H III 9, 749/50 (84)
57%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 85, 369 (2)
52%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
H II 32, 786/7 (17)
44%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
ERA II 115, 188 (7)
42%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 153 (32)
40%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 243, 536/7 (5)
38%
1939
Võrumaa — Karula
Latik, Helju
H II 44, 611 (38)
36%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 36, 12/3 (5)
35%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 64766
32%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
EKmS 8° 2, 546 (5)
30%
1876
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa
Kerg, Johannes
Veske 2, 325
30%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 2, 179 (2)
29%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 8° 3, 240 (52)
29%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E, StK 9, 74 (1)
28%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 17623 (10)
28%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 115, 194/5 (4)
28%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 4, 461 (5)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS VII 966 (21b)
28%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VI 298 (5)
28%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 21, 895 (6)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H I 6, 215 (30)
27%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
EÜS VI 217 (1)
27%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 44, 229/30 (10)
27%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
EKS 14, 1 (1)
27%
1909
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Uibopuu, Alide
H I 3, 629 (6)
27%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H II 32, 460 (38)
27%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H III 10, 365/6 (24)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS IX 1324 (188)
26%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H III 15, 451/2 (21)
26%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
ERA II 2, 171 (6)
26%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 71, 539 (19)
26%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 28, 768 (34)
26%
1896
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebbane, P.
EÜS V 507 (7)
26%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 30, 635/6 (10)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
EÜS VII 1195 (17)
26%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 61888
26%
1928
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kase, Eduard
H II 24, 279/80 (41)
25%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 35, 433 (11)
25%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 148, 5 (7)
25%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 9, 724 (50)
25%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H, Jagomann 78 (40)
25%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 32, 388 (11)
24%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
H IV 4, 493 (9)
24%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERM 19, 97 (69)
24%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
E, StK 9, 339 (1)
23%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERM 21, 22 (27)
23%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H I 2, 514 (8)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
E 17462 (8)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 156, 410/1 (13)
23%
1937
Võrumaa — Karula
Kaika noorte kotkaste rühm
EKmS 8° 4, 202 (10)
23%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 31, 511 (10)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
ERA II 284, 188/9 (219)
23%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS VI 742 (11)
23%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 18826
22%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
H, Põlva 2, 30 (36)
22%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H II 32, 165 (137)
22%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
E 43704 (147)
22%
1902
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
H III 10, 11 (2)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E A 587 (10)
21%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kauger, P.
E 56487
21%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H III 26, 236 (16)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H I 2, 584 (7)
21%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
H IV 8, 854 (5)
21%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ruga (Rugga), Peeter
EÜS VII 964/5 (21)
21%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 56012 (4)
21%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
E 19987/8 (15)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 25, 775 (57)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H I 2, 507 (9)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E 23285 (4)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
EKS 39, 26 (11)
20%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
ERA II 36, 239/40 (1)
20%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 141, 35 (16)
20%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
H II 45, 383 (2)
19%
1893
välismaa
Tamm, Jaan (Põlva khk.-st)
H III 25, 180 (6)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vassus, Märt
H III 22, 302 (22)
18%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
EÜS V 127 (154)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 180, 560 (4)
18%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, Ludvig
EÜS I 759 (17)
18%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS III 50 (7)
18%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 24, 279 (40)
18%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 32, 471 (4)
18%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
ERA II 11, 689 (2)
17%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Müllerson, Linda
H II 44, 645 (140)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
17%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
E 56013 (6)
17%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
E 17281/2 (20)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H I 7, 484 (3)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
ERA II 198, 421 (3)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 3, 372 (9)
17%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 506 (493)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 9, 759/60 (113)
17%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 5, 482/3 (447)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 24, 278 (39)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERM 144, 27/8 (40)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H III 11, 376/7 (16)
17%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
EKmS 8° 3, 625 (8)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
E 51336 (32)
16%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H II 24, 280/1 (42)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H IV 3, 890/1 (6)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
EÜS VI 836 (97)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 331 (19)
16%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
H II 32, 166 (138)
15%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H II 25, 37 (12)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERM 93, 22/3 (23)
15%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
EÜS VII 146/7 (29)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 80243 (6)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Amandus, H.
H II 28, 352 (28)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 56, 373/4 (46)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 11, 421/2 (17)
15%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
E 7018/9
15%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
H II 5, 559/60 (7)
15%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
E II 4 (28)
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 60895/6 (12)
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H, R 6, 540 (6)
14%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
H II 44, 267/8 (1)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 30, 208 (23)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
AES, MT 262, 26
14%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H I 9, 46 (26)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
H I 3, 563 (1)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H III 10, 641/2 (13)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H, Gr. Qu. 289 (2)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 28479
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
ERA II 1, 23/6 (2)
13%
1906
Võrumaa — Karula
Pärsimägi, Anna
H IV 3, 938/9 (2)
13%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
H III 28, 466 (3)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 27, 86/7 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 31, 786 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H I 4, 736 (3)
13%
1876
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Zupping, Johan
H II 5, 573 (1)
13%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 27, 566 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1194 (16)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 29285 (8)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 30, 679/80 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H, Põlva 1, 237 (148)
13%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva
E 31583 (1)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERM 151, 135/7 (7)
13%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
EÜS VI 369/70 (59)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 10, 362 (19)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H, R 4, 86/7 (6)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
ERA II 26, 349 (13)
13%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
E A 445 (8)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 39977 (3)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 50487/8 (2)
13%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 39916 (1)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 8, 15 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 29, 73 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 76384/5 (1)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Hansen, J.
H II 37, 54/5 (7)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EKmS 8° 3, 172/4 (8)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 239/40 (15)
12%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 78, 221 (34)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 284, 161/2 (181)
12%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 27, 338 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (14)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H IV 4, 263
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H III 9, 853/4 (6)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 57674 (20)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS IX 271 (7)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 14 (17)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 32, 406 (13)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
H II 36, 221/3 (300)
12%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 54, 303 (7)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 63, 548/9 (10)
12%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 76460
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Keres, M.
H III 7, 102 (59)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 324/5 (33)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 28, 900 (3)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
EÜS VIII 1008 (11)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 514 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 6, 760 (82)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 50, 811 (90)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 6654 (4)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 43907 (27)
11%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 60, 233/4 (2)
11%
1897
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Perli, August
E 86041/2 (3)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
ERA II 123, 393 (10)
11%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 9, 350 (10)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H I 8, 366 (6)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Põlva; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E 18801/2 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS XII 517/9 (83)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 123, 26/7 (13)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 33, 123/4 (82)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H, Ostrov 181 (86)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1881 (118)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 302/3 (2)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
E 83379 (8)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Michelson, Joh.
H III 14, 174/5 (3)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
E 25884
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 41, 726 (2)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 26, 624/5 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
E 59306 (25)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 50, 470 (2)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E A 855/6 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 28, 64 (7)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
ERM 144, 43 (51)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 106 (75)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 34, 531 (121)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 6, 662 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H, Põlva 3, 25 (21)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väiso, Peeter
H III 28, 742/3 (12)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rebbane, P.
H II 58, 374 (22)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 55, 699 (14)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS I 209 (1)
10%
1906
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep; Sibul, August
E 7019
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
H II 22, 526 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
E 86540 (28)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 42, 679/80 (42)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
H I 7, 743/4 (9)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Hannus, Jaan
H I 2, 156/7 (16)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiidt (Tiit), Jüri
H III 5, 916/7 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 51956 (33)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 43, 17/8 (6)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 37 (16)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
EÜS V 52/3 (53)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 25, 153 (13)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EÜS VI 250/1 (33)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H I 7, 711 (12)
10%
1886
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Virumaa — Narva l.
Plukk, Jacob