EÜS IX 784/5 (124)
64%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 14
60%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 52251
60%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 680/1 (3)
60%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS II 302 (2)
60%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
AES, MT 3, 14
59%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS IX 430/1 (44)
59%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 125, 333 (14)
54%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 125, 136/7 (3)
46%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
H III 1, 327/8 (2)
42%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E, StK 8, 99 (2)
30%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 61386 (2)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Jürgen, A.
EÜS XII 1479 (60)
25%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XII 1481
23%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2604/5 (81)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 38 (50)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 116 (3)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H III 27, 61 (20)
17%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
ERA II 42, 245 (a)
17%
1932
Järvamaa — Türi
Mikser, A.
H IV 5, 645 (27)
16%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E, StK 40, 9 (16)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 3, 337 (5)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Juuru
Antje, Mart
H III 8, 366 (3)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS VII 1940/1 (147)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2392/3 (236)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 83, 37 (3)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 14, 609 (4)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 11, 470 (4)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 8074/5 (58)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1618 (45)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 19, 25/6 (27)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H, Asper 51 (81)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9417 (95)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 83, 41/3 (6)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
E 44771 (4)
13%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 1, 152/3 (2)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 13, 68/9 (9)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 9495 (5)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 47, 654/5 (14)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 1, 455 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 7, 124 (19)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H III 1, 476 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H I 4, 176 (7)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H IV 4, 25 (4)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 23, 336/7 (46)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 17, 355/6 (23)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 784 (54)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 61065/6 (2)
10%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tepumees, A.
H II 28, 392 (67)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VII 477 (269)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 37, 587 (35)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu