ERA II 106, 62 (2)
64%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Õunap, Hermine
ERA II 106, 86 (3)
62%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sarvik, Elli
E 51894 (4)
60%
1922
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
ERA II 214, 367/70 (1)
59%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Alliksaar, Maimu
ERA II 106, 509/10 (14)
53%
1935
Tartumaa — Otepää
Englas, Laine
E 59744
41%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
Veske 3, 251/2
38%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 85286/7 (10)
38%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
Leoke 3, 200 (46)
38%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E 85262/4 (8)
38%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
ERA II 106, 233/4 (1)
37%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Toover, Aino
ERA II 42, 61 (4)
34%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ibius, Otto
ERA II 96, 311 (1)
33%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Brauer, E.
E 68717
32%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kõiv, Valter
H II 55, 215/6 (5)
29%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
ERA II 96, 413 (8a)
29%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA I 5, 356/7 (4)
28%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mädamürk, Martin
Veske 2, 324
28%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
ERA II 123, 197 (257)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 1603/4
27%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karell, Hermann
H II 51, 199/200 (18)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 59, 512 (76)
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 106, 152 (1)
26%
1935
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Äksi
Jürgens, Leida
ERA II 6, 394 (7)
26%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 106, 185 (4)
26%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mölder, Armilde
ERA II 123, 289/90 (56)
26%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EKS 2, 74 (1)
25%
1907
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
ERA II 96, 373 (3)
25%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tusti, Velda
ERA II 266, 243/4 (21)
25%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili
ERA II 7, 393 (6)
24%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 104, 553 (1)
23%
1935
Harjumaa — Rapla
Lepik, Erna
E 8948 (44)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 96, 411/3 (8)
23%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 106, 2223/4 (5)
23%
1935
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Linda
ERA II 106, 662/3 (1)
22%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tibo, Agnes
H III 21, 129/30 (1)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
ERA II 6, 368 (1)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 19, 307 (32)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EKS 47, 40 (53)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 14/6 (11)
20%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 106, 659/60 (10)
20%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Leevald, Herbert
ERA II 96, 239 (1)
20%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Änilane, Elsa
H III 8, 122/3 (19)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H III 8, 356 (4)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 24, 724/5 (2)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 95, 161 (1)
19%
1935
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Veeber, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 797/8 (115)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 76294/5
19%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Pent, Heinr.; Reinhaus, J.
H I 2, 226 (59)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 2690 (15)
19%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 97, 559/60 (2)
19%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Perman, Erna
ERA II 263, 320/2 (14)
18%
1940
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Uustalu, Vilma
H IV 3, 563/7 (2)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 105, 641/3 (5)
18%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Auksmann, Erna Natalie
H III 17, 744 (14)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 29, 297 (9)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 583/4 (5)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
Leoke 1, 142 (11)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 24, 325/6 (53)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 57142
18%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS IV 1792/3 (292)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 114, 227/9 (4)
17%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Põldmäe, Rudolf; Toomi, Ullo
ERA II 114, 249/50 (2)
17%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 17, 59 (53)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 24, 230 (42)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 284, 629/30 (605)
17%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EKmS 4° 1, 626 (11)
17%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS IX 1148 (122)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 296/8 (1)
16%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
Leoke 5, 145/6 (11)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 105, 136/7 (1)
16%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Hansmann, Linda
ERA II 29, 299/301 (9)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 101, 610/1 (18)
16%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tarend, Adele
ERA II 7, 22/3 (4)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 195, 462/3 (24)
15%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 195 (22)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 25, 726/9
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H II 56, 522/6 (2)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 106, 194 (2)
14%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
H II 13, 111/2 (65)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 9, 418 (31)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 12, 293/4 (4)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Kungur, Gustav
ERA II 42, 559/63 (1)
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E A 451 (16)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, Ostrov 141/2 (19)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 6, 17/9 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Veri, J.
E 35868 (11)
13%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
H, Ostrov 156 (45)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 592 (107)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 16, 429/30 (2)
13%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
EÜS VII 2369 (186)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Ostrov 58 (61)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 575 (9)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Einbluth, Priidik
EKmS 8° 2, 739/40 (39)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 106, 277/8 (1)
13%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Heidemann, V.
H II 5, 149 (12)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 189 (115)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 49, 627/30 (4)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 195, 341/2 (35)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 36 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ERA II 160, 32/5 (46)
12%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
ERA II 91, 438/9 (42)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
ERA II 14, 79 (22)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 161/3 (9)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1614 (173)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 13, 703 (1)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H, R 7, 44/5 (29)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, R 1, 75 (1)
12%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H III 14, 843 (17)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
ERA II 41, 147 (5)
11%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
E 15108 (17)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VI 1445 (126)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 108, 224/6 (24)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Läti, Heino
ERA II 10, 707 (21)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 14, 763 (11)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, Ostrov 163 (59)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1067 (23)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 16, 18 (2)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1495/6 (145)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 168, 96/7 (11)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA II 141, 452/4 (11)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
Leoke 1, 137 (6)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 132, 441 (72)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 953 (75)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 10, 321 (7)
10%
1921
Saaremaa — Jaani
Jõgever, Veera
H II 27, 90/1 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 84758/9 (5)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
koguja teadmata
ERA II 24, 630/1 (3)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 206 (11)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IV 1792 (291)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 53, 573/4 (22)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1943/4 (151)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 525 (88)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 912/3 (9)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.