EÜS V 950/1 (217)
54%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 53, 597/8 (45)
42%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 2, 114 (4)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 27, 45 (1)
35%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 11, 483 (20)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 8, 4 (2)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 1136/7 (173)
21%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2039/40 (275)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 7, 47/8 (31)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H I 1, 189 (16)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, Mapp 369/70 (5)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 22609/10 (4)
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H, Peet 7/8 (7)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 9, 179/80 (19)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 51, 18 (10)
15%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 4, 603 (82)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 57, 619 (1)
14%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Marie
ERA II 160, 63/4 (19)
14%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
EÜS IX 657/8 (53)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EKmS 4° 3, 608 (4)
14%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
Leoke 1, 218 (8)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 28, 902/4 (2)
13%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
H III 16, 431/2 (4)
13%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
EÜS XII 365/9 (25)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 292, 86/8 (30)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 66, 750/2 (6)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
EKmS 4° 2, 775 (87)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 66, 147/9 (50)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 2, 404/5 (113)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Põldsam, Jaan; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS VII 1564/5 (69)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 548/50 (30)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 16747 (34)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 8/11 (3b)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
E, StK 5, 76/8 (11)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 7, 256 (28)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 22607/8 (2)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 47, 254 (5)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H I 2, 239/40 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, R 6, 167/8 (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1265/6 (50)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS VII 1771/2 (395)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 1056 (15)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E 54735/7
11%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H II 21, 391/3 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS VIII 1026/7 (23)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 43, 319/22 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
ERA II 3, 660/1 (35)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 46, 596/7 (14)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 15104/5 (8)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 20355/7 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 535/6 (7)
10%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H, Peet 302/3 (306)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 145/6 (4)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 4, 595/6 (3)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart