ERA II 255, 245 (19)
56%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 130, 188 (6)
49%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 298, 100/1 (3)
45%
0
None
None
ERA II 260, 414/5 (12)
44%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 66, 128/9 (29)
40%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 276, 112 (16)
40%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 116, 294 (7)
37%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
EÜS VII 1562 (63)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1248 (95)
34%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 57, 647 (31g)
34%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 18, 870/1 (1)
33%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
ERA II 94, 692/3 (3)
32%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Oskar
H I 3, 79/80 (5)
31%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
H, Mapp 1228 (7)
31%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 94, 790/1 (51)
30%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Artur
ERA I 3, 206 (5)
30%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
E 83052 (19)
30%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
ERA II 191, 389/91 (22)
30%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 18, 295/6 (22)
30%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERA II 106, 194 (1)
30%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
EÜS IV 1298 (4)
29%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 298, 508/9 (3)
29%
0
None
None
ERA II 9, 373/4 (5)
29%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 92, 62/3 (37)
28%
1935
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
AES, MT 174, 45
27%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
EKmS 4° 2, 31 (10b)
27%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
ERA I 3, 253 (1)
27%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 24412 (11)
26%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 201, 528/9 (3)
26%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
ERA II 127, 494 (2)
25%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 92, 297/8 (43)
25%
1935
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS IV 695 (1565)
25%
1888
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
EKS 9, 3 (3)
24%
1912
Saaremaa — Püha
Wesmann, C.
H, R 1, 63 (3)
24%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 8° XII 50 (153)
24%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 2, 199/200 (2)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 94, 670/1 (11)
24%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Väärtnõu, Efrosinia
E 60004/6 (1)
23%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
EÜS VI 1769 (273)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1622 (52)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 18, 897/8 (5)
23%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
ERA II 124, 377 (1)
23%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H III 9, 545 (24)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 11, 149/51 (3)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
E 54676 (1)
21%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
H II 6, 535/6 (160)
21%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 206, 281/2 (1)
21%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Ots, Hella
H II 42, 555 (1)
21%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 12, 500 (19)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
ERA II 127, 500/1 (2)
21%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 35, 240 (8)
20%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 29, 4 (3)
19%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EÜS VIII 1696 (32)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 705/6 (88)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 277, 173/4 (5)
18%
1940
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jõgi, Olev
EÜS VII 2415/6 (296)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 4, 320 (3)
18%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
EÜS V 78 (83)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H IV 1, 862 (28)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 26, 779
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
H II 34, 519/20 (100)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 30, 948 (8)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
EÜS X 1951/2 (164)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 26/7
17%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 25, 1148 (3)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
H II 18, 780 (19)
16%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
E, StK 23, 36 (26)
16%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
EÜS IX 982 (60)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 159, 763/4 (42)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 291, 151/3 (24)
16%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VIII 2271 (10)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 425 (4)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H II 17, 364 (65)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 2712/3 (296)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 164 (22)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H I 4, 254 (5)
15%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H I 7, 726 (12)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
ERA II 107, 416/7 (17)
14%
1936
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
H I 4, 319 (1)
14%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
H II 27, 231 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 159, 531/2 (12)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 1, 15 (18)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 22, 352/3 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H I 4, 370
13%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
H III 15, 177 (9)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H IV 7, 257 (21)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS IV 1800 (300)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 132, 401 (51)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 406 (15)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 10, 590 (340)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA I 6, 421 (1)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tammsalu, Virve
H III 3, 69/70 (1-2)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 13, 536/7 (44)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 28, 441 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 9347 (29)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H I 7, 105 (14)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H III 9, 184 (31)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 19045a
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H II 10, 116/7 (125)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 1957/8 (174)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 38/9 (14)
11%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 21, 461/2 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
E 35744/5 (2)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 184/5
10%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H III 10, 421 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
EÜS V 774/5 (16)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, R 3, 376 (52)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 24590 (8)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
EÜS IV 173 (194)
10%
1892
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.