E 36504/6
85%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 62, 268 (90)
80%
1933
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2302 (125)
73%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 91, 440/1 (44)
72%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
EKS 47, 42 (57)
71%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 9506 (24)
71%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
ERA II 56, 288/9 (6)
70%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 16, 521 (14)
66%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
EÜS X 2685 (253)
65%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 612 (38)
64%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 17, 61 (57)
64%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 14, 502 (38)
64%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 57, 426 (6)
63%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 18, 368 (10)
62%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 86, 105/7 (82)
62%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 10, 719/20 (2)
59%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 798 (76)
59%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 16, 220 (100)
58%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 77, 395 (49)
56%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 130, 395 (25)
56%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 3, 587 (5)
56%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 58, 581 (2)
55%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 16, 380/1 (32)
55%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IX 725 (40)
55%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 42915
54%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 271/2 (2)
53%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 18, 364/5 (5)
53%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 86516 (9)
51%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 3269
51%
1893
välismaa; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, Dimitri
H II 54, 420 (79)
50%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 71, 759 (30)
49%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Brock, Sinaida
E 9499 (14)
49%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 57, 205/7 (8)
48%
1897
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 11, 97/8 (9)
48%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H III 12, 713 (7)
47%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H IV 1, 411/2 (27)
46%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 27, 309/10 (9)
45%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H I 7, 104 (8)
44%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 15, 757 (100)
44%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 36135 (4)
44%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
43%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS X 1815
43%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 257, 248 (33)
43%
1939
None
None
H II 15, 191/2 (1)
43%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
H II 13, 386 (8)
42%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
E 8° XIV 74 (207)
42%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 59528
42%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 3, 631 (1)
42%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EÜS IV 302 (10)
41%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 33/4 (24)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 2, 671 (829)
41%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 203 (2)
40%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
ERA II 39, 187/8 (118)
40%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 412/3 (180)
40%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 2, 511 (1)
39%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS XI 1251/2 (102)
39%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 2369 (198)
39%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 305 (175)
39%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, R 1, 239 (1)
39%
0
None
Põldsam, Jaan
ERA I 5, 47 (2)
39%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 84573 (4)
38%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
EÜS VI 639 (8)
38%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
38%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 69 (33)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKS 50, 46 (30)
38%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 255, 321 (20)
38%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 49, 266 (28)
37%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS I 1032 (26)
37%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H IV 1, 827 (9)
37%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H III 6, 828 (6)
37%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
Leoke 5, 148/9 (13)
37%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 18, 91 (39)
36%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
AES MT 208, 17
36%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
EÜS VII 2398 (255)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1608 (163)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XI 428 (10e)
36%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 7679/80 (8)
35%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2015/6 (253)
35%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 614 (3)
35%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E, StK 41, 21 (12)
35%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS XI 764 (343)
35%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS X 230 (53, 54)
35%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 46, 804 (12)
35%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H IV 2, 551/2 (34)
34%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 10011
34%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 16, 70/2 (70)
34%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 7, 72 (75)
34%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 13, 79/80 (23)
34%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 25, 791 (10)
34%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 20, 167 (31)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
ERA II 183, 492 (17)
33%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H II 37, 75/6 (7)
33%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H III 18, 375/6 (2)
32%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 40 (40)
32%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 29, 335 (22)
32%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 3, 13 (5)
31%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H III 28, 765 (31)
31%
1896
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebbane, P.
ERA II 95, 162 (3)
31%
1935
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Veeber, Aleksander
E 4382 (3)
31%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H, Peet 143/4 (154)
31%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 3, 719 (77)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 29, 337 (22)
30%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 23, 807/8
30%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H, R 1, 241 (5)
30%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
H II 27, 1017 (4)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
ERA II 1, 670 (35)
30%
1928
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 229, 533 (16)
29%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Hilja
H II 43, 446 (5)
29%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
E 84634 (3)
29%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Verner, L.
H I 2, 215 (13)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 22, 664 (2)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 265, 85 (1)
28%
0
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 33, 38 (19)
28%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 2, 668 (825)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 772 (33)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 21, 920 (2)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H IV 2, 13/4 (8)
27%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 547 (3)
26%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 556 (29)
26%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H III 1, 529/32 (1)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H II 66, 485 (6)
25%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 58, 635/6 (4)
25%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
Veske 1, 229 (106)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
Veske kad., 21 (293)
24%
1875
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 135 (104)
24%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 7160/1 (21)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 343/4 (36)
24%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
24%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H III 2, 61 (6)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Peet 88 (95)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 85563/4 (4)
23%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Almers, Endel
ERA II 172, 250 (6)
23%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuuskla, A.
H III 28, 374
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
EÜS X 107 (33)
22%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 120, 176 (33)
22%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 84/5 (33)
22%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 41/2 (33)
22%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 237 (65)
22%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 1, 204/5 (303)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 176 (61b)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 1, 268/9 (14)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS XI 761 (334)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKS 1, 144/5
21%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 18, 719 (4)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H III 1, 237/8 (33)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 26, 717/8 (10)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 7, 153/4 (29)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H, Wiedemann 2, 162 (5)
20%
1873
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Stein, Victor
E A 733 (1)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 7, 61 (6)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 22, 763/4 (3)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H, Wiedemann 2, 230/2 (5)
19%
1872
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Stein, Victor
H II 38, 296 (17)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
H II 17, 749/50 (114)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 5, 76/7 (33)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
Veske kad., 131 (62)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnnisson, M.
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
18%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
E 11077/9 (14)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 66, 404/6 (336)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 9, 177 (13)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS IX 891/3 (82)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 6, 20/4 (5)
17%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 1, 471 (636)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9502 (1)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 24, 671/2 (3)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 19, 458 (1)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EKmS 8° 2, 771 (7)
16%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 9, 184/5 (3)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Meiusi, Meinhard
H III 16, 709/10 (4)
16%
1889
None
A. J.
ERA II 254, 347 (2)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 3, 611/2 (11)
16%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ERA II 147, 420/1 (4)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Elmi, Hilda
EÜS IV 464 (994)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
EÜS III 622/3 (89)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, R 7, 92/4 (63)
15%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H I 4, 581 (2)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 311 (24)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 200, 47 (81)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VIII 1164/5 (30)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 347/8 (6)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 71/2 (22)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H I 5, 47 (79)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 276, 131/2 (46)
14%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 18, 864/6 (2)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
H II 34, 724/5 (430)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 398 (105)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 158 (4)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS V 479/80 (163)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 8° 3, 657 (8)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 47, 22 (29)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VII 970/2 (25)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E, StK 30, 80/3 (69)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H I 6, 103 (8)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
H II 21, 514 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 187, 302/3 (16)
13%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
E, StK 1, 41/2 (69)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 31, 273/4 (1)
13%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
H II 17, 45 (30)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 254, 153/4 (1)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 1202 (25)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 20, 78/9 (18)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 6, 81 (106a)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 8, 422 (23)
12%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sandra, Jaan
H I 3, 136/7 (4)
12%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1305 (22)
11%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kambja
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 42, 665 (34)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 243 (1)
11%
1872
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 499/501 (72)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKS 31, 38/40 (10)
11%
1912
Virumaa; Harjumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 28, 393 (70)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 41, 169 (2)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
ERA II 31, 301/8
11%
1936
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Sõster, Juhan
H II 60, 61/2 (4)
11%
1897
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
E, StK 26, 5/6 (6)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 6, 50/1 (61)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 30, 689/90 (19)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
E, StK 24, 54/6 (1)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
Leoke 1, 251/3
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 18, 793/5 (2)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
E 8385/6
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
H II 7, 194/6 (78)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H, R 3, 144/6 (8)
10%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
EKS 19, 43/6 (52)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold