ERM 21, 195
29%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS V 33 (35)
28%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 44, 346/7 (4)
27%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 10, 729/30 (8)
26%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Päts, Richard
ERA II 40, 236/7
24%
1913
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Leinbock, Ferdinand
H II 44, 162/3 (1)
24%
1893
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
EÜS I 766 (57)
24%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H III 22, 231/2 (2)
24%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS IX 1494/5 (85)
23%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H II 31, 40 (4)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS VI 397 (92)
22%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 64036
21%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Ludmila
E 8441 (5)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 24, 442/3 (227)
21%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 49, 464/5 (3)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EKmS 8° 3, 471/2 (6)
21%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 249,198/201 (2)
21%
1939
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sokk, Gerhard
H I 8, 426 (38)
21%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
EKS 35, 35 (316)
20%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
ERA II 35, 593/4 (8)
20%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 151, 69/71 (1)
20%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
AES, MT 44, 2
20%
1926
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
EKmS 8° 3, 273/4 (85)
19%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 143, 496 (4)
19%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H II 32, 527 (13)
18%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 274, 423/4 (64)
18%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 22, 294/5 (11)
18%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
ERA II 26, 49 (22)
18%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 68, 801 (7)
18%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
Leoke 5, 4 (3)
18%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 893 (1016)
18%
1891
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jõgever, Veera
EÜS VII 1286/8 (92)
17%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 31, 719
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H III 31, 278/9
17%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
H II 32, 45/6 (37)
17%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
ERM 20, 6/7 (3)
17%
1921
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
ERA II 115, 122 (10)
17%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 32, 532/3 (23)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Kambja
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS V 100 (111a)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E, StK 34, 23b (1)
16%
1926
Tartumaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 44850/1 (15)
16%
0
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Sander (Sandra), Gustav
EKmS 8° 3, 102/3 (10)
16%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
H III 26, 506 (2)
16%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
EÜS VIII 266 (80)
16%
1911
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E, StK 9, 119/20 (1)
16%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 56, 366/7 (39)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 10, 420 (1)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
EÜS VII 1119 (161)
16%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 53180 (24)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 9, 638 (48)
16%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H, Mapp 1086 (13)
16%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
EÜS VII 1041/2 (92)
16%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 11, 473 (6)
16%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 30, 67 (8)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H III 7, 183 (20)
16%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
EKmS 8° 3, 251/2 (59b)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 6, 126/7 (18)
15%
1928
None
None
H III 30, 828 (6)
15%
1902
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Jakobson, Jaan (Vastseliina khk.)
ERA II 7, 500 (1)
15%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERM 59, 12 (12)
15%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
H III 8, 239 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Arst, Liisa
H III 22, 344/6 (1)
15%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Saar, Peeter
E 58507 (3)
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
Leoke 3, 245
14%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 141 (125)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, J.
H II 11, 492 (60)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H, Peet 336 (335)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 2403 (266)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 8, 137 (1)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 45, 163/4 (1)
14%
1891
Võrumaa — Põlva
Pähn, Jaan
H I 8, 590 (16)
14%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
ERA II 10, 727 (2)
14%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Päts, Richard
ERA II 160, 423/4 (20)
14%
1937
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Daniel, Ija
ERA II 124, 620 (33)
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H I 5, 427 (3)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 6, 212 (21)
14%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 4, 578/9 (58)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Mapp 52/3 (2)
14%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 29, 705 (28)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
ERA II 125, 336 (22)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
Leoke 1, 158 (5)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
AES, MT 54, 4 (6)
14%
1927
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Meiessaar, August
ERA II 85, 365/7 (1)
14%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
ERA II 11, 506/7 (8)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERA II 160, 80 (9)
14%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
AES, MT 40, 14/6 (18)
14%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
E, StK 9, 344/5 (3)
14%
1922
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS VII 1469 (161)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VI 751/2 (19)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 28, 737/9 (3)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
E 44193 (1)
13%
1903
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
H II 44, 244/5 (28)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H, Põlva 1, 139 (69)
13%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 200, 279 (4)
13%
1938
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 5, 126/7 (18)
13%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 9, 723/4 (49)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 52152
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 11946 (3)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 29, 350 (7)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Kambja
H. S.; Komms, C.
EÜS IV 563 (1256)
13%
0
None
Veske, Karl
ERA II 3, 313 (3)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 124, 396/7 (48)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
E 56335/7 (17)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H III 7, 584 (6)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E, StK 30, 67/8 (58)
13%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H III 9, 781 (17)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 31, 177 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 27, 403/4 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERA II 149, 183 (72)
13%
1936
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 29, 717 (10)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
H II 56, 352/3 (17)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 36, 121/2 (139)
12%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 292, 167 (6)
12%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 59 (4)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IV 1791 (290)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 57057 (1)
12%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H II 22, 875 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 7, 320 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 35, 93 (2)
12%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 23591/2
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 284, 199/200 (236)
12%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS V 1098/9 (86)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 35, 49/50 (2)
12%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 1047 (17)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
ERA II 63, 622/3 (10)
12%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 16, 425/6 (1)
12%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Napp, Martin
H III 10, 22 (2)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS V 42/3 (45)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 200, 126/7 (15)
12%
1938
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
EÜS IV 677 (1523)
12%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kiudosk, Viido
H II 37, 295 (4)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
ARS 1, 817 (10)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EÜS VIII 733 (323)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 151, 125/6 (7)
12%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
EÜS IV 375 (761)
12%
0
None
Lepp, Heinrich
ERA II 11, 101/3 (11)
12%
1928
Tartumaa — Tartu
Semper, Johannes
ERA II 124, 209/10 (8)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
EÜS V 248c (10)
12%
1908
None
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 40, 361/2
12%
1928
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lõoke, Berta
H I 1, 195 (24)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 71523/6 (19)
11%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kuusik, A. (August?)
ERM 141, 3/7 (2)
11%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August
E, StK 15, 89/90 (67)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 284, 655 (621)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 1, 461 (626)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 59, 7 (6)
11%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
H, Mapp 1090
11%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
H II 27, 750 (4)
11%
1888
Setumaa
Aun, Elise Rosalie
H II 28, 377/8 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 50, 525/6 (5)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 55031/2
11%
1924
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H III 22, 65 (6)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERA II 115, 121/2 (9)
11%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 30, 637 (13)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 125, 148 (69)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 35, 301/2 (5)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 63, 544/5 (7)
11%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 285/6 (7)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H III 8, 309/10 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VI 356/8 (44)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H, Kase 88a (11)
11%
1868
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H III 8, 502/3 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 17, 98 (122)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 44410/1 (1)
11%
1904
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
H II 6, 770/1 (101)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E, StK 34, 103 (38)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 290, 315/7 (45)
10%
1940
None
Kirss, Ello
H III 9, 699/700 (4)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 215, 613/4 (25)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jõesaar, Alaida
H III 11, 401/3 (42)
10%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
E, StK 26, 4 (4)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS I 760 (19)
10%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H II 7, 693 (16)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H I 9, 405/6 (10)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 51552
10%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKS 47, 84 (122)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 7, 308 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 44, 219/21 (3)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
E 64146
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 891/2 (5)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 1, 367 (522)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 531/2 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H III 29, 887/8 (20)
10%
1901
Setumaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Mart (Märt)
ERA II 284, 133/4 (137)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EKmS 8° 3, 278/9 (92)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 65, 44 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 206, 269
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
H II 26, 262 (20)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H I 2, 39 (17)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E A 749/50
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 14001 (3)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 166, 203/4 (2)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
Veske kad., 237 (14)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1228/9 (40)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 177, 364/5 (11)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
ERA II 11, 687/8 (1)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Müllerson, Linda
AES, MT 259, 8/9
10%
1938
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Keem, Hella
EÜS V 66/9 (65a)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS II 422 (158)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E, StK 35, 90 (1)
10%
1926
Võrumaa — Põlva
Grünberg, Ev.