E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
30%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
29%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
E A 103 (14)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H IV 7, 293/4 (6)
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERM 14, 26/7
28%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H II 49, 1045 (8)
27%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
27%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, Peet 28/9 (24)
27%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 53390/1 (7)
26%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 141, 225/6 (1)
26%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
26%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS V 1129 (160)
23%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
23%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 30, 345 (23)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
22%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H III 9, 161 (4)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 61074
21%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
E 15932/3 (6)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H I 2, 213 (6)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 16, 178 (4)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 12, 713 (8)
20%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H II 51, 200 (20)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 21, 112/3 (37)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8855/6 (68)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 7638/9 (4)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 13/4 (12)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 19926 (5)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 26, 137 (3)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
19%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E A 644 (15)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 256/7 (160)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Peet 249/50 (253)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H I 2, 20 (5)
18%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (18)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 12918 (13)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 9, 318 (1)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
E 16832 (28)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 32, 245/7 (2)
18%
1930
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kutser, Leida
H, R 1, 170 (10)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 2256 (561)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 19149
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
TEM 1, 21
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 29, 158 (9)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H I 2, 20 (4)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
Veske kad., 147 (59)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H I 5, 128
17%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
ERA II 31, 371 (121)
17%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 59268 (7)
17%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
E, StK 40, 23/4 (47)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 705/6 (18)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H III 5, 644/5 (18)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
E, StK 40, 60 (93)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 39, 3/4 (3)
16%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H I 2, 72 (27)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 17167 (2)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 85507 (2)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, Arno
Leoke 5, 138/9 (4)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H, Peet 308/9 (312)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 3, 567/8 (2)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
H II 26, 257 (2)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 6, 154 (2)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
15%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 1, 856/7 (17)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 12, 67 (12)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 6, 163 (22)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 44771 (2)
15%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 220/1 (203)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 57, 430 (4)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 47, 217 (9)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 7, 915 (12)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E, StK 31, 39 (43)
14%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
14%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 34413/4 (4)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 58, 286 (20)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 16, 806 (16)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 45844 (16)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 5, 499 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 8, 434 (16)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 46, 702/3 (8)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 55, 288/9 (12)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H III 5, 537 (7)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 41, 513 (33)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H, Peet 24/6 (19)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 14, 754/5 (3)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 26, 338/9 (46)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 54958
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
EÜS IX 410/1 (10)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS IV 1632 (103)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 366 (98a)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 9, 374/5 (6)
13%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 3, 718 (76)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, Ostrov 11/2 (10)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 4, 366 (7)
13%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 15578 (48)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA I 3, 221 (11)
13%
1930
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
H II 58, 771 (1)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
Leoke 3, 209 (72)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 18, 227 (3)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 25, 677 (5)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 3, 596/7 (22)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 21, 359/60 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 51738
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H IV 3, 320/1 (10)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
H II 26, 836 (15)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 15, 707 (13)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 47, 144 (12)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
Leoke 1, 195 (18)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E A 339/40 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 57, 426 (8)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 54, 435 (116)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E A 198/9 (4)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS X 2241 (10)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1364 (85)
12%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H III 6, 944 (7)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 59, 797 (41)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EKmS 4° 2, 762 (56)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 610 (138)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 43928/9 (7)
12%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 14, 481 (10)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 34, 734/5 (447)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 21, 489/91 (4)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
E 18066 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
H II 44, 279/80 (13)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EKS 50, 147/9 (99)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H IV 1, 293 (6)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 9331 (18)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS VII 734 (6)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 6, 477/9 (122)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
11%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 11958 (3)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 33, 550 (64)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 8821/2 (37)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 9, 349 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS X 193/4 (25)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E A 921 (3)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H III 5, 565/6 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, Tõnis
EÜS IX 984 (62)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2289 (101)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 475/7 (57)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 2401/2 (263)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 22, 697 (3)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mägi, O. O.
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 7, 951/2 (7)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 4, 129/31
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H II 54, 434 (114)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 15, 205/7 (2)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
M.
ERA II 254, 162/3 (12)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 18, 133 (103)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H II 2, 158/9 (262)
11%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51628 (5)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H IV 2, 101/2 (26)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERA II 139, 17/8 (7)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 26, 547 (8)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H II 37, 371/2 (43 )
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 1, 247 (359)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 333 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 57, 526 (1)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 638/9 (42)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 598 (25)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS IV 1358/9 (73)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 38, 825/6 (9)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 1, 266/7 (392)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 9, 639/40 (1)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tomberg, Ed.
ERA II 41, 154/5 (15)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H III 31, 50/1 (40)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
ERA I 5, 364 (8)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
EKmS 8° 2, 180 (48)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
E 23111 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 2, 290/1 (7)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 18, 269 (2)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 159/60 (28)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 85, 159 (17)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
H II 30, 759 (15)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 44, 273 (5)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E 121917 (12)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 65, 11 (29)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 13, 641 (16)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 22, 555
10%
1894
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Saarva, Jüri
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 1265/6 (129)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 19, 596/7 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IX 485/6 (112)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 34, 596/7 (222)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 22, 839/40 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 27, 1020 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
H II 20, 291 (13)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 31, 596 (48)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 12937/8 (37)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 912/3 (23)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 338 (61)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 18, 374 (21)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 4, 1 (1)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 40, 663 (7)
10%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 20138/9 (1)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 43255/6 (3)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
ERA II 6, 608/9 (2)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 65/6 (57)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 22, 617 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 54, 315 (2)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 18, 379/80 (3)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS X 1594 (143)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 13, 184 (6)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem