ERA II 276, 213/14 (28)
23%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 66, 213/4 (114)
22%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 59906
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 347 (21)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS V 1248 (10b)
18%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
EÜS VI 1575 (340)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 222 (43)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VI 1020 (176)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 512 (208)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
16%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H I 1, 74 (43)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 35958 (1)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 28, 396 (81)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
15%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
E 7064/5 (5)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 26438/9 (5)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
None
E, StK 2, 118 (140)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1951 (163)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 9, 802/3 (143)
15%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 17, 50 (8)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 71, 619/20 (9)
15%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2292 (106)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 775 (112)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 365 (518)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1878 (64)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 35407 (6)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H I 4, 150 (37)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 7, 57/8 (20)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
ERA II 277, 234/48
14%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Jõgi, Olev
H II 9, 796 (73)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 2, 268/9 (4)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 68, 490 (5)
14%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H IV 4, 25 (5)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 15, 460/1 (56)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 1, 579 (756)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 133/4 (6)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 2, 356 (2)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
13%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H II 13, 77 (19)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 2, 22 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS X 1974 (194)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 125, 405 (11)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
H II 58, 467 (2)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 9346 (28)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 8594/6 (2)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H II 1, 247/8 (360)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 66, 114/5 (11)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 43, 10 (15)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
ERA II 270, 663/4
12%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H IV 9, 55 (2)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H II 7, 168/9 (51)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 2131 (436)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 399 (19)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 290 (9)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 17, 74 (87)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 8° 2, 740 (42)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 730/1 (14)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 2, 14 (26)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 53715 (11)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
E 7719/20 (25)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 43090/1 (7)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H, Peet 150 (164)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERM 133, 1 (1)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
ERA II 192, 310 (85)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 2, 292 (29)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 12, 247 (2)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 9666 (3)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 6, 147 (184)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 9, 307 (21)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 991/2 (149)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 280 (196)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 27, 229 (4)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EÜS X 1910 (89)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 436 (9)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H II 1, 404/5 (563)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 881 (553)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 869 (20)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 89/90 (98)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 1448/9 (131)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Peet 150/1 (165)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 148 (161)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 28, 747/8 (15)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rebbane, P.
E 6282 (6)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E 86042 (5)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
E 7131
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H I 5, 105 (7)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H II 59, 776/7 (25)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
EKS 47, 56 (88)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 54, 416 (72)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 47, 354 (13)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
10%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
H II 27, 275 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene