H II 35, 414/5 (265)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 43, 445/6 (4)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 303 (9)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
Veske 4, 289 (5)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS V 685 (128b)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 27, 82 (18)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 1, 226 (6)
13%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E 9415 (91)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
13%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 3, 279/80 (1)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 46, 554 (10)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1344/5 (22)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 14, 200 (6)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 2, 407 (117)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERM 137, 2 (2)
12%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H II 28, 348 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1700 (161)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 859 (22)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 2332 (170)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 18353 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 47, 84 (22)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H I 2, 517 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 24, 89 (6)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
E 60694/5 (18)
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
EÜS VII 669 (34)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKS 31, 52 (1)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 6607 (7)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 54, 430 (101)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 2, 567 (719)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 722 (7)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 66, 282/3 (201)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 21, 129 (59)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 260, 407/8 (4)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 54424 (6)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
E 15441 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 52155/7
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1974 (194)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 118, 186 (3)
10%
1936
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Asur, Bernhard
H I 1, 328 (29)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 15, 128/30 (18)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 11 (5)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 3, 49 (30)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 21, 442/3 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
H II 19, 344 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H IV 2, 547/8 (31)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 26, 915 (18)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H, R 6, 145 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.
H III 12, 541 (20)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
E 52082
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 7639 (5)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H II 14, 31 (39)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 797 (113)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 2, 602 (754)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 13766 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 9022 (8)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 398/9 (106)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, Ostrov 122/3 (66)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, R 1, 158 (5)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H III 14, 270 (10)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
ERA II 123, 310/1 (15)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda