ERA II 82, 560 (7)
74%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Sosnin, Muusa
ERA II 16, 493 (3)
62%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 82, 20 (21)
58%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
ERA II 183, 506 (79)
53%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
E 56297 (22)
50%
1925
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Schmidt, Hans
ERA II 72, 595 (5)
43%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärlin, Karl
ERA II 71, 425 (23)
41%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Paermann, Valve
ERA II 139, 317 (53)
39%
1937
Läänemaa — Hanila
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 34, 244 (14)
38%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Loodus, Arnold
ERA II 72, 223 (21)
38%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Utsal, Erna
ERA II 71, 795 (20)
37%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Wurmann, Linda
ERA II 71, 239 (14)
37%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Erm, Meeta
ERA II 5, 459
36%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 26278/9 (10)
36%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
ERA II 260, 509 (17)
36%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 166, 162 (28)
36%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Hallik, Armilda
EKS 8, 5/6 (4)
36%
1872
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Doll, August Jakob
H I 5, 574 (4)
35%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Jung, Arthur
ERA II 72, 315 (15)
35%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Meibaum, Nikolai
ERA II 72, 909 (15)
35%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Paas, Heldi
ERA II 72, 927 (15)
35%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, Hella
ERA II 253, 429 (3)
34%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi
ERA II 269, 391 (34)
34%
1940
None
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 166, 11 (2)
34%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Torma
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 8, 498
34%
1928
Saaremaa — Kärla
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
ERA II 71, 489 (20)
34%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Viroja, G.
H III 27, 373/4 (15)
33%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 5, 450
33%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 253, 186 (31)
32%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Klaos, Hugo
ERA II 6, 365 (3)
32%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 72, 657 (18)
32%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Martin, Armilde
ERA II 24, 379 (2)
32%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 276, 111 (15)
31%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 5, 73 (22)
31%
1888
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
E 59234 (37)
31%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 10, 172 (16)
31%
1929
Pärnumaa — Tori; Tartumaa — Tartu
Oiderman, Erna
ERA II 71, 525 (21)
31%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Einberg, Ilse
ERA II 72, 249 (14)
31%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Amor, Otto
ERA II 72, 323 (12)
31%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Müllerson, Vassili
ERA II 183, 497 (44)
31%
1938
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 14, 28 (15)
31%
1929
None
None
H II 58, 178 (15)
31%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 25, 106 (42)
30%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 13, 592 (11)
30%
1929
Tartumaa — Torma
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 493 (5)
30%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 61860
30%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
H II 54, 597 (3)
30%
1896
Läänemaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 19025 (1)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu
Veski, Johannes Voldemar
ERA II 10, 297 (2)
29%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 159, 507 (88)
29%
1937
Läänemaa — Martna
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 71, 127 (16)
29%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aksberg, Hugo
E 59419
29%
1927
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Vahkal, A.
E 56556 (7)
29%
1925
Virumaa — Haljala
Tork, Marie
H IV 3, 525 (19)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 71, 113 (18)
28%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Tuisk, Harald
ERA II 34, 245/6 (14)
28%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Liiber, Elviine
ERA II 41, 146 (3)
28%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 71, 230 (10)
28%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Rüütmann, Alma
ERA II 71, 231 (10)
28%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Värtmann, Erich
ERA II 71, 535 (16)
28%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Greenberg, Karin
ERA II 71, 577 (17)
28%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Köögardal, Ellinor
ERA II 71, 703 (17)
28%
1934
Harjumaa — Risti
Dreverk, Salme
ERA II 72, 421 (12)
28%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kruusberg, Friidrich
ERA II 72, 745 (11)
28%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Lepp, Ella
ERA II 71, 603 (20)
28%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Orno, Leida
ERA II 34, 239 (14)
28%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Nukk, Ruudolf
ERA II 71, 737 (15)
28%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Reeman, Valfried
ERA II 71, 779 (14)
28%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Laur, Hermine
E 53752
27%
1923
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H III 5, 601 (1)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Nuut, Jaan
ERA II 72, 451 (19)
27%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Murakin, Evald
E 52229
27%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 13, 252 (8)
27%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 28, 541 (56)
27%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 10, 400 (141)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 34, 234 (14)
26%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Tarvis, Nadalia
E 48592 (16)
26%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.
ERA II 34, 199 (14)
26%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Käi, Aliide
ERA II 72, 215 (21)
26%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tamm, Leili
ERA II 34, 253 (14)
26%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kirs, Karla
H III 14, 542 (2)
26%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
ERA II 34, 203 (14)
25%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Põlder, Voldemar
ERA II 172, 170 (5)
25%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Heinamägi, Harald
ERA II 253, 265 (14)
25%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Raudsepp, August
ERA II 253, 172 (14)
25%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Tamm, Elisabet
H II 54, 567 (77)
25%
1896
Läänemaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 6, 650 (1)
25%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 25, 140 (43)
25%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 72, 329 (13)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Otsalt, Anni
ERA II 72, 921 (14)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Raud, Armilda
E 63986 (23)
25%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
ERA II 12, 264 (76)
25%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 34, 217 (14)
25%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Loodus, Melania
ERA II 71, 43 (13)
25%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lindermann, Õie
ERA II 71, 49 (14)
25%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mesi, Agnes
ERA II 71, 101 (15)
25%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tiisel, Ludmilla
ERA II 71, 121 (13)
25%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aksberg, Helmi
ERA II 71, 159 (16)
25%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Igarik, Erna
ERA II 71, 175 (11)
25%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Nurklik, Meralda
ERA II 71, 224 (16)
25%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Lätti, Armilde
ERA II 71, 271 (13)
25%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Värtmann, Elsa
ERA II 71, 287 (12)
25%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Eslas, Otto
ERA II 71, 401 (21)
25%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Maarland, Evald
ERA II 71, 555 (25)
25%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Kalder, Alide
ERA II 71, 689 (17)
25%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Allik, Madis
ERA II 71, 697 (14)
25%
1934
Harjumaa — Risti
Dellmann, Oskar
ERA II 71, 719 (18)
25%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Jaanverk, Oskar
ERA II 71, 725 (20)
25%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sein, Erich
ERA II 72, 237 (18)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Valdson, Hjalmar
ERA II 72, 243 (12)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Vassil, Leida
ERA II 72, 275 (28)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joosep, Marie
ERA II 72, 279 (15)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kask, Felix
ERA II 72, 297 (11)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Leier, Ilme
ERA II 72, 337 (27)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Puustus, Arnold
ERA II 72, 351 (20)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soomelt, Elli
ERA II 72, 429 (13)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Laur, Elsa
ERA II 72, 437 (20)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõistus, Emma
ERA II 72, 465 (21)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ploovits, Linda
ERA II 72, 473 (26)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Reinkubjas, Heinrich
ERA II 72, 503 (24)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Taevere, Paula
ERA II 72, 549 (14)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Noormägi, Joh.
ERA II 72, 635 (15)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jakobson, Eduard
ERA II 72, 695 (10)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Winkmann, Osvald
ERA II 72, 715 (17)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Õim, Helmi
ERA II 72, 727 (19)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jalakas, Elmar
ERA II 72, 759 (13)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Ottson, Elli
ERA II 72, 795 (19)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Ambos, Vilhelmine
ERA II 72, 831 (18)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kukk, Elmagda
ERA II 72, 903 (21)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Paas, Edmund
ERA II 147, 258 (5)
25%
1937
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Koppel, Linda
ERA II 161, 137 (28)
25%
1937
Virumaa — Kadrina
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 179, 597 (41)
25%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Viidalepp, Marta
E, StK 37, 53 (10)
25%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
E 56293 (9)
24%
1925
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Schmidt, Hans
H III 11, 97 (7)
24%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
E, StK 11, 63/4 (26)
24%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
Veske 4, 345/6 (66)
24%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 644 (7)
23%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
E 8° XIV 26 (97)
23%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 78445 (5)
23%
1931
Saaremaa — Muhu
Väli, Veera
ERA II 72, 945 (14)
23%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Welt, Jaan
H II 26, 511 (1)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 78413 (4)
23%
1931
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Tamberg, Anete
E 76524 (12)
22%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
E 8582 (1)
22%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 23, 157 (19)
22%
1926
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA I 4, 275 (4)
22%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H III 4, 380/1 (2)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
ERA II 72, 37 (16)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Karjus, Raimond
H III 28, 969 (15)
22%
1896
välismaa
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 193, 470 (6)
22%
1938
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lääts, Jaan
ERA II 193, 665 (3)
22%
1938
Võrumaa — Karula
Lääts, Jaan
E 27175 (14)
22%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 27473 (4)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sirdnak, Johannes
E 63987 (4)
22%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
ERA II 5, 236 (8)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 28, 635 (97)
22%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 34, 238 (14)
22%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Nämm, Heimar
ERA II 34, 275 (20)
22%
1931
Saaremaa — Jaani
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 36, 314 (7)
22%
1931
Tartumaa — Kambja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 71, 63 (8)
22%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pill, Johannes
ERA II 71, 71 (15)
22%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Puhk, Linda
ERA II 71, 559 (14)
22%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Kato, Benita
ERA II 72, 415 (42)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Jutt, Viktor
ERA II 72, 447 (27)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Moon, Karl
ERA II 72, 823 (20)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kukk, Aleksander
ERA II 72, 865 (19)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Laurisson, Elsa
ERA II 72, 915 (19)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Pugri, Richard
ERA II 72, 939 (20)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Teder, Selma
ERA II 198, 522 (14)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 204, 608 (11)
22%
1934
Setumaa
Keera, Stepan, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 204, 640 (11)
22%
1934
Setumaa
Kalda, Aleksei, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
ERA II 257, 403 (125)
22%
1939
Tartumaa — Kambja
Paal, Albert
ERA II 298, 447 (2)
22%
0
None
None
H III 23, 767 (5)
22%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H, Mapp 134
22%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
E 59377
22%
1926
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kinger, E.
E 64439/40 (3)
21%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Masing, Frieda
ERA II 299, 394 (125)
21%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 82, 42 (16)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Dubro, Helmi
EÜS VIII 2262 (573)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 71, 419 (22)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Meierau, Leida
E 57003 (54)
21%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 6, 707 (1)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 147, 135 (9)
20%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ohtra, Aita
H II 12, 395 (8)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 302, 37 (3)
20%
1942
None
None
Leoke 3, 163 (37)
20%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 12, 211 (1)
20%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 183, 218 (262)
20%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 3, 187 (14)
20%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
ERA I 3, 331 (13)
20%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 13, 172 (13)
20%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 40, 385 (12)
20%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
ERA II 41, 297 (15)
20%
1931
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Roose, Meta
ERA II 71, 55 (9)
20%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Nägelik, Ida
ERA II 71, 109 (17)
20%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Tomingas, Linda
ERA II 72, 661 (13)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Oja, Heinrich
ERA II 72, 837 (22)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kurik, Heinrich
ERA II 202, 231 (5)
20%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Muns, Jakob
ERA II 204, 624 (11)
20%
1934
Setumaa
Keera, Matröna, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
H III 6, 54 (2)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Veri, J.
H III 12, 419 (11)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Simuna
Kanter, Henn
H III 22, 313 (35)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru; Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
H IV 4, 512 (24)
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 61866
19%
1927
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Hammermann, Linda
ERA II 177, 368 (15)
19%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
ERA II 86, 63/5 (47)
18%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 85, 184 (14)
18%
1932
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Tartumaa — Tartu
Dööring, Veera
H II 27, 404 (3)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
Leoke 1, 179
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA I 3, 376 (18)
18%
1930
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Kaev, Salme
ERA II 3, 381/2 (20)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 11, 786 (4)
18%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kerberg, Veronika
ERA II 72, 285 (22)
18%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lassman, Helmi
ERA II 147, 466 (39)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Mätas, Vilme
ERA II 149, 143 (5)
18%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 165, 80 (7)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
ERA II 182, 322 (140)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 4, 175 (2)
18%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H II 22, 1050 (40)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Peeter
H III 21, 700 (17)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
ERA II 23, 322 (6)
18%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 36999
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 3, 38 (2)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Neumann, H.
Leoke 1, 295
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 40225
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
E 52429
16%
1911
välismaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Jakobson, M.
E 59410
16%
1927
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vahkal, A.
ERA II 7, 690 (1)
16%
1928
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 11, 774 (8)
16%
1929
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kerberg, Veronika
ERA II 13, 329/30 (18)
16%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 205, 393 (1)
16%
1939
Harjumaa — Keila; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kriitmäe, Ed.
E, StK 41, 202 (116)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 28, 520/1 (1a)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H IV 4, 388 (4)
16%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H, Asper 40 (63)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Wiedemann 3, 130 (17)
16%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
EKmS 4° 5, 83 (90)
16%
1886
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 26, 372 (10)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 3, 317 (1)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 4, 426 (1)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Ado Konstantin
ERA II 253, 398 (28)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
H IV 9, 723 (1)
15%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERA II 182, 39 (1)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 22, 375 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
ERA II 253, 392/3 (14)
12%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
E 85422/3 (4)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
EÜS II 45/6 (20)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter