ERA II 16, 201/2 (22)
58%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 396/7 (17)
58%
1933
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
EEA II 170, 129 (7)
54%
1937
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Rõõmussaar, Karl August
ERA II 258, 125 (271)
51%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
ERA II 266, 30 (17)
51%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
E 62880
50%
1928
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 37, 466 (11)
50%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 14, 237 (42)
50%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 64257 (32)
50%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E XII 18 (74)
49%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E X 40 (206)
49%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 258, 157 (517)
48%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
ERA II 79, 353 (1)
48%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
E 73064 (3)
48%
1931
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kumpas, H.
E 35812 (1)
47%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 12, 19 (5)
47%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 814 (14)
46%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 18, 366 (8)
46%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 5, 519
45%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 82445/6 (4)
45%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaanson, H.
ERA II 153, 656 (36)
45%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 52178
44%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 76606
44%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 724 (42)
44%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
ERA II 6, 576 (3)
44%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 8, 709
44%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 16, 165 (20)
43%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 8° XIV 41 (132)
43%
1933
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 71444 (4)
43%
1930
Viljandimaa — Helme
Nõu, Vladimir
ERA II 222, 641 (45)
43%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
ERA II 149, 151 (27a)
43%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
AES, MT 240, 65
43%
1938
Harjumaa — Jüri
Must, Kustav
ERA II 95, 669 (4)
42%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
ERA II 27, 484 (28)
40%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 14, 400 (3)
39%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 16, 258/9 (3)
39%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
JR 79015
39%
1910
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tikkanen, Eino
AES, MT 286, 16
39%
1940
Harjumaa — Jüri
Must, Kustav
H II 13, 727 (4)
39%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Piiber, Jaan
ERM 88, 5
38%
1922
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Trully (Annus), Alma
E 8° IX 15 (43)
38%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 124, 558 (108)
38%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H II 22, 245/6 (5)
38%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 10, 555/6 (23)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 182, 397/8 (256)
38%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 14, 41 (2)
38%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 27, 132 (6)
38%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H I 1, 205 (46)
38%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 502 (3)
37%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H I 3, 40 (30)
37%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
ERA II 197, 133 (32)
36%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
AES, MT 283, 23 (2)
36%
1940
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
ERA II 214, 559 (2)
36%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Karm, Alma
ERM 167, 3 (1)
35%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 39, 287 (6)
35%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
H III 14, 329 (2)
35%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
ERA II 16, 369 (11)
35%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERM 21, 26 (32)
34%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
AES MT 287, 20 (a)
34%
1940
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
ERA II 94, 750/1 (19)
34%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Artur
E 25253 (2)
34%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERA II 31, 515/6 (2)
33%
1931
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Tartu
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 7, 259 (16)
33%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 82742 (3)
33%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
EKmS 4° 5, 152 (3)
33%
0
None
Mägi, Villem
E 7834 (12)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 90, 22 (12)
32%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
H II 54, 569 (93)
32%
1896
Läänemaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 11, 201 (1)
31%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 24, 322 (44)
31%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1150 (127)
30%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 259 (12)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 15, 769 (27)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 56, 241/2 (14)
29%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 14, 227 (15)
29%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 666 (18)
29%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 73073 (5)
29%
1931
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Trei, Linda
H IV 6, 128 (15)
29%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 306, 68 (62)
29%
1943
None
None
ERA II 17, 142 (85)
29%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 195, 390/1 (14)
28%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 294, 41 (30)
28%
1942
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
E 71510/1 (4)
28%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuusik, A. (August?)
E 71169 (4)
28%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Eres, R.
ERA II 299, 397 (131)
28%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 23574
27%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 196, 562 (11)
27%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 63415 (5)
27%
1929
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H III 5, 424 (41)
26%
1888
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reier, Tõnis
H II 41, 540
26%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallasma, A.
H II 1, 255 (372)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 801 (83)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E, StK 11, 67/8 (3)
26%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 57009/10 (66)
25%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
E 60903 (16)
25%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
E 36751 (5)
25%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
ARS 1, 868 (4)
25%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
E 57387
24%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
H III 25, 21 (12)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
EÜS XI 1119 (45)
23%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 11, 625 (9)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERa II 58, 588 (7)
23%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1493/4 (197)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 16, 315 (6)
22%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
ERA II 208, 51 (3)
22%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H III 1, 764 (9)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
ERA II 306, 223/4 (49)
22%
1943
None
None
ERA II 16, 311 (9)
22%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
E 40973 (4)
21%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 56, 193 (1)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
E 16825 (1)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 15, 563/4 (53)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA I 2, 194 (17a)
20%
1929
Saaremaa — Püha
Võlma, Joh.
E 18891 (2)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H I 5, 90 (275)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 210, 42/3 (5)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EÜS VIII 1579 (75)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 370 (13)
18%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 170 (99)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 47, 663 (23)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 15648/9 (126)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 7153/4 (13)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 430/1 (13)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E, StK 4, 26 (1)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 7, 584/5 (7)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H, Asper 49 (77)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 262 (19)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 36503/4
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 326/7 (94)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 447/8 (247)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 26, 444/5 (12)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H III 17, 61/2 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip