88, 5
29%
1922
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Trully (Annus), Alma
E 71169 (4)
29%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Eres, R.
E 57009/10 (66)
29%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
E 16825 (1)
29%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 2, 549 (15)
29%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 306, 68 (62)
29%
1943
None
None
H III 5, 424 (41)
29%
1888
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reier, Tõnis
ERM 167, 3 (1)
29%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 15, 563/4 (53)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 9, 432 (57)
28%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
JR 79015
28%
1910
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tikkanen, Eino
E 36751 (5)
28%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
E 57387
28%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
ERA II 16, 311 (9)
28%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
E 73073 (5)
28%
1931
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Trei, Linda
ERA II 14, 227 (15)
28%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 315 (6)
27%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H III 1, 764 (9)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
ERA II 197, 133 (32)
26%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 25, 21 (12)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
E 18891 (2)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
E 15648/9 (126)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 66, 687 (326)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS XI 1119 (45)
23%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA I 2, 194 (17a)
23%
1929
Saaremaa — Püha
Võlma, Joh.
H I 5, 90 (275)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 6, 128 (15)
23%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VI 1493/4 (197)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 208, 51 (3)
22%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
EKmS 4° 2, 619 (16)
22%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERa II 58, 588 (7)
22%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 56, 193 (1)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
ARS 1, 868 (4)
21%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
EÜS IX 1150 (127)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 134 (207)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1579 (75)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 11, 67/8 (3)
19%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 170 (99)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS X 801 (83)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 1, 281/2 (14)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
ERA II 210, 42/3 (5)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
E 7153/4 (13)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 430/1 (13)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 58, 370 (13)
17%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 11, 625 (9)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 1, 255 (372)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40973 (4)
17%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E 57654 (8)
16%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H, Asper 49 (77)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 663 (23)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VII 447/8 (247)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 326/7 (94)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 384 (19)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 26, 834 (12)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
EKmS 4o 1, 327 (5)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 26, 444/5 (12)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H III 17, 61/2 (1)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 36503/4
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton