ERA II 116, 53 (1)
98%
1934
Saaremaa — Kärla
Vardja, E.
ERA II 166, 412 (14)
63%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 177, 154/5 (17)
55%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
ERA II 73, 647/9 (6)
52%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 86, 143 (114)
50%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 11, 488 (42)
47%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 113, 569/70 (8)
44%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 177, 171/2 (31)
43%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
ERA II 27, 296 (1)
42%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 36, 352 (19)
40%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H I 8, 592 (31)
40%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
ERA II 27, 314/5 (1)
40%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 29, 833 (5a)
40%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Siimus (Simos), Jakob
ERM 10, 13
39%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
ERA II 7, 68 (20)
38%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 882 (21)
37%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
ERA II 113, 572 (16)
37%
1932
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 86, 151 (117)
36%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 73, 47 (6)
36%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 27, 252 (5)
35%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 17, 68 (78)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 70, 484 (21)
35%
1934
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Tamson, Elmar
ERA II 7, 346/7 (5)
33%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 284 (2)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Arst, Liisa
H II 25, 820 (7)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
ERA II 147, 552 (3)
29%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H III 19, 767 (10)
28%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
H II 44, 650 (10)
28%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
Leoke 4, 369
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H III 18, 459 (1)
27%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 13, 383 (1)
27%
1888
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Erme, Johannes Eduard
ERA II 63, 537/9 (3)
26%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 76, 53 (22)
26%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 159, 314 (35)
25%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
Leoke 3, 161 (30)
25%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 5 (11)
25%
1912
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jürvetson, J.
H II 58, 751 (1)
24%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
ERM 64, 59160/1
23%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 7, 443 (108)
22%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 170 (265)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 12, 585 (12)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 11, 255/6 (14)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
TEM 4a, 44 (116)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H II 17, 314/5 (6)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
H III 27, 80 (12)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H, Mapp 692
18%
0
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Peeter
H II 13, 241/2 (15)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 8752 (7)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 6, 544/5 (2)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 299, 115/8
17%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 7, 409 (34)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 78, 222 (37)
16%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 20073/4 (2)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 26, 513 (8)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 59, 232 (11)
16%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
EÜS I 579 (64)
15%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H II 19, 363 (30)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 59, 804 (68)
15%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 6, 350 (20)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 6, 103/4 (140)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS XI 434 (20b)
14%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS II 43/4 (18)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H IV 1, 859/60 (23)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 3, 568/9 (3)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Välli (Välly), J.
ERA II 32, 357/9 (6)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
EÜS XI 434 (20)
13%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H I 4, 136/7 (18)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 29, 316/7 (21)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
E 17282/3 (22)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 51, 114 (9)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
EÜS VIII 411/2 (136)
13%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 68, 505 (26)
13%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 42, 169 (1)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (7)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 35, 240/2 (140)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 21, 44/5 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 2, 540/1 (695)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 201 (1)
12%
0
None
Mankin, T.
EÜS II 859 (3)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 2, 595 (750)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 79, 167/9 (26)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H I 4, 66 (3)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H III 23, 201/2 (20)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 22, 240 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 11, 490 (49)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 4° 1, 417 (20)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 10696
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS V 1077/8 (41)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
Veske 1, 397 (188)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
E 26087
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.