EÜS V 1103 (95)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 352 (28)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 135, 497 (4)
22%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H I 2, 290 (15)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS II 636 (137)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
19%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 32, 406 (13)
18%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
H III 17, 382 (46)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 298, 107 (1)
18%
0
None
None
H II 1, 97 (139)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 139 (6)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
E, StK 8, 361 (1)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 9, 143 (8)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H II 16, 16 (5)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 57674 (20)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 57, 712 (23)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 1590/1 (110)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 735 (27)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 34, 531 (121)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1150 (34)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 27, 338 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 46, 707/8 (18)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 8, 15 (3)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 86/7 (6)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
EKmS 4° 2, 548 (13)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 618 (13)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VI 918 (12)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 86/7 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 8045 (32)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 141, 25/6 (16)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 2436 (346)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1881 (118)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 60/1 (60)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Peet 378/9 (386)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 28, 64 (7)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 8, 91 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS IV 1671 (172)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 218 (28)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 1, 146 (210)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7683 (13)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS IX 860 (28)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 5, 127 (20)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 2367 (179)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 9, 24/5 (7)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
H II 1, 203 (300)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 788 (20)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 86041/2 (3)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
H II 40, 232/3
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EKmS 4° 3, 372 (9)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 506 (493)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E A 220 (14)
12%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
EKS 31, 48 (21)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 15, 717/8 (34)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Ostrov 83 (16)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IX 116 (117)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 1, 249 (132)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 33, 585 (4)
12%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS II 666/7 (162)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H, Ostrov 181 (86)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 769 (55)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 262, 163/4 (64)
11%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H II 54, 797 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 49, 550 (10)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H II 28, 379/80 (10)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VIII 2264/5 (3)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2434 (342)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 44426/7 (1)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 7, 859 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 3, 625 (211)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VII 1840/1 (21)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 6, 1 (1)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS V 127 (154)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS VII 1544/5 (24)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 81 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel