H II 54, 420 (79)
57%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 58, 581 (2)
57%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 18, 364/5 (5)
52%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 89, 452 (2)
49%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
EKS 47, 42 (57)
49%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 16, 521 (14)
48%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
EÜS X 2302 (125)
48%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 9506 (24)
48%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
E 36135 (4)
46%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 36504/6
45%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 2685 (253)
45%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 61 (57)
44%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 86516 (9)
44%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 18, 368 (10)
44%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 16, 380/1 (32)
43%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 77, 395 (49)
43%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 11, 97/8 (9)
43%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
ERA II 10, 719/20 (2)
41%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 386 (8)
41%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
AES MT 208, 17
40%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
EÜS XI 428 (10e)
40%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 57, 426 (6)
40%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS VII 2398 (255)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 62, 268 (90)
39%
1933
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 86, 105/7 (82)
38%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
H I 7, 104 (8)
38%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA II 56, 288/9 (6)
38%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 2, 614 (3)
38%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS I 1032 (26)
38%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS X 230 (53, 54)
37%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E, StK 41, 21 (12)
37%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 20, 167 (31)
37%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 35, 305 (175)
37%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 10, 33/4 (24)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 255, 321 (20)
36%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA II 91, 440/1 (44)
36%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
ERA II 130, 395 (25)
36%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 3, 587 (5)
36%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H III 25, 791 (10)
36%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS VI 639 (8)
36%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
ERA II 39, 187/8 (118)
35%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 183, 492 (17)
35%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H I 7, 72 (75)
35%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS X 798 (76)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 29, 335 (22)
34%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 46, 612 (38)
34%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 18, 375/6 (2)
34%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 40 (40)
34%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS XI 764 (343)
33%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 29, 337 (22)
33%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 3269
33%
1893
välismaa; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, Dimitri
H I 3, 13 (5)
33%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 4382 (3)
33%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
EÜS X 2369 (198)
32%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 16, 220 (100)
32%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 271/2 (2)
32%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS III 70 (34)
32%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
ERA I 3, 631 (1)
32%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
ERA II 257, 248 (33)
32%
1939
None
None
E 8° XIV 74 (207)
31%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, R 1, 241 (5)
31%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
H II 27, 1017 (4)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
EÜS IX 725 (40)
31%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9499 (14)
31%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 33, 38 (19)
31%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 15, 757 (100)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H I 1, 69 (33)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 2, 547 (3)
30%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 43, 446 (5)
30%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
EÜS X 1815
30%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 22, 664 (2)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 12, 713 (7)
29%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H III 28, 765 (31)
29%
1896
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebbane, P.
E 42915
28%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H II 14, 502 (38)
28%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 18, 91 (39)
28%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 27, 309/10 (9)
28%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 13, 79/80 (23)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 59528
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 920 (2)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H I 2, 215 (13)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 84573 (4)
26%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
H II 57, 205/7 (8)
26%
1897
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 2, 13/4 (8)
26%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H, R 1, 239 (1)
26%
0
None
Põldsam, Jaan
EÜS X 1608 (163)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 1, 411/2 (27)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 6, 828 (6)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 1, 670 (35)
25%
1928
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKS 50, 46 (30)
25%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 265, 85 (1)
25%
0
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
ERA II 229, 533 (16)
25%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Hilja
H, Peet 88 (95)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 49, 266 (28)
25%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 2, 668 (825)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
25%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
Leoke 5, 148/9 (13)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 58, 635/6 (4)
24%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 4° 5, 772 (33)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
EÜS XI 1251/2 (102)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IV 302 (10)
24%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 10011
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H IV 1, 827 (9)
23%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
ERA II 172, 250 (6)
23%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuuskla, A.
H II 15, 191/2 (1)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
EKmS 4° 3, 556 (29)
23%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H III 28, 374
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 2, 671 (829)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 719 (77)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VII 412/3 (180)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 66, 485 (6)
23%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Peet 143/4 (154)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Veske 1, 229 (106)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
Veske kad., 21 (293)
23%
1875
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 38, 296 (17)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
ERA I 3, 203 (2)
22%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
H II 37, 75/6 (7)
22%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 19, 176 (61b)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 135 (104)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 7160/1 (21)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H IV 2, 551/2 (34)
20%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 26, 717/8 (10)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 18, 719 (4)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H III 2, 511 (1)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 7679/80 (8)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 107 (33)
20%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E A 733 (1)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 23, 807/8
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H III 2, 61 (6)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 84/5 (33)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 7, 153/4 (29)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
E 84634 (3)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Verner, L.
EÜS X 2015/6 (253)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 70/2 (70)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKS 1, 144/5
18%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H II 46, 804 (12)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA I 5, 47 (2)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS X 41/2 (33)
18%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 85563/4 (4)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Almers, Endel
EÜS X 237 (65)
18%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 237/8 (33)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 19, 458 (1)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EKmS 8° 2, 771 (7)
16%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 1, 204/5 (303)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 177 (13)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 7, 61 (6)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 16, 709/10 (4)
16%
1889
None
A. J.
E 85213 (2)
16%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Aleks.
EKmS 4° 3, 611/2 (11)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ERM 5, 76/7 (33)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 24, 671/2 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VIII 1164/5 (30)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 1, 41/2 (69)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
14%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H III 1, 529/32 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H II 22, 763/4 (3)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
Veske kad., 131 (62)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnnisson, M.
H II 18, 864/6 (2)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
ERA II 9, 184/5 (3)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Meiusi, Meinhard
E 11077/9 (14)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 9502 (1)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EÜS V 479/80 (163)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 347/8 (6)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 31, 273/4 (1)
13%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
H I 4, 581 (2)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 147, 420/1 (4)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Elmi, Hilda
EÜS VII 970/2 (25)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 21, 514 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H, R 7, 92/4 (63)
13%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 187, 302/3 (16)
13%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA II 276, 131/2 (46)
12%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VII 1202 (25)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 1, 471 (636)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1305 (22)
11%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kambja
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 243 (1)
11%
1872
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H, Wiedemann 2, 162 (5)
11%
1873
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Stein, Victor
H II 66, 404/6 (336)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 195, 343/4 (36)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 5, 47 (79)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 15, 71/2 (22)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 60, 61/2 (4)
11%
1897
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
H, Wiedemann 2, 230/2 (5)
11%
1872
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Stein, Victor
H II 17, 749/50 (114)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 6, 350 (12)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
EKS 31, 38/40 (10)
10%
1912
Virumaa; Harjumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 6, 50/1 (61)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 3, 136/7 (4)
10%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H II 42, 665 (34)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
ERA II 35, 595/6 (1)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8385/6
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
H II 28, 393 (70)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav