EÜS VIII 1177 (51)
67%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2477 (439)
40%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 12, 237 (82)
37%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2744/5 (348)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 133, 1 (2)
34%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VII 698 (82)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS XI 844 (56)
32%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 1, 182 (6)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2391 (233)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2582 (50)
29%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1725 (203)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1098
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS VI 489/90 (79)
27%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 14787 (15)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 597/8 (120)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS III 97 (33)
26%
1906
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS IV 175 (199)
26%
1892
Järvamaa; Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 12, 391 (5)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS II 673/4 (169)
26%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Türi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 6, 348 (9)
25%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
EÜS VII 1671 (223)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1119 (569)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS X 2009 (243)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1740 (226)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1757/8 (377)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 915 (16)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
ERA II 75, 554/5 (15)
24%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
EÜS VII 858 (21)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 17, 176/7 (13)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 40, 114/5 (161)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XII 1467 (53)
24%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IX 695/6 (2)
24%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 251, 398/9 (118)
23%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VIII 1407/8 (124)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 650 (40)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS I 10/1 (18)
23%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
EÜS X 1094 (530)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
ERA II 132, 405 (65)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 35323 (7)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
EÜS VI 1491 (192)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1561 (307)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1180/1 (57)
22%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 677/8 (248)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 228, 386 (17)
21%
1939
Läänemaa — Ridala
Merilo, Robert
EÜS X 2059 (321)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1359/60 (75)
21%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 65, 348/9 (21)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 718/9 (294)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7194 (8)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 14786 (12)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 46, 707 (16)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VII 1637/8 (173)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 763/4 (6)
20%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
EÜS VII 1757 (376)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 454/5 (29)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 415 (576)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1015/6 (114)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 307 (3)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 1, 145/46 (3)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VII 1829 (5)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7192 (5)
18%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
TEM 12, 11 (4)
18%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
EÜS VII 667/8 (32)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 49, 577/8 (6)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 65, 239/40 (5)
18%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 2, 668 (825)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1557/8 (52)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 2, 51 (57)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E 34084/5 (13)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H I 1, 160 (45)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1499/500 (213)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2465 (415)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 11972 (42)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 220, 578/9 (22)
17%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EÜS VII 2410/1 (287)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1033 (138)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 802 (86)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 1965 (179)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 11, 151 (4)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
EÜS VI 1771/2 (279)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 177 (274)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 58/9 (31)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 18, 97 (44)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 986 (141)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 74, 312/5 (1)
17%
1904
Virumaa — Rakvere
Holm, Karl
EÜS II 393/4 (121)
17%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E, StK 29, 8/9 (6)
16%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H III 12, 254/5 (12)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 8358/9 (18)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 532 (20)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, R 3, 501 (5)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 16, 163/4 (208)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 34759/60 (11)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EKS 31, 1
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EÜS X 2051/2 (307)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 204 (41)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 2, 693 (25)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VII 668 (33)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 277/8 (28)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 14785 (10)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
ERA II 11, 101/3 (10)
16%
1928
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Tartu
Semper, Johannes
EÜS X 1953 (167)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 630 (32)
15%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS VIII 1164/5 (30)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 569/73 (113)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 1693 (270)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 314 (8)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 3, 107 (33)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS X 2887/8 (26)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS XII 13 (16)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 46, 606/7 (29)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKS b 3 (11)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 25, 927 (5)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
EÜS X 1926 (111)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 734 (52)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 53671/2
15%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H I 2, 197 (50)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 23, 613 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Grant, Eduard
H II 37, 801/2 (3)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 52702
14%
1922
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kalkun, Vilhelmine
E 53598
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kalkun, Vilhelmine
H II 1, 281 (414)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 559/60 (67)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 8° XII 67 (227)
14%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VII 1586 (104)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1886/7 (57)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1910/1 (103)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 236 (13)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 15, 759/60 (101)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 36300/2 (10)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (19)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 29, 197 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS IX 1154 (134)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 777 (388)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 287, 108 (1)
14%
1940
None
Tagam, Joh.
H II 50, 830 (111)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 2, 767 (1)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 14, 263/5 (2)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2336/8 (134)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 36482/3 (1)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 11, 472 (7)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS XI 818/9 (7)
13%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 23, 302 (15)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VI 1227 (1)
13%
1909
Saaremaa — Karja
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS VII 2650 (13)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 10, 20/1 (10)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 35, 363/4 (217)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 132, 400 (48)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 10, 470/1 (234)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 3, 661/2 (37)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 25, 52/3 (17)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 1051/2 (42)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 36483 (2)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 583 (26)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS IX 873/4 (55)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 350/1 (24)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H III 3, 312 (6)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1926 (171)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1747/8 (351)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 7, 381/2 (1)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2035 (268)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2588 (63)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1950 (160)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57965 (14)
12%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
EÜS VII 2390/1 (230)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 16/7 (8)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 34, 230 (117)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 19, 232 (70)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1435 (16)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18063/4 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
H II 38, 133 (13)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 51761 (18)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H I 1, 75 (66)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 7729 (11)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 665/6 (28)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1906 (98)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 209/10 (5)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H I 1, 307 (1)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
EÜS XI 1235/6 (74)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 15, 653 (69)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 4, 176 (3)
11%
1891
Saaremaa
V. T. (Saaremaa)
E, StK 14, 177 (2)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 15, 670/1 (100)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 35, 303/5 (174)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1704/5 (280)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 42925/6
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H II 9, 305/6 (18)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 7, 126/7 (22)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 18015/6 (15)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 15722/3 (252)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 61679/81 (18)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS II 535/7 (38)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VII 1528/9 (2)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 104 (28)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 342 (11)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS IV 1348/9 (64)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H, Mapp 1027
11%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
EÜS X 2102 (388)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 5, 4
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 38, 427/8 (11)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 40, 30/1 (b)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaher, Kusta
EKS 31, 5 (5)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS VIII 1369/70 (66)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 503 (189)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 46, 412/3 (5)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 1, 173 (242)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 601 (6)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 46, 825/6 (7)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 29, 291 (7)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS II 141 (39)
10%
1905
None
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
ERM 142, 13/4 (6)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H, Ostrov 289 (45)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 183 (43)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKS 1, 11/2
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 6, 520/1 (150)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 179, 139 (16)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H I 3, 21 (32)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 1, 454/5 (618)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 49, 20/1 (9)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E, StK 2, 101 (119)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E 9363/4 (44)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 12, 198/9 (18)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 51504 (3)
10%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
EÜS X 1723/4 (297)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 88/9 (64)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 479/80 (51)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 53, 149/50 (7)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H IV 3, 669/70 (17)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1516/18 (133)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 61667/8 (9)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.