ERA II 106, 690/1 (3)
42%
1935
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Reedi, Maimu
ERA I 5, 356/7 (4)
28%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mädamürk, Martin
Veske 2, 324
28%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 51, 199/200 (18)
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
ERA II 106, 152 (1)
27%
1935
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Äksi
Jürgens, Leida
ERA II 6, 394 (7)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 1603/4
26%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karell, Hermann
ERA II 123, 289/90 (56)
26%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 7, 393 (6)
25%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 96, 411/3 (8)
25%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 31, 517
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
ERA II 96, 311 (1)
24%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Brauer, E.
ERA II 96, 373 (3)
23%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tusti, Velda
H III 8, 122/3 (19)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E 76294/5
22%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Pent, Heinr.; Reinhaus, J.
EÜS VII 2690 (15)
22%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 96, 239 (1)
22%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Änilane, Elsa
E 68717
22%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kõiv, Valter
H IV 3, 563/7 (2)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
Veske 3, 251/2
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 57142
21%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 114, 249/50 (2)
20%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 114, 227/9 (4)
20%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Põldmäe, Rudolf; Toomi, Ullo
ERA II 24, 230 (42)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 197 (257)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 105, 641/3 (5)
19%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Auksmann, Erna Natalie
H II 56, 522/6 (2)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 9, 418 (31)
18%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 189 (115)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 97, 559/60 (2)
18%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Perman, Erna
ERA II 106, 185 (4)
18%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mölder, Armilde
H III 14, 843 (17)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
ERA II 263, 320/2 (14)
18%
1940
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Uustalu, Vilma
ERA II 42, 61 (4)
18%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ibius, Otto
Leoke 1, 142 (11)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 85286/7 (10)
17%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
EKmS 4° 1, 626 (11)
17%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H II 55, 215/6 (5)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
E 51894 (4)
17%
1922
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
ERA II 106, 62 (2)
17%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Õunap, Hermine
ERA II 106, 86 (3)
17%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sarvik, Elli
ERA II 106, 194 (2)
16%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
EKmS 8° 2, 739/40 (39)
16%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 96, 357 (1)
16%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Villem, Evi
ERA II 106, 662/3 (1)
16%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tibo, Agnes
ERA II 214, 367/70 (1)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Alliksaar, Maimu
E 85262/4 (8)
16%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
ERA II 106, 233/4 (1)
16%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Toover, Aino
E, StK 40, 161/3 (9)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 35868 (11)
15%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
H III 14, 763 (11)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 104, 553 (1)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Rapla
Lepik, Erna
ERA II 106, 659/60 (10)
15%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Leevald, Herbert
JR 30816
15%
1961
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Kuusi, Matti
H II 18, 780 (17)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
ERA II 42, 559/63 (1)
15%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 195, 462/3 (24)
15%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 744 (14)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 32, 464/5 (41)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H I 2, 226 (59)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 108, 224/6 (24)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Läti, Heino
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 16, 18 (2)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 106, 509/10 (14)
14%
1935
Tartumaa — Otepää
Englas, Laine
EÜS IV 1507 (153)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 320 (4)
14%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
H II 8, 477/9 (16)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
ERA II 95, 161 (1)
13%
1935
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Veeber, Aleksander
ERA II 29, 299/301 (9)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 284, 495/6 (530)
13%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EKS 47, 40 (53)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
AES, MT 43, 69
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 59297/8 (6)
13%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 56041 (82)
13%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Päss, Elmar
E 15108 (17)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 24, 724/5 (2)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 22/3 (4)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 41, 147 (5)
13%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H III 25, 726/9
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E 68852/3
13%
1930
Võrumaa — Karula
Kulbin, K.
ERA II 164, 441/2 (2)
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 284, 629/30 (605)
13%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 23, 575 (9)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 21, 129/30 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
E 54104 (8)
12%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 213, 481/2 (63)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kulbok, Asta
H II 17, 59 (53)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 58, 550/1 (2)
12%
1932
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Nikolai
EÜS VI 554/5 (151)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 96, 413 (8a)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 797/8 (115)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 29, 297 (9)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 266, 86 (208)
12%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
H III 29, 681 (10 b)
12%
1901
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sööt, Johann
E 52266
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 815/6 (2)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 1148 (122)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 61532
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Naelapea, Alice
H III 10, 636/7 (5)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
Leoke 3, 200 (46)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1792 (291)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 464 (995)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 26, 583/4 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 59744
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 160, 32/5 (46)
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
ERA II 256, 321/4 (7)
11%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
ERA II 142, 416 (121)
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS IV 1792/3 (292)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 84758/9 (5)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
koguja teadmata
ERA II 24, 357 (13)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 24, 263 (22)
11%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 39, 343/4 (9)
11%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 7, 365/6 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Feldmann, J. A.
ERA II 298, 495/6
10%
0
None
None
E 68865
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Karula
Pantalon, Leo
H II 49, 563/4 (6)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 26, 912/3 (9)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 46, 604 (24)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 18969 (13)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H II 22, 489 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laarmann, Mats
Leoke 5, 145/6 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 5, 149 (12)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 36, 188 (240)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 26, 128 (19)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
ERA II 106, 277/8 (1)
10%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Heidemann, V.
EÜS X 296/8 (1)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart