ERA II 94, 790/1 (51)
50%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Artur
ERA II 94, 692/3 (3)
50%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Oskar
ERA II 9, 373/4 (5)
49%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 116, 294 (7)
49%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
ERA II 298, 508/9 (3)
49%
0
None
None
EÜS IV 1298 (4)
46%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 92, 297/8 (43)
46%
1935
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 298, 100/1 (3)
45%
0
None
None
ERA I 3, 206 (5)
45%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
ERA II 206, 281/2 (1)
45%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Ots, Hella
H II 66, 128/9 (29)
44%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Mapp 1228 (7)
43%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 695 (1565)
43%
1888
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
EKmS 4° 2, 31 (10b)
43%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 201, 528/9 (3)
42%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
ERA II 94, 670/1 (11)
42%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Väärtnõu, Efrosinia
ERA II 260, 414/5 (12)
42%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 3, 79/80 (5)
41%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
ERA II 159, 531/2 (12)
41%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA I 3, 253 (1)
41%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 291, 151/3 (24)
41%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
H II 18, 870/1 (1)
40%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
H II 18, 295/6 (22)
40%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERA II 276, 112 (16)
40%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 4, 320 (3)
40%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
ERA II 11, 149/51 (3)
39%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
ERA II 191, 389/91 (22)
39%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 535/6 (160)
38%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS III 95 (29)
35%
1891
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mamberg, Joh.
H, R 1, 63 (3)
35%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 18, 897/8 (5)
35%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
EÜS IV 173 (194)
35%
1892
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H I 4, 254 (5)
35%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
AES, MT 174, 45
35%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
ERA II 255, 245 (19)
35%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 277, 173/4 (5)
34%
1940
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jõgi, Olev
H III 13, 339/40 (4)
34%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
E, StK 23, 36 (26)
33%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 17, 364 (65)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 42, 555 (1)
33%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 130, 188 (6)
33%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 107, 416/7 (17)
33%
1936
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
E 60004/6 (1)
33%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
ERA II 159, 763/4 (42)
32%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 12, 500 (19)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H I 4, 370
31%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
H I 4, 319 (1)
31%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
EÜS XI 1248 (95)
31%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 17, 705/6 (88)
31%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 105 (14)
31%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EKS 9, 3 (3)
30%
1912
Saaremaa — Püha
Wesmann, C.
EKS 47, 20 (24)
30%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 43 (25)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 127, 500/1 (2)
30%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VI 1769 (273)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 18, 780 (19)
30%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H IV 1, 862 (28)
29%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 82, 571 (3)
28%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Piht, Hildegard
E 54676 (1)
28%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
H I 5, 217 (2)
27%
1894
Saaremaa — Pöide
Undritz, Thomas
ERA II 251, 504 (28)
26%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VII 2415/6 (296)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IV 1800 (300)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 8° XII 50 (153)
26%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 83052 (19)
25%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
ERA II 127, 494 (2)
25%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VII 1562 (63)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 28, 393 (22)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 57, 647 (31g)
25%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1622 (52)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 2, 199/200 (2)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 24412 (11)
23%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 124, 377 (1)
22%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
EÜS VIII 2271 (10)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 779
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
H II 34, 519/20 (100)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 9347 (29)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA I 6, 421 (1)
20%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tammsalu, Virve
H II 10, 116/7 (125)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1696 (32)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 982 (60)
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 35744/5 (2)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 22, 352/3 (1)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 13, 536/7 (44)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS XI 955/6 (71)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
E 7150/1 (10)
18%
1887
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 425/7 (10)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS IX 38/9 (14)
17%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 106, 194 (1)
17%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
E 31182/3 (3)
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
EÜS X 1951/2 (164)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 264, 253/4 (12)
17%
1939
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
E, StK 40, 99 (139)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 461/2 (7)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H I 1, 344/5 (20)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 46, 618 (46)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 2712/3 (296)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 62, 257/60 (83)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 7703 (16)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 24590 (8)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
EÜS VIII 623/5 (162)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 518 (292)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 590 (340)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 1957/8 (174)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 180/1 (62)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 96, 409/11 (6)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 1423 (156)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 69/70 (1-2)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 57568/9 (10)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Palm, August
H II 13, 139/41 (33)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 132, 401 (51)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA I 5, 391 (1)
11%
1935
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sandel, Laine
E 7162/3 (22)
11%
1887
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 268/9 (6)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 2, 290 (14)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 50, 737/8 (7)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 5, 172 (13)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
H II 65, 332/3 (4)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 106, 222/3 (4)
10%
1935
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Linda
H II 66, 394/5 (323)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 241 (33)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E 15658 (146)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 595 (99)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel