H II 65, 7 (15)
57%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H III 30, 76 (g)
56%
1902
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 36477 (2)
54%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS X 2702 (273)
54%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1125 (70)
53%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2666 (215)
53%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2642 (168)
52%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2558 (3)
50%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2688 (260)
50%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 5, 72 (11)
49%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
ERA I 6, 349 (11)
48%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
H II 12, 423 (38)
48%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 41, 168 (7)
48%
1931
Virumaa — Kadrina
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 178, 368 (2)
44%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
EÜS X 2527 (54)
43%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1474/5 (24)
42%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 5, 70 (176)
42%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS V 978 (248)
41%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 250, 672 (82)
40%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
H II 9, 708 (93)
40%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X 2561 (10)
39%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 132, 343 (5)
38%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 40975 (6)
38%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EKmS 8° 1, 15 (4)
38%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS XII 13 (16)
38%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS IX 768 (103)
37%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 143/4 (2)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 152, 349/52
36%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 158, 395 (9)
36%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
EÜS X 2563 (13)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1453/5 (43)
33%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IX 695/6 (2)
33%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1119/20 (57)
31%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1444 (125)
31%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 82244 (3)
31%
1932
Järvamaa — Ambla
Inglist
H II 9, 212/3 (12)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1925 (122)
30%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2391 (233)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1007 (97)
30%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 50621 (17a)
30%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 1, 119 (3)
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 1472/3 (20)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XI 1103 (11)
28%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 11, 197/8 (1)
28%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS IX 876 (59)
28%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1873 (42)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2267 (67)
27%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1434 (99)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1833 (2)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2409 (281)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 12, 676 (4)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 12, 147/8 (4)
27%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 23, 17/8 (5)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 53, 601/2 (51)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 8, 98 (6)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 213, 547 (8)
25%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
EKS 43, 4 (5)
25%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS II 393/4 (121)
24%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS X 1693 (270)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 1154 (134)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 110/1 (108)
22%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VI 1800 (317)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 14, 50/1 (71)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS X 2654 (192)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 246 (1)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 680 (47)
21%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS X 2030 (274)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1501 (219)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 412/3 (5)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS II 448 (187)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 220, 578/9 (22)
19%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EÜS II 734 (52)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 197/8 (79)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS XI 353/4 (17)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H, Ostrov 229 (72)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E, StK 2, 51 (57)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 718/9 (294)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 464 (993)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
E 76144/5
17%
1931
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Meltsas, A.
EÜS IX 1033 (138)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 161, 455 (7)
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS II 690/1 (189)
16%
1905
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 1402 (112)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2432 (337)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 35, 210/1 (125)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IX 544/5 (37)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS XI 1038 (82)
15%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
E 51877 (7)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H II 66, 611 (134)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 56147/8 (19)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EÜS VIII 1613/4 (124)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1092 (525)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS XI 818/9 (7)
14%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 58/9 (31)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 10, 391 (122)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 213, 484 (65)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kulbok, Asta
E 33602/3 (6)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS II 710/1 (201)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 1, 56 (54)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 2, 101 (119)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 2328/9 (165)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 281 (414)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 96, 193/4 (25b)
12%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H III 17, 176/7 (13)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 48, 22 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
H II 35, 363/4 (217)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 24587/8 (5)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
EÜS II 415 (150)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 50, 198/9 (4)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 123, 82 (82)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
H III 14, 666/7 (2)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Türi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Järv, J.
EÜS VIII 1373 (75)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 115, 248 (11)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E 42967/8 (3)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 44, 114/5 (22)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans